STATE GYMNASTICS STATS: Girls

2014 Regional results: Wheaton Warrenville South Sectional

Home | IHSGGCA | 2017 state team-by-team | 2016-17 Stats and Rankings | 2016-17 Meet Results/Scores | 2016-17 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2016 State Meet | 2015-16 Stats and Rankings | 2015-16 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2015-16 Meet Results/Scores | 2016 Regional results: Schaumburg Sectional | 2016 Regional results:Mundelein Sectional | 2016 Regional results: Hinsdale Central Sectional | 2016 Regional results: Glenbard West Sectional | 2015 State Meet | 2015 State Meet team-by-team recap | 2015 Regional results:Mundelein Sectional | 2015 Regional results: Lake Park Sectional | 2015 Regional results: Glenbard North Sectional | 2015 Regional results: Hinsdale Central Sectional | 2014-15 Stats and Rankings | 2014-15 Meet Results/Scores | 2014-15 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2014 State Meet | 2014 State Meet team-by-team recap | 2014 Sectional results | 2014 Regional results: Conant Sectional | 2014 Regional results: Wheaton Warrenville South Sectional | 2014 Regional results: Hinsdale Central Sectional | 2014 Regional results:Niles North Sectional | 2013-14 Stats and Rankings | 2013-14 Meet Results/Scores | 2013-14 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2013-14 Conference standings | 2013 State Meet | 2013 State team-by-team results | 2013 Sectional results | 2013 Regional results: Fremd Sectional | 2013 Regional results: Glenbard West Sectional | 2013 Regional results: Hinsdale Central Sectional | 2013 Regional results:Stevenson Sectional | 2012-13 Stats and Rankings | 2012-13 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2012-13 Scores | Schedules | 2012-13 Conference standings | SGS News | Senior Gymnasts of the Year | Coaches of the Year | Favorite Links | Contact SGS | Archive

Wheaton Warrenville South Sectional
Tuesday, February 11, 6:30 p.m.
 
Official at-large cuts
(Key: ww -- Wheaton Warrenville South Regional;  gn -- Glenbard North Regional; g -- Geneva Regional; y -- York Regional)

WHEATON WARRENVILLE SOUTH SECTIONAL
FINAL, UNOFFICIAL

TEAM: 137.775 (2 qualifiers;  1 ww, 0 gn, 1 g, 0 y) -- (5) DeKalb/Sycamore co-op 138.175 (ww) and (9) U-46 co-op 137.775 (g) join ranked qualifiers (1) Geneva 147.25 (g), (2) St. Charles co-op 147.00, (y), (4) Wheaton Warrenville co-op 141.575 (ww) and (3) Glenbard North 137.525 (gn)

ALL-AROUND: 33.125 (12 qualifiers: 2 ww, 1 gn, 5 g, 4 y)

VAULT: 8.775 (12 qualifiers: 5 ww, 0 gn, 2 g, 5 y)

UNEVEN PARALLEL BARS: 8.20 (12 qualifiers: 6 ww, 1 gn, 2 g, 3 y)

BALANCE BEAM: 8.25 (12 qualifiers: 1 ww, 1 gn, 5 g, 5 y)

FLOOR EXERCISE 8.65 (12 qualifiers: 2 ww, 2 gn, 2 g, 2 y)

Complete York Regional results

Complete Geneva Regional results

Complete Glenbard North Regional results

Complete Wheaton Warrenville South Regional results

Regional team roundup

(Key: ww -- Wheaton Warrenville South Regional; gn -- Glenbard North Regional; g -- Geneva Regional; y -- York Regional)

TEAM QUALIFIERS AND CANDIDATES AT-A-GLANCE

AUTOMATIC SECTIONAL QUALIFIERS

(regional champions)

(1) Geneva 147.25 (g)
(2) St. Charles co-op 147.00 (y)
(4) Wheaton Warrenville co-op 141.575

(3) Glenbard North 137.525 (gn)

AT-LARGE SECTIONAL QUALIFIERS

(2 highest-scoring remaining teams)

(5) DeKalb/Sycamore co-op 138.175 (ww)
(9) U-46 co-op 137.775 (g)

York Regional

(designated by y)

Friday, February 7

1. (2) St. Charles co-op 147.00 (37.30 V, 35.30 UPB, 37.05 BB, 37.35 FX)

2. (10) Glenbard West 137.50 (35.525 V, 33.475 UPB, 33.475 BB, 35.025 FX)
3. (7) York 131.825 (34.40 V, 30.625 UPB, 32.775 BB, 34.025 FX)
4. (15) Fenton 122.20 (35.225 V, 25.125 UPB, 28.40 BB, 33.45 FX)

Complete York Regional results

Geneva Regional

(designated by g)

Thursday, February 6

1. (1) Geneva 147.25 (38.05 V, 35.25 UPB, 36.70 BB, 37.25 FX)
2. (9) U-46 co-op 137.775 (35.675 V, 32.25 UPB, 34.325 BB, 35.525 FX)
3. (8) Glenbard East 130.625 (34.20 V, 32.775 UPB, 32.10 BB, 31.55 FX)
4. (16) Leyden 106.675 (31.45 V, 20.125 UPB, 25.975 BB, 29.125
FX)
5. (17) Morton 106.175
(31.875 V, 21.40 UPB, 24.30 BB, 28.55 FX)

Complete Geneva Regional results

Glenbard North Regional

(designated by gn)

Wednesday, February 5

1. (3) Glenbard North 137.525 (35.075 V, 33.05 UPB, 33.575 BB, 35.825 FX)

2. (6) Addison Trail 135.75 (34.925 V, 32.725 UPB, 33.775 BB, 34.325 FX)
3. (11) Willowbrook 127.875 (33.95 V, 31.35 UPB, 30.15 BB, 32.425 FX)
4. (14) Glenbard South 122.50 (32.90 V, 28.90 UPB, 29.475 BB, 31.225 FX)

Individuals --Lane

Complete Glenbard North Regional results

Wheaton Warrenville South Regional

Hosted by Wheaton Warrenville co-op
(designated by ww)

Tuesday, February 4, 6:30 p.m.

1. (4) Wheaton Warrenville co-op 141.575 (36.55 V, 34.65 UPB, 34.525 BB, 35.85 FX)

2. (5) DeKalb/Sycamore co-op 138.175 (36.45 V, 32.075 UPB, 34.25 BB, 35.40 FX)
3. (12) Batavia 132.25 (35.45 V, 31.70 UPB, 32.00 BB, 33.10 FX)
4. (13) Oak Park-River Forest 129.65 (33.625 V, 32.025 UPB, 30.425 BB, 33.575 FX)

Individuals -- Fenwick

Complete Wheaton Warrenville South Regional results

Regional individual roundup
Individual breakdown by team listed below

(Key: ww -- Wheaton Warrenville South Regional; gn -- Glenbard North Regional; g -- Geneva Regional; y -- York Regional)

ALL-AROUND

At-large scores that advanced (12 qualifiers: 2 ww, 1 gn, 5 g, 4 y): 1. 35.075 (g), 2. 34.90 (y), 3. 34.575 (y), 4. 34.375 (g), 5. 34.175 (g), 6. 34.05 (ww), 7. 33.80 (y), 8. 33.625 (gn), 9. 33.45 (ww), 10. 33.20 (ww), 11. 33.15 (lt), 12. 33.125 (g)

Ranked scores that advanced (20 qualifiers: 5 ww, 5 gn, 5 g, 5 y): 1. 37.675 (g), 2. 37.575 (g), 3. 37.50 (y), 4. 37.375 (y), 5. 36.875 (y), 6. 36.60 (ww), 7. 36.575 (y), 8. 36.525 (gn), 9. 36.35 (ww), 10. 36.30 (ww), 11. 35.95 (y), 12. 35.825 (g), 13. 35.675 (ww), 14. 35.50 (g), 15. 35.25 (g), 16. 34.60 (gn), 17. 34.55 (gn), 18. 34.375 (gn), 19. 34.275 (ww), 20. 34.05 (gn)

VAULT

At-large scores that advanced (12 qualifiers: 5 ww, 0 gn, 2 g, 5 y): 1. 9.325 (y), 2. 9.25 (g), 3. 9.20 (y), 4. 9.15 (ww), 5. 9.125 (y), 6T. 9.10 (ww), 9.10 (y), 8. 9.025 (y), 9T. 9.00 (ww), 9.00 (g), 11. 8.90 (ww), 12. 8.775 (ww)

Ranked scores that advanced

 

(21 qualifiers: 5 ww, 5 gn, 6 g, 5 y): 1. 9.60 (g), 2T. 9.55 (w), 9.55 (g), 4. 9.525 (ww), 5. 9.50 (y), 6T. 9.475 (g), 9.475 (y), 8. 9.425 (g), 9. 9.40 (y), 10T. 9.375 (y), 9.375 (y), 12. 9.35 (gn), 13. 9.325 (ww), 14T. 9.30 (ww), 9.30 (g), 9.30 (g), 17. 9.225 (ww), 18. 9.175 (gn), 19. 9.15 (gn), 20. 9.00 (gn), 21. 8.825 (gn)

 

 

UNEVEN PARALLEL BARS

At-large scores that advanced (12 qualifiers: 6 ww, 1 gn, 2 g, 3 y): 1. 8.55 (y), 2. 8.475 (ww), 3T. 8.45 (ww), 8.45 (ww), 5. 8.40 (y), 6T. 8.35 (g), 8.35 (g), 8T. 8.30 (ww), 8.30 (y), 10.. 8.275 (gn), 11. 8.25 (ww), 12. 8.20 (ww)


Ranked scores that advanced

(21 qualifiers: 5 ww, 5 gn, 6 ww, 5 y): 1. 9.40 (g), 2. 9.375 (y), 3. 9.25 (y), 4. 9.15 (g), 5T. 9.05 (ww), 9.05 (ww), 9.05 (g), 8. 8.975 (gn), 9. 8.925 (g) 10. 8.90 (y), 11T. 8.80 (gn), 8.80 (gn), 13. 8.70 (ww), 14. 8.65 (y), 8.65 (y), 16. 8.60 (ww), 17. 8.575 (gn), 18. 8.55 (ww), 19T. 8.45 (g), 8.45 (g), 21. 8.30 (gn)

BALANCE BEAM

At-large scores that advanced (12 candidates:1 ww, 1 gn, 5 g, 5 y): 1. 9.10 (y), 2. 8.70 (g), 3. 8.625 (y), 4. 8.60 (g), 5. 8.55 (g), 6. 8.50 (g), 7. 8.325 (y), 8T. 8.275 (ww), 8.275 (g), 8.275 (y), 11.T 8.25 (gn), 8.25 (y)

Ranked scores that advanced

(21 qualifiers: 5 ww, 5 gn, 5 g, 6 y): 1. 9.475 (g), 2. 9.40 (y), 3. 9.375 (ww), 4. 9.325 (y), 5. 9.30 (y), 6. 9.25 (y), 7. 9.225 (gn), 8T. 9.20 (g), 9.20 (y), 9.20 (y), 11. 9.175 (ww), 12. 9.15 (gn), 13T. 9.125 (ww), 9.125 (gn), 15. 9.10 (g), 16. 8.925 (g), 17T. 8.90 (ww), 8.90 (g), 19. 8.85 (gn), 20. 8.825 (gn), 21. 8.35 (ww)

FLOOR EXERCISE

At-large scores that advanced (12 qualifiers: 2 ww, 2 gn, 2 g, 6 y): 1. 9.00 (y), 2. 8.975 (y), 3.875 (g), 4. 8.85 (y), 5. 8.825 (y), 6. 8.775 (y), 7T. 8.75 (ww), 8.75 (ww), 8.75 (g), 10. 8.675 (gn), 11T. 8.65 (gn), 8.65 (y)

Ranked scores that advanced

(20 qualifiers: 5 ww, 5 gn, 5 g, 5 y): 1. 9.70 (g), 2. 9.675 (g), 3. 9.575 (y), 4. 9.50 (y), 5. 9.425 (y), 6T. 9.325 (g), 9.325 (y), 8T. 9.30 (ww), 9.30 (y), 11. 9.20 (gn), 12T. 9.15 (ww), 9.15 (gn), 14T. 9.125 (ww), 9.125 (gn), 16. 9.05 (ww), 17T. 9.00 (g), 9.00 (g), 18. 9.025 (ww), 19. 8.85 (gn), 20. 8.825 (gn)

 

 
 
Team-by-team breakdown

FINAL, UNOFFICAL

YORK REGIONAL

(2) St. Charles co-op 147.00
(Wheaton Warrenville South Sectional)

  

RANKED QUALIFIERS (13)

Sidney Copeland, sr.: AA: 4. 36.575; UPB: 5. 8.625; BB: 5T. 9.20; FX: 3. 9.425
Rachel Dugan, so.: AA: 1. 37.50; V: 4T 9.375; UPB: 1. 9.375; BB: 4. 9.25; FX: 2. 9.50
Kelly Gorniak, sr.: AA: 3. 36.875; UPB: 3. 8.90; BB: 5T. 9.20; FX: 1. 9.575
Cathryn Gotlund, sr.: V: 3. 9.40; BB: 1. 9.40


AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (6)

Danielle Buoy, so.: FX: 8.85
Sidney Copeland, sr.: V: 9.325
Raquel Favia, jr.: V: 9.10
Kelly Gorniak, sr.: V: 9.20
Sierra Thiesse, sr..: UPB: 8.40
Sam Upshaw, so.: BB: 8.325

(7) Glenbard West 137.50
(Wheaton Warrenville South Sectional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (5)

Amber Broucek, so..: AA: 2. 37.375; V: 2. 9.475; UPB: 2. 9.25; BB: 2. 9.325; FX: 4. 9.325

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (7)

Mia Connolly, so.: AA: 33.15; BB: 8.25
Sarah DeStefano, so.: AA: 33.80; V: 9.025; UPB: 8.55; FX: 8.975
Maggie Phillips, sr.: BB: 8.275

(10) York 131.825
(Wheaton Warrenville South Sectional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (1)

Meghan Davidson, sr.: BB: 3. 9.30

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (8)

Meghan Davidson, sr.: AA: 34.90; UPB: 8.30; FX: 8.775
Jenn Gentile, sr.: AA: 34.575; BB: 9.10; FX: 9.00
Kelly Mordini, sr.: V: 9.125; FX: 8.65

(15) Fenton 122.20
(Wheaton Warrenville South Sectional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (5)

Carmel Parker, jr.: V: 1. 9.50
Taylor Patton, sr.:
AA: 5. 35.95; V: 4T. 9.375; UPB: 4. 8.65; FX: 5. 9.30

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (2)

Carmel Parker, jr.: FX: 8.825

Taylor Patton, sr.: BB: 8.625

GENEVA REGIONAL

(1) Geneva 147.25
(Wheaton Warrenville South Sectional)

  

RANKED QUALIFIERS (18)

Megan Beitzel, jr.: V: 1. 9.60; UPB: 5T. 8.45
Dominique Brognia, sr.: AA: 1. 37.675; V: 3. 9.475; UPB: 3. 9.05; BB: 1. 9.475; FX: 2. 9.675
Claire Rose Ginsberg, fr.: AA: 2. 37.575; V: 2. 9.55; UPB: 1. 9.40; BB: 4. 8.925; FX: 1. 9.70

Grace Ginsberg, jr.: AA: 5. 35.25; V: 5T. 9.30; BB: 3. 9.10
McKenna Merges, so.: V: 4. 9.425
Claire Scatterday, sr.: BB: 2. 9.20; FX: 4T. 9.00


AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (4)

Megan Beitzel, jr.: AA: 35.075; BB: 8.70
Grace Ginsberg, jr.: FX: 8.875
Claire Scatterday, sr.: UPB: 8.35

(9) U-46 co-op 137.775
(Wheaton Warrenville South Sectional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (5)

Alyssa Konkel, sr.: AA: 3. 35.825; UPB: 4. 8.925; BB: 5. 8.90; FX: 4T. 9.00
Emalee Smith, so: FX: 3. 9.325


AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (10)

Madison Cruz, fr.: BB: 8.275
Ashley McKee, fr.: AA: 34.375; UPB: 8.35; BB: 8.55; FX: 8.75
Alyssa Konkel, sr.: V: 9.00
Emalee Smith, so: AA: 34.175; V: 9.25; BB: 8.60
Hanna Thomson, jr:  AA: 33.20

(8) Glenbard East 130.625
(Wheaton Warrenville South Sectional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (4)

Karen Sebby, sr.: UPB: 5T. 8.45
Veronika Srey, fr.:
AA: 4. 35.50; V: 5T. 9.30; UPB: 2. 9.15

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (2)

Karen Sebby, sr.: AA: 33.125
Veronika Srey, fr.:
BB: 8.50

(16) Leyden 106.675
(Wheaton Warrenville South Sectional)

 

(17) Morton 106.125
(Wheaton Warrenville South Sectional)

 

GLENBARD NORTH REGIONAL

(3) Glenbard North 137.525
(Wheaton Warrenville South Sectional)

  

RANKED QUALIFIERS (11)

Shayna Bott, jr.: AA: 3. 34.55; V: 2. 9.175; UPB: 4. 8.575; FX: 5. 8.825
Annelise Frank, jr.: BB: 3. 8.55
Anna Slater, jr.: BB: 2. 9.025; FX: 1. 9.20
Allison Wahrman, so.: AA: 2. 34.60; V: 3. 9.15; UPB: 5. 8.30; FX: 3. 9.125


AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (3)

Annelise Frank, jr.: UPB: 8.275; FX: 8.65
Stephanie Zahaitis, sr.: FX: 8.675

(6) Addison Trail 135.75
(Wheaton Warrenville South Sectional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (10)

Casey Boksha, jr.: FX: 4. 8.85
Terra Garcia, fr.: BB: 4. 8.30
Tamara Mendez, jr.: AA: 5. 34.05; V: 5. 8.825; UPB: 1. 8.975
Kennedy O'Neill, fr..: AA: 1. 36.525; V: 1. 9.35; UPB: 2T. 8.80; BB: 1. 9.225; FX: 2. 9.15


AT-LARGE QUALFIERS (1)

Casey Boksha, jr.: BB: 8.25

(11) Willowbrook 127.875
(Wheaton Warrenville South Sectional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (3)

Cassidy McFarlane, sr..: AA: 4. 34.375; UPB: 2T. 8.80; BB: 5. 8.275

(14) Glenbard South 122.50
(Wheaton Warrenville South Sectional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (1)

Kate Rumel, sr.: V: 4. 9.00

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (1)

Kate Rumel, sr.: AA: 33.625


Lane (individual)
(Wheaton Warrenville South Sectional)

 

 
WHEATON WARRENVILLE SOUTH REGIONAL

(4) Wheaton Warrenville co-op 141.575
(Wheaton Warrenville South Sectional)

  

RANKED QUALIFIERS (12)

Audrey Channon, sr.: AA: 2. 36.35; UPB: 1T. 9.05; BB: 1. 9.375; FX: 2. 9.15
Julie Galo, so.: FX: 4. 9.05
Laura Hughes, fr.: UPB: 5. 8.55
Lenna Klein, jr.: AA: 3. 36.30; V: 1. 9.55; UPB: 4. 8.60; BB: 3. 9.125; FX: 5. 9.025
:
Brianna Mulhearn, jr.:; BB: 5. 8.35

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (6)

Audrey Channon, sr.:
V: 8.775
Julie Galo, so.: V: 8.90
Laura Hughes, fr.: V: 9.00
Jordan Lane, jr.: UPB: 8.45
Katie McDonald, jr.:
V: 9.10

Brianna Mulhearn, jr.:
; UPB: 8.30

(5) DeKalb/Sycamore co-op 138.175
(Wheaton Warrenville South Sectional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (11)

Alison Morreale, jr.: AA: 4. 35.675; V: 4. 9.30; UPB: 3. 8.70; BB: 2. 9.175
Katelyn Nelson, fr.: V: 5. 9.225; FX: 1. 9.30
Meredith Whisenhunt, sr.: AA: 1. 36.60; V: 2. 9.525; UPB: 1T. 9.05; BB: 4. 8.90; FX: 3. 9.125


AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (2)

Katrina Baum, fr.: BB: 8.275
Katelyn Nelson, fr.: AA: 33.45

(12) Batavia 132.25
(Wheaton Warrenville South Sectional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (2)

Megan McGee, so.: AA: 5. 34.275; V: 3. 9.325


AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (3)

Cameron Hindel, fr.: V: 9.15
Megan McGee, so.: UPB: 8.25; FX: 8.75

(13) Oak Park-River Forest 129.65
(Wheaton Warrenville South Sectional)


AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (5)

Alyona Jochaniewicz, fr.: UPB: 8.475
Riley Patnode, so.: AA: 34.05; UPB: 8.45; FX: 8.75
Natalie Weeks, fr.: UPB: 8.20

Fenwick (individual)
(Wheaton Warrenville South Sectional)

 

GLENBARD NORTH REGIONAL

GENEVA REGIONAL

YORK REGIONAL

Regional team rankings

RANKINGS BY REGIONAL TEAM SCORES

(Key: r — ranked sectional qualifier; a — at-large candidate)

x. (1) Glenbard West xxx.xxx (gw)

x. (8) Batavia xxx.xxx (gw)

x. (9) Oak Park-River Forest xxx (gw)
x. (16) Glenbard South xxxx (gw)
x. (17) Morton xxx (gw)

x. (4) DeKalb/Sycamore co-op xxxx (gn)

x. (5) Glenbard North xxxx (gn)

x. (12) Willowbrook xxxx (gn)

x. (13) Addison Trail xxxx (gn)

x. (2) St. Charles co-op xxx (y)

x. (7) York xxxx (y)

x. (10) South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood co-op xxxx (y) 

x. (15) Leyden xxx.xxx (y)

x. (3) Conant xxx.xxx (g)

x. (6) Wheaton Warrenville co-op xxx.xxx (g)

x. (11) Glenbard East xxx.xxx (g)
x. (14) Fenton xxx.xxx (g)

RANKINGS BY TEAM EVENT SCORES

VAULTING


x. (1) Glenbard West xxx.xxx (gw)

x. (8) Batavia xxx.xxx (gw)

x. (9) Oak Park-River Forest xxx (gw)
x. (16) Glenbard South xxxx (gw)
x. (17) Morton xxx (gw)

x. (4) DeKalb/Sycamore co-op xxxx (gn)

x. (5) Glenbard North xxxx (gn)

x. (12) Willowbrook xxxx (gn)

x. (13) Addison Trail xxxx (gn)

x. (2) St. Charles co-op xxx (y)

x. (7) York xxxx (y)

x. (10) South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood co-op xxxx (y) 

x. (15) Leyden xxx.xxx (y)

x. (3) Conant xxx.xxx (g)

x. (6) Wheaton Warrenville co-op xxx.xxx (g)

x. (11) Glenbard East xxx.xxx (g)
x. (14) Fenton xxx.xxx (g)


UNEVEN PARALLEL BARS


x. (1) Glenbard West xxx.xxx (gw)

x. (8) Batavia xxx.xxx (gw)

x. (9) Oak Park-River Forest xxx (gw)
x. (16) Glenbard South xxxx (gw)
x. (17) Morton xxx (gw)

x. (4) DeKalb/Sycamore co-op xxxx (gn)

x. (5) Glenbard North xxxx (gn)

x. (12) Willowbrook xxxx (gn)

x. (13) Addison Trail xxxx (gn)

x. (2) St. Charles co-op xxx (y)

x. (7) York xxxx (y)

x. (10) South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood co-op xxxx (y) 

x. (15) Leyden xxx.xxx (y)

x. (3) Conant xxx.xxx (g)

x. (6) Wheaton Warrenville co-op xxx.xxx (g)

x. (11) Glenbard East xxx.xxx (g)
x. (14) Fenton xxx.xxx (g)

 

BALANCE BEAM


x. (1) Glenbard West xxx.xxx (gw)

x. (8) Batavia xxx.xxx (gw)

x. (9) Oak Park-River Forest xxx (gw)
x. (16) Glenbard South xxxx (gw)
x. (17) Morton xxx (gw)

x. (4) DeKalb/Sycamore co-op xxxx (gn)

x. (5) Glenbard North xxxx (gn)

x. (12) Willowbrook xxxx (gn)

x. (13) Addison Trail xxxx (gn)

x. (2) St. Charles co-op xxx (y)

x. (7) York xxxx (y)

x. (10) South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood co-op xxxx (y) 

x. (15) Leyden xxx.xxx (y)

x. (3) Conant xxx.xxx (g)

x. (6) Wheaton Warrenville co-op xxx.xxx (g)

x. (11) Glenbard East xxx.xxx (g)
x. (14) Fenton xxx.xxx (g)


F
LOOR EXERCISE


x. (1) Glenbard West xxx.xxx (gw)

x. (8) Batavia xxx.xxx (gw)

x. (9) Oak Park-River Forest xxx (gw)
x. (16) Glenbard South xxxx (gw)
x. (17) Morton xxx (gw)

x. (4) DeKalb/Sycamore co-op xxxx (gn)

x. (5) Glenbard North xxxx (gn)

x. (12) Willowbrook xxxx (gn)

x. (13) Addison Trail xxxx (gn)

x. (2) St. Charles co-op xxx (y)

x. (7) York xxxx (y)

x. (10) South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood co-op xxxx (y) 

x. (15) Leyden xxx.xxx (y)

x. (3) Conant xxx.xxx (g)

x. (6) Wheaton Warrenville co-op xxx.xxx (g)

x. (11) Glenbard East xxx.xxx (g)
x. (14) Fenton xxx.xxx (g)

Click here for sectional info