STATE GYMNASTICS STATS: Girls

Contact SGS

Home | IHSGGCA | 2017 state team-by-team | 2016-17 Stats and Rankings | 2016-17 Meet Results/Scores | 2016-17 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2016 State Meet | 2015-16 Stats and Rankings | 2015-16 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2015-16 Meet Results/Scores | 2016 Regional results: Schaumburg Sectional | 2016 Regional results:Mundelein Sectional | 2016 Regional results: Hinsdale Central Sectional | 2016 Regional results: Glenbard West Sectional | 2015 State Meet | 2015 State Meet team-by-team recap | 2015 Regional results:Mundelein Sectional | 2015 Regional results: Lake Park Sectional | 2015 Regional results: Glenbard North Sectional | 2015 Regional results: Hinsdale Central Sectional | 2014-15 Stats and Rankings | 2014-15 Meet Results/Scores | 2014-15 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2014 State Meet | 2014 State Meet team-by-team recap | 2014 Sectional results | 2014 Regional results: Conant Sectional | 2014 Regional results: Wheaton Warrenville South Sectional | 2014 Regional results: Hinsdale Central Sectional | 2014 Regional results:Niles North Sectional | 2013-14 Stats and Rankings | 2013-14 Meet Results/Scores | 2013-14 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2013-14 Conference standings | 2013 State Meet | 2013 State team-by-team results | 2013 Sectional results | 2013 Regional results: Fremd Sectional | 2013 Regional results: Glenbard West Sectional | 2013 Regional results: Hinsdale Central Sectional | 2013 Regional results:Stevenson Sectional | 2012-13 Stats and Rankings | 2012-13 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2012-13 Scores | Schedules | 2012-13 Conference standings | SGS News | Senior Gymnasts of the Year | Coaches of the Year | Favorite Links | Contact SGS | Archive

Fremd Sectional
Tuesday, February 6, 6 p.m.

Individual sectional qualifiers
By regional scores
* - At-large qualifiers

ALL-AROUND

Gymnasts that advanced (32 qualifiers – 8 bg, 9 f, 7 c, 8 ms):


1. 37.775 Meyrick, Conant (c)
2. 37.575 Baars, Prairie Ridge co-op (bg)
3. 36.875 Karlblom, Prairie Ridge co-op (bg)
4. 36.675 Raupp, Prairie Ridge co-op (bg)
5. 36.60 Pistorius, Maine South (ms)
6. 36.525 Kamysz, Hersey (f)
7. 36.30 Kim, Prairie Ridge co-op (bg)
8. 36.275 Barton, Hersey (f)
9. 36.10 Al Chiovatero, Maine South (ms)
10. 35.65 Zervos, Rolling Meadows (ms)
11. 35.425 Amato, Palatine (c)
12. 35.275 Riles, Buffalo Grove (bg)
13. 34.975 Kane, Rolling Meadows (ms)
14. 34.65 Heidrich, Hersey (f)
15. 34.625 Ka Ure, Palatine (c)
16. 34.575* Nilles, Barrington (bg)
17. 34.325* Ruesch, Barrington (bg)
18. 34.40 O’Connor, Conant (c)
19. 33.825 Christodoulopoulos, Fremd (f)
20. 33.375 Schmidt, Hersey (f)
21. 33.60 Barros, Prospect (ms)
22. 33.175* Baltsas, Maine East (ms)
23. 33.05* Meehan, Jacobs (f)
24. 32.975 Aikman, Palatine (c)
25. 32.60* Sobloak, Buffalo Grove (bg)
26. 32.575* Reich, Rolling Meadows (ms)
27. 32.475* Sprenger, Elk Grove (f)
28. 32.40* Schmit, Prospect (ms)
29. 32.325* Zurlo, Hersey (f)
30. 32.15* Campos, Hoffman Estates (c)
31. 31.75* Fuscone, Hoffman Estates (c)
32. 31.65* Hadler, Elk Grove (f)

VAULT

Gymnasts that advanced (32 qualifiers – 10 bg, 7 f, 7 c, 8 ms):


1T. 9.65 Baars, Prairie Ridge co-op (bg)
1T. 9.65 Meyrick, Conant (c)
3. 9.475 Karlblom, Prairie Ridge co-op (bg)
4. 9.40 Raupp, Prairie Ridge co-op (bg)
5. 9.275 Barton, Hersey (f)
6T. 9.20 Kim, Prairie Ridge co-op (bg)
6T  9.20 Riles, Buffalo Grove (bg)
6T. 9.20 Pistorius, Maine South (ms)
9T. 9.15* Woodlock, Prairie Ridge co-op (bg)
9T. 9.15 Vogt, Schaumburg (f)
11T. 9.10 Kamysz, Hersey (f)
11T. 9.10 DeFilippis, Maine South (ms)
13T. 9.025 Av Chiovatero, Maine South (ms)
13T. 9.025 Al Chiovatero, Maine South (ms)
15T. 9.00 Shrimer, Fremd (f)
15T. 9.00 O’Connor, Conant (c)
15T. 9.00 Ignoffo, Maine South (ms)
18T. 8.95 Meehan, Jacobs (f)
18T. 8.95* Krzak, Oak Lawn (ms)
18T. 8.95* Zervos, Rolling Meadows (ms)
21. 8.925 Betts, Conant (c)
22T. 8.80 Amato, Palatine (c)
22T. 8.80 Vazquez-Rosa, Conant (c)
22T. 8.80* Baltsas, Maine East (ms)
25. 8.775* Ostrowski, Conant (c)
26. 8.70* Vessell, Fremd (f)
27T. 8.65* Wong, Fremd (f)
27T. 8.65* Ka Ure, Palatine (c)
29. 8.625* Jones, Lake Zurich (bg)
30. 8.60* Nilles, Barrington (bg)
31T. 8.55* Ebert, Barrington (bg)
31T. 8.55* Lim, Buffalo Grove (bg)

UNEVEN PARALLEL BARS

Gymnasts that advanced (32 qualifiers – 9 bg, 6 f, 8 c, 9 ms):

1. 9.70 Baars, Prairie Ridge co-op (bg)
2. 9.475 Kim, Prairie Ridge co-op (bg)
3. 9.45 Karlblom, Prairie Ridge co-op (bg)
4. 9.40 Kane, Rolling Meadows (ms)
5T. 9.375 Petko, Prairie Ridge co-op (bg)
5T. 9.375 Meyrick, Conant (c)
7. 9.325 Kamysz, Hersey (f)
8. 9.30 Nilles, Barrington (bg)
9T. 9.25 M. Ng, Fremd (f)
9T. 9.25 Saul, Maine South (ms)
11T. 9.20* Diaz, Barrington (bg)
11T. 9.20 Amato, Palatine (c)
13. 9.15 Zervos, Rolling Meadows (ms)
14. 9.10 C. Ng, Fremd (f)
15. 9.075* Raupp, Prairie Ridge co-op (bg)

16. 9.00 Paterno, Maine South (ms)
17T. 8.975* Riles, Buffalo Grove (bg)
17T. 8.975 Tong, Conant (c)
19. 8.875 Bloom, Conant (c)
20. 8.85 Al Chiovatero, Maine South (ms)
21. 8.825 Barton, Hersey (f)
22. 8.80 Schelfhout, Fremd (f)
23T. 8.70 Aikman, Palatine (c)
23T. 8.70* Pistorius, Maine South (ms)
25. 8.675* Reusch, Barrington (bg)
26T. 8.65* Heidrich, Hersey (f)
26T. 8.65* Barros, Prospect (ms)
28. 8.575* Williams, Prospect (ms)
29. 8.50 Ka Ure, Palatine (c)
30. 8.575 Ostrowski, Conant (c)
31T. 8.475 O’Connor, Conant (c)
31T. 8.475 Roth, Maine South (ms)

BALANCE BEAM

Gymnasts that advanced (33 qualifiers – 9 bg, 9 f, 9 c, 6 ms):


1T. 9.325 Kamysz, Hersey (f)
1T. 9.325 Meyrick, Conant (c)
1T. 9.325 Al Chiovatero, Maine South (ms)
1T. 9.325 Roth, Maine South (ms)
5. 9.275 Pistorius, Maine South (ms)
6. 9.15 Raupp, Prairie Ridge co-op (bg)
7T. 9.125 M. Ng, Fremd (f)
7T. 9.125 Barton, Hersey (f)
9. 8.95 Kim, Prairie Ridge co-op (bg)
10. 8.925 Christodoulopoulos, Fremd (f)
11. 8.875 C. Ng, Fremd (f)
12. 8.75* Janega, Schaumburg (f)
13T. 8.725 Betts, Conant (c)
13T. 8.725 DeFilippo, Maine South (ms)
15T. 8.70 DiGioia, Palatine (c)
15T. 8.70 Ka Ure, Palatine (c)
17T. 8.675 Diaz, Barrington (bg)
17T. 8.675 Petko, Prairie Ridge co-op (bg)
19. 8.60* Moran, Fremd (f)
20. 8.575 Tenbrunsel, Barrington (bg)
21T. 8.55* Nilles, Barrington (bg)
21T. 8.55* Baars, Prairie Ridge co-op (bg)
21T. 8.55* Ruesch, Barrington (bg)
21T. 8.55* Heidrich, Hersey (f)
21T. 8.55 Bloom, Conant (c)
26. 8.525* Tong, Conant (c)
27T. 8.475* Hadler, Elk Grove (f)
27T. 8.475* Amato, Palatine (c)
29. 8.45* Kr Ure, Palatine (c)
30T. 8.425 Kane, Rolling Meadows (ms)
30T. 8.425 Ignoffo, Maine South (ms)
32T. 8.40* Karlblom, Prairie Ridge co-op (bg)
32T. 8.40* Campos, Hoffman Estates (c)

FLOOR EXERCISE

Gymnasts that advanced (33 qualifiers – 11 bg, 9 f, 7 c, 6 ms):


1. 9.675 Baars, Prairie Ridge co-op (bg)

2. 9.55 Karlblom, Prairie Ridge co-op (bg)
3. 9.45 Vogt, Schaumburg (f)
4T. 9.425 Meyrick, Conant (c)
4T. 9.425 Pistorius, Maine South (ms)
6. 9.375 Zervos, Rolling Meadows (ms)
7. 9.325 Moran, Fremd (f)
8. 9.225 Vessell, Fremd (f)
9. 9.20 Ignoffo, Maine South (ms)
10T. 9.15 Raupp, Prairie Ridge co-op (bg)
10T. 9.15 O’Connor, Conant (c)
10T. 9.15 Betts, Conant (c)
10T. 9.15 DeFilippo, Maine South (ms)
14. 9.125 Bloom, Conant (c)
15T. 9.10 Riles, Buffalo Grove (bg)
15T. 9.10 Tenbrunsel, Barrington (bg)
17. 9.075 Ostrowski, Conant (c)
18T. 9.05 M. Ng, Fremd (f)
18T. 9.05 Barton, Hersey (f)
20. 9.00* Heidrich, Hersey (f)
21T. 8.95* Donnowitz, Buffalo Grove (bg)
21T. 8.95* Shrimer, Fremd (f)
21T. 8.95* Amato, Palatine (c)
24. 8.90 Al Chiovatero, Maine South (ms)

25T. 8.775* Diaz, Barrington (bg)
25T. 8.775* Kamysz, Hersey (f)
25T. 8.775* Ka Ure, Palatine (c)
28. 8.75* Sobolak, Buffalo Grove (bg)
29. 8.70* Ruesch, Barrington (bg)
30T. 8.675* Kim, Prairie Ridge co-op (bg)
30T. 8.675* McEnery, Prairie Ridge co-op (bg)
32T. 8.65* Schmidt, Hersey (f)
32T. 8.65* Kane, Rolling Meadows (ms)

Thursday's regional results
Sites: Carmel, Maine South, Geneva, Lincoln-Way East

Complete Carmel Regional results

Complete Maine South Regional results

Complete Geneva Regional results

Complete Lincoln-Way East Regional results

At-large cuts PDFs
after Wednesday

Stevenson Sectional at-large cuts after Mundelein PDF

Glenbard North at-large cuts after Glenbard West PDF

Oswego Sectional at-large cuts after Downers Grove South PDF

NOTE: All SGS results and data are UNOFFICIAL until verified and posted by the IHSA.

FIND AN ERROR? Incorrect score, misspelled name, wrong school, etc.
Alert SGS at
stategymnasticsstats@gmail.com

Wednesday's regional results
Sites: Mundelein, Conant, Glenbard West, Downers Grove South

Complete Mundelein Regional results

Complete Conant Regional results

Complete Conant Regional results

Complete Glenbard West Regional results

Complete Downers Grove South Regional results

Tuesday's regional results

Complete New Trier Regional results

Complete Fremd Regional results

Complete Lake Park Regional results

Complete Downers Grove North Regional results

Monday's regional results

Complete Glenbrook South Regional results

Complete Buffalo Grove Regional results (fixed)

Complete DeKalb Regional results

Complete Hinsdale Central Regional results

Complete Glenbrook South Regional results

ALL-AROUND
(12  candidates – 7 bg, 5 f, 0 c, 0 ms)

1. 34.575 Nilles, Barr (bg)

2. 34.325 Ruesch, Barr (bg)

3. 33.05 Meehan, Jac (f)

4. 32.60 Sobolak, BG (bg)

5. 32.475 Sprenger, EG (f)

6. 32.325 Zurlo, Her (f)

7. 31.65 Hadler, EG (f)

8. 31.625 Jones, LZ (bg)

9. 31.175 McDevitt, LZ (bg)

10. 30.50 Kulprathipanja, Sch (f)

11. 29.475 Wohler, LZ (bg)

12. 28.70 Davis, MW (bg)

VAULT
(12 candidates – 9 bg,3 f, 0 c, 0 ms)

1. 9.15 Woodlock, PR (bg)

2. 8.70 Vessell, Fr (f)

3. 8.65 Wong, Fr (f)

4. 8.625 Jones, LZ (bg)

5. 8.60 Nilles, Barr (bg)

6T. 8.55 Ebert, Barr (bg)
6T. 8.55 Lim, BG (bg)

8T. 8.475 Tyner, BG (bg)
8T. 8.475 Sobolak, BG (bg)

10T. 8.45 McDevitt, LZ (bg)
10T. 8.45 Heidrich, Her (f)

12. 8.425 Wohler, LZ (bg)

UNEVEN BARS
(12 candidates – 5 bg, 7 f, 0 c, 0 ms)

1. 9.20 Diaz, Barr (bg)

2. 9.075 Raupp, PR (bg)

3. 8.975 Riles, BG (bg)

4. 8.675 Ruesch, Barr (bg)

5. 8.65 Heidrich, Her (f)

6. 8.45 Shrimer, Fr (f)

7T. 8.175 Christodoulopoulos, Fr (f)
7T. 8.175 Schmidt, Her (f)

9. 8.125 Meehan, Jac (f)

10. 8.05 Sprenger, EG (f)

11. 8.025 Zurlo, Her (f)

12. 7.975 Morelli, BG (bg)

BALANCE BEAM
(12 candidates – 5 bg, 7 f, 0 c, 0 ms)

1. 8.75 Janega, Sch (f)

2. 8.60 Moran, Fr (f)

3T. 8.55 Nilles, Barr (bg)
3T. 8.55 Baars, PR (bg)
3T. 8.55 Ruesch, Barr (bg)
3T. Heidrich, Her (f)

7. 8.475 Hadler, EG (f)

8. 8.40 Karlblom, PR (bg)

9. 8.375 Vogt, Sch (f)

10T. 8.25 Jones, LZ (bg)
10T. 8.25 Schmidt, Her (f)

12. 8.075 Zurlo, Her (f)

FLOOR EXERCISE
(12 candidates – 6 bg, 6 f, 0 c, 0 ms)

1. 9.00 Heidrich, Her (f)

2T. 8.95 Donnowitz, BG (bg)
2T. 8.95 Shrimer, Fr (f)

4T. 8.775 Diaz, Barr (bg)
4T. 8.775 Kamysz, Her (f)

6. 8.75 Sobolak, BG (bg)

7. 8.70 Ruesch, Barr (bg)

8T. 8.675 Kim, PR (bg)
8T. 8.675 McEnery, PR (bg)

10. 8.65 Schmidt, Her (f)

11. 8.60 Janega, Sch (f)

12. 8.575 Sprenger, EG (f)

ALL-AROUND
(12 candidates – 6 hc, 6 dgn, 0 dgs, 0 lw)

1. 33.775 Webster, DGN (dgn)

2. 32.65 Polanski, RB (hc)

3. 32.625 O’Donnell, HS (hc)

4T. 32.45 Hayes, RB (hc)
4T. 32.45 Mathis, PlE (dgn)

6. 32.425 Hall, HS (hc)

7. 32.25 Lucina, DGN (dgn)

8. 32.00 Rasmussen, LT (dgn)

9. 31.85 Molloy, NaN (dgn)

10. 31.75 Lindenberg, RB (hc)

11. 31.725 Smith, HS (hc)

12. 30.25 Cowan, HF (dgn)

VAULT
(
12 candidates – 7 hc, 5 dgn, 0 dgs, 0 lw)

1. 8.775 Talley, SS (hc)

2T. 8.625 Polanski, RB (hc)
2T. 8.625 Donnelly, DGN (dgn)
2T. 8.625 Christensen, DGN (dgn)

5. 8.525 Weimer, RB (hc)

6. 8.475 C. Hayes, RB (hc)

7. 8.45 Lucina, DGN (dgn)

8. 8.425 D. Hayes, HC (hc)

9. 8.40 Sedlak, SS (hc)

10. 8.30 Saban, LT (dgn)

11. 8.25 Lindenberg, RB (hc)

12. 8.175 Mathis, PlE (dgn)

UNEVEN BARS
(
13 candidates – 8 hc, 5 dgn, 0 dgs, 0 lw)

1. 8.20 Lindenberg, RB (hc)

2. 8.175 Dynis, HC (hc)

3. 8.15 Sedlak, SS (hc)

4. 8.125 Giglio, SS (hc)

5. 8.075 Christensen, DGN (dgn)

6. 8.025 Webster, DGN (dgn)

7. 8.00 Rasmussen, LT (dgn)

8. 7.925 Talley, SS (hc)

9. 7.875 McDowell, LT (dgn)

10T. 7.775 Smith, HS (hc)
10T. 7.775 Lucina, DGN (dgn)

11T. 7.75 Ciszek, SS (hc)
11T. 7.75 Polanski, RB (hc)

BALANCE BEAM
(
12 candidates – 5 hc, 7 dgn, 0 dgs, 0 lw)

1. 8.45 Lucina, DGN (dgn)

2. 8.425 Hall, HS (hc)

3. 8.40 O’Donnell, HS (hc)

4. 8.35 Mathis, PlE (dgn)

5. 8.225 D. Hayes, HC (hc)

6. 8.025 Weimer, RB (hc)

7T. 8.00 Webster, DGN (dgn)
7T. 8.00 Cowan, HF (dgn)

9. 7.975 E. Ryan, NaN (dgn)

10T. 7.90 C. Hayes, RB (hc)
10T. 7.90 Molloy, NaN (dgn)

12. 7.85 Dowling, LT (dgn)

FLOOR EXERCISE
(
12 candidates – 8 hc, 4 dgn, 0 dgs, 0 lw)

1. 8.925 Leon, HC (hc)

2. 8.85 D. Hayes, HC (hc)

3. 8.80 Talley, SS (hc)

4T. 8.675 Sims, HC (hc)
4T. 8.675 Webster, DGN (dgn)

6. 8.60 Cozzi, LT (dgn)

7. 8.5625 Christensen, DGN (dgn)

8. 8.475 Polanski, RB (hc)

9T. 8.45 C. Hayes, RB (hc)
9T. 8.45 Medema, LT (dgn)

11T. 8.40 Smith, HS (hc)
11T. 8.40 O’Donnell, HS (hc)

ALL-AROUND
(12 candidates – 6 d, 6 lp, 0 gw, 0 g)

1. 34.75 Donovan, GE (lp)

2. 34.15 Guy, StC (lp)

3. 34.00 Olson, GE (lp)

4. 32.85 Blakeley, GN (lp)

5. 32.825 Preys, OPRF (d)

6. 32.075 Cruz, U46 (d)

7. 32.050 Vinarsky, U46 (d)

8. 31.20 Arendt, GN (lp)

9. 30.70 Olejnik, GN (lp)

10. 29.70 Sanders, Mol (d)

11. 29.475 Karpiesiuk, Ley (d)

12. 27.875 Weiner, Ley (d)

VAULT
(12 candidates – 6 d, 6 lp, 0 gw, 0 g)

1. 8.925 Zehnder, LP (lp)

2T. 8.90 Phillpotts, OPRF (d)
2T. 8.90 Kurek, LP (lp)

4. 8.875 Donovan, GE (lp)

5. 8.70 Weeks, OPRF (d)

6T. 8.65 Moore, OPRF (d)
6T. 8.65 Granskog, LP (lp)

8. 8.60 Ganeva, GE (lp)

9. 8.525 McKee, U46 (d)

10. 8.50 Cruz, U46 (d)

11T. 8.45 Tucker, DS (d)
11T. 8.45 Olson, GE (lp)

UNEVEN BARS
(12 candidates – 4 d, 8 lp, 0 gw, 0 g)

1. 8.725 Luptak, OPRF (d)

2. 8.70 Kurek, LP (lp)

3T. 8.625 Czuma, LP (lp)
3T. 8.625 Capuder, LP (lp)

5. 8.60 Morey, DS (d)

6. 8.575 Nasternak, GE (lp)

7. 8.55 Weeks, OPRF (d)

8. 8.35 Kauchak, Bat (lp)

9. 8.30 Fetter, LP (lp)

10. 8.125 Preys, OPRF (d)

11. 8.10 Blakeley, GN (lp)

12. 8.05 Hindel, Bat (lp)

BALANCE BEAM
(12 candidates – 4 d, 8 lp, 0 gw, 0 g)

1. 8.90 Fetter, LP (lp)

2. 8.70 Hindel, Bat (lp)

3. 8.65 DiBenedetto, LP (lp)

4T. 8.525 Keating, DS (d)
4T. 8.525 Guy, StC (lp)

6. 8.325 Blakeley, GN (lp)

7. 8.30 Weeks, OPRF (d)

8. 8.25 Hoffman, All (d)

9. 8.20 Bartolotta, Bat (lp)

10T. 8.175 Luptak, OPRF (d)
10T. 8.175 Olson, GE (lp)

12. 8.15 Tu, GE (lp)

FLOOR EXERCISE
(12 candidates – 4 d, 8 lp, 0 gw, 0 g)

1. 9.125 Zehnder, LP (lp)

2. 9.10 Srey, GE (lp)

3. 9.025 DiBenedetto, LP (lp)

4. 9.00 Hindel, Bat (lp)

5T. 8.875 Keating, DS (d)
5T. 8.875 Page, GE (lp)

7. 8.825 Kurek, LP (lp)

8T. 8.80 Luptak, OPRF (d)
8T. 8.80 Ganeva, GE (lp)

10. 8.75 Bucaro, U46 (d)

11T. 8.725 Weeks, OPRF (d)
11T. 8.725 Bartolotta, Bat (lp)

ALL-AROUND
(12 candidates – 6 gbs, 6 nt, 0 m, 0 c)

1. 33.60 Fulk, Bea (nt)

2T. 33.40 Brownlee, GBN (gbs)
2T. 33.40 Aichholzer NiW (nt)

4. 33.20 Goldfarb, GBN (gbs)

5. 33.075 Strauss, War (nt)

6. 32.75 Wasemann, Lib (gbs)

7. 32.60 Pasquesi, LF (gbs)

8. 31.90 Agemura, Lib (gbs)

9. 31.85 Aronin, HP (nt)

10. 31.40 Roche, War (nt)

11. 31.375 Rosenberg, HP (nt)

12. 30.975 Zanze, Lib (gbs)

VAULT
(12 candidates – 5 gbs, 7 nt, 0 m, 0 c)

1. 8.80 Aichholzer NiW (nt)

2T. 8.75 Zun, NT (nt)
2T. 8.75 Smith, NT (nt)

4T. 8.675 Healy, GBS (gbs)
4T. 8.675 Strauss, War (nt)

6. 8.65 Baun, War (nt)

7T. 8.55 Goldfarb, GBN (gbs)
7T. 8.55 Saldana, NiW (nt)

9T. 8.45 Wasemann, Lib (gbs)
9T. 8.45 Pasquesi, LF (gbs)

11. 8.425 McCue, War (nt)

12. 8.40 Acorn, GBN (gbs)

UNEVEN BARS
(12 candidates – 5 gbs, 7 nt, 0 m, 0 c)

1. 8.80 Spangler, NT (nt)

2. 8.70 Saldana, NiW (nt)

3. 8.60 Goldfarb, GBN (gbs)

4. 8.35 Kruger, GBS (gbs)

5. 8.30 Lazar, GBN (gbs)

6. 8.25 Brownlee, GBN (gbs)

7. 8.10 Strauss, War (nt)

8. 8.075 Healy, GBS (gbs)

9T. 8.05 Dhali, War (nt)
9T. 8.05 Marin, NiW (nt)

11. 8.025 Fulk, Bea (nt)

12. 7.775 Roche, War (nt)

BALANCE BEAM
(13 candidates – 6 gbs, 7 nt, 0 m, 0 c)

1. 8.375 Faulkner, NT (nt)

2. 8.35 Wasemann, Lib (gbs)

3. 8.25 Aichholzer NiW (nt)

4T. 8.20 Lazar, GBN (gbs)
4T. 8.20 Wahl, GBS (gbs)

6. 8.15 Baun, War (nt)

7T. 8.05 Agemura, Lib (gbs)
7T. 8.05 Saldana, NiW (nt)
7T. 8.05 Marin, NiW (nt)

10T. 7.95 Pasquesi, LF (gbs)
10T. 7.95 McCue, War (nt)

12T. 7.775 Brownlee, GBN (gbs)
12T. 7.775 Strauss, War (nt)

FLOOR EXERCISE
(12 candidates – 4 gbs, 8 nt, 0 m, 0 c)

1. 9.20 Embil, NiW (nt)

2. 9.075 Saldana, NiW (nt)

3. 8.875 Smith, NT (nt)

4. 8.85 Dirks, NiW (nt)

5. 8.80 Lazar, GBN (gbs)

6. 8.70 Aichholzer NiW (nt)

7. 8.625 Pasquesi, LF (gbs)

8. 8.60 Brownlee, GBN (gbs)

9. 8.575 Aronin, HP (nt)

10. 8.525 Strauss, War (nt)

11. 8.475 McCue. War (nt)

12. 8.45 Acorn, GBN (gbs)

MISSING SCORES/RESULTS
(After meets of Saturday, Dec. 17)


E-mail: stategymnasticsstats@gmail.com
FAX: 630-260-2793

Wednesday, December 14
St. Charles co-op at Glenbard North

CORRECTED/UPDATED SCORES

Friday, December 9
DeKalb Junior Varsity Invitational -- 1. Geneva 115.45, 2. Batavia 102.15, 3. Stevenson 91.55, 4. Prairie Ridge co-op 78.45, 5. Geneseo JV I 63.80, 6. St. Charles co-op 51.05, 7. Geneseo JV II 19.50


Saturday's Palatine Invite
now will start at 4 p.m. (from 11 a.m.)

PALATINE INVITE
4 p.m. Saturday, Dec. 17
Cystic Fibrosis Foundation benefit
for Olivia Schrader
$163.37 raised at Hersey Invite
Thank you!

Click here for more information

palgymtrio121716.jpg

PALATINE INVITE
4 p.m. Saturday, Dec. 17
Cystic Fibrosis Foundation benefit
for Olivia Schrader
$163.37 raised at Hersey Invite
Thank you!

Click here for more information

Roster

Varsity

Abby Alden,  sr.

Megan Hedstrom, sr.

Nicole Kuksuk, sr.
Morgan Anderson, so.
Cindy Feliciano, so.

Andrea Ori, so.

Claudia Przystal, so.

Junior varsity

Emily Judson, sr.

Rachel Shenfeld, sr.

Leslie Benitez, jr.

Madison Berg, jr.

Julia Dzhala, jr.

Sabine Jacobsen, jr.

Michelle Najam, jr.

Elizabeth Oi,  jr.

Sam Reed, jr.

Lisa Sarti, jr.

Grace Yun, jr.

Gabrielle Heidrich, so.

Sylwia Lizak, so.

Diana Quintero, so.

Sam Shenfeld, so.

Freshmen
Megan Cunningham

Elizabeth Johns

Sarah Marion

Jahnere Todd

Rachael Corcoran
corcoran.jpg

Palatine All-Time
Record Board

Click here

Roster

Varsity

Abby Alden,  sr.

Megan Hedstrom, sr.

Nicole Kuksuk, sr.
Morgan Anderson, so.
Cindy Feliciano, so.

Andrea Ori, so.

Claudia Przystal, so.

Junior varsity

Emily Judson, sr.

Rachel Shenfeld, sr.

Leslie Benitez, jr.

Madison Berg, jr.

Julia Dzhala, jr.

Sabine Jacobsen, jr.

Michelle Najam, jr.

Elizabeth Oi,  jr.

Sam Reed, jr.

Lisa Sarti, jr.

Grace Yun, jr.

Gabrielle Heidrich, so.

Sylwia Lizak, so.

Diana Quintero, so.

Sam Shenfeld, so.

Freshmen
Megan Cunningham

Elizabeth Johns

Sarah Marion

Jahnere Todd

Roster

Varsity

Seniors


Kendal Kosie
k


Juniors

Erin Haney
Kaitlin Hall
Elizabeth Lowery
Rebecca Lowery

Kayla O'Donnell

Sophomores


Samantha Smith
Diamond Tucke
r

Freshmen

Kassidy Keating

Junior varsity I/II

Seniors


Kendal Kosie
k


Juniors

Erin Haney
Kaitlin Hall
Elizabeth Lowery
Rebecca Lowery

Kayla O'Donnell

Sophomores


Alexis Lange
Jamie Thompson


Freshmen

Patricja Bien
Katherine Carder
Sierra Carder
Anushka Chakroborty
Sylvia Chrobak
Kassidy Keating
Elizabeth McQuillan
Khrystyna Palamarchuk
Penelope Peracki
Peyton Sesemann
Sarah Smid
Patrice Trzupek
Briana Winters

Junior varsity I

Seniors
Eva Bucke
Kennedy Hill


Juniors
Kendall Kosiek

Sophomores

Jacqueline Lim
Kiki Twardosz

Junior varsity II

Seniors
Rachel Longoria
Krystal Sykes


Juniors

Mekkah Stanciel

Sophomores
Hailey Ratcliff

Freshmen
Maleah Williams

Career bests
Varsity scores only
Seniors, Juniors Sophomores only

hsgym1516hall.jpg

Kaitlin Hall

All-around: 33.15 2/1/16
Vault: 8.65 1/27/16
Uneven bars: 7.6 1/30/16
Beam: 9.0 2/1/16
Floor: 8.6 1/14/16

hsgym1516haney.jpg

Erin Haney

All-around: 34.975 2/1/16
Vault: 9.0 2/10/16
Uneven bars: 8.5 1/27/16
Beam: 9.0 1/27/16
Floor: 9.3 2/1/16

hsgym1516lowery.jpg

Elizabeth Lowery

All-around: NA
Vault: 8.3 12/12/15
Uneven bars: 6.8 11/25/15, 1/21/16
Beam: 7.55 1/21/16
Floor: NA

hsgym1516odonnell.jpg

Kayla O'Donnell

All-around: 28.55 12/4/15
Vault: 8.55 2/10/16
Uneven bars: 5.5 12/4/15
Beam: 8.65 1/27/16
Floor: 7.9 1/14/16

hsgym1516473b.jpg

Patricia Iwaniec

All-around: NA
Vault: 8.55 1/27/16
Uneven bars: 7.95 1/27/16
Beam: NA
Floor: 7.4 2/10/16

hsgym1516smith.jpg

Samantha Smith

All-around: 31.30 1/14/16
Vault: 8.3 1/7/16
Uneven bars: 7.3 1/14/16
Beam: 8.05 1/7/16
Floor: 8.45 1/14/16

FINAL, UNOFFICIAL
Rankings by sectional assignments
on IHSA seeding day
After ALL meets TUESDAY, Jan. 12
(+) - Missing results (NONE!)

At Schaumburg

Monday, February 8, 6 p.m.

16 Teams; 2 Schools with individuals

1. Prairie Ridge co-op (S) — 148.167 (4)
5. Barrington (S) — 143.85 (5)
7. Fremd (S) — 142.4167 (5)
12. Hersey (S) — 140.4667 (7)
14. Maine South (S) — 139.1167 (7)
15. Palatine (S) — 138.475 (6)
17. Buffalo Grove (S) — 137.15 (6)
19. Conant (S) — 136.925 (6)
20. Prospect (S) — 135.6167 (9)
24. Rolling Meadows (S) — 135.0583 (6)
32. Schaumburg (S) — 132.7083 (6)
33. Elk Grove (S) — 132.6667 (6)
53. Maine West (S) — 120.5833 (10)
55. Hoffman Estates (S) — 119.4833 (6)
58. Fenton (S) — 109.05 (7)

61. Maine East (S) 103.5667 (8)

At Mundelein

Tuesday, February 9,
6 p.m.

16 Teams; 4 Schools with individuals

2. Carmel (M) — 146.3667 (6)
13. Mundelein (M) — 139.6833 (6)
18. New Trier (M) — 136.9667 (6)
25. Glenbrook North (M) — 134.9833 (6)
27. Warren (M) — 134.8083 (6)
31. Glenbrook South (M) — 133.80 (8)
39. Deerfield (M) — 130.70 (7)
40. Stevenson (M) — 129.5333 (7)
42. Lake Forest (M) — 127.4667 (6)
43. Niles North (M) — 127.2833 (7)
46. Niles West (M) — 124.3667 (4)
48. Libertyville (M) — 124.1833 (6)
51. Highland Park (M) — 121.8833 (6)
52. Wheeling (M) — 121.15 (8)
56. Vernon Hills (M) — 115.9833 (7)
57. Evanston (M) — 115.95 (7)

At Mundelein

Tuesday, February 9,
6 p.m.

16 Teams; 4 Schools with individuals

2. Carmel (M) — 146.3667 (6)
13. Mundelein (M) — 139.6833 (6)
18. New Trier (M) — 136.9667 (6)
25. Glenbrook North (M) — 134.9833 (6)
27. Warren (M) — 134.8083 (6)
31. Glenbrook South (M) — 133.80 (8)
39. Deerfield (M) — 130.70 (7)
40. Stevenson (M) — 129.5333 (7)
42. Lake Forest (M) — 127.4667 (6)
43. Niles North (M) — 127.2833 (7)
46. Niles West (M) — 124.3667 (4)
48. Libertyville (M) — 124.1833 (6)
51. Highland Park (M) — 121.8833 (6)
52. Wheeling (M) — 121.15 (8)
56. Vernon Hills (M) — 115.9833 (7)
57. Evanston (M) — 115.95 (7)

At Glenbard West

Thursday, February 11, 6 p.m.

17 Teams; 2 Schools with individuals

3. DeKalb/Sycamore co-op (GW) — 145.225 (4)
4. Lake Park (GW) — 143.8583 (7)
6. Glenbard West (GW) — 143.40 (9)
8. Geneva (GW) — 141.20 (7)
11. St. Charles co-op (GW) — 140.625 (5)
16. Wheaton Warrenville co-op (GW) — 137.55 (6)
21. Glenbard North (GW) — 135.55 (7)
29. Oak Park-River Forest (GW) — 134.6083 (5)
35. Glenbard East (GW) — 131.9417 (7)
36. U-46 co-op (South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood/Elgin/Larkin) (GW) — 131.4667 (3)

38. Batavia (GW) — 130.875 (4)
45. Addison Trail (GW) — 125.80 (5)
47. York (GW) —124.2333 (8)
49. Glenbard South (GW) — 123.9667 (6)
59. Leyden (GW) — 108.0833 (5)
62. Willowbrook (GW) — 103.3667 (6)
63. Morton (GW) — 101.25 (6)

Career bests
Varsity results only
Seniors, Juniors,
Sophomores only

Hinsdale Central

Team score: xxx.xxx x/x
Vault: xx.xx x/x
Uneven bars: xx.xx x/x
Beam: xx.xx x/x
Floor: xx.xx x/x

Ultimate team score: xxx.xx

hcgym1516elliott.jpg

Jessica Elliott

All-around: 32.375 1/9
Vault: 9.175 1/23
Uneven bars: 8.45 12/12
Beam: 7.6 12/5
Floor: 8.25 12/5

hcgym1516jones.jpg

Lily Jones

All-around: 35.025 2/4
Vault: 9.25 2/10
Uneven bars: 8.65 11/25
Beam: 8.8 1/9, 1/13
Floor: 8.95 12/5
hcgym1516leon.jpg
Amanda Leon

All-around: 35.25 1/30
Vault: 9.35 1/23
Uneven bars: 8.55 12/12
Beam: 9.1 1/20
Floor: 9.05 1/20

hcgym1516sims.jpg

Jenny Sims

All-around: NA
Vault: 8.55 1/23
Uneven bars: NA
Beam: 8.85 1/23
Floor: 8.475 2/4, 2/10

hcgym1516sprong.jpg

Jessica Sprong

All-around: 33.05 1/23
Vault: 9.45 1/30
Uneven bars: 8.35 1/6
Beam: 7.95 1/6
Floor: 8.7 12/5
hcgym1516boshardt.jpg
Madison Boshardt

All-around: 31.05 12/9
Vault: 8.1 12/9
Uneven bars: 7.8 1/23
Beam: 8.2 1/13
Floor: 7.7 12/9
hcgym1516torsberg.jpg
Kylie Torsberg

All-around: 34.05 2/4
Vault: 9.1 1/20
Uneven bars: 8.7 12/5
Beam: 8.5 12/5
Floor: 8.7 2/4

Roster

Varsity


Seniors
Brinn McDowell
Cara Rasmussen
Jackie Rigley
Juniors
Julia Cozzi
Sophomores
Micaleigh Dowling
Olivia Kalata
Grace Leonard
Josie Medema
Alana Prinz
Freshmen
Jannetta Saban
Junior varsity I/II

Seniors
Grace Borawski
Jacqueline Estey
Melaine Mesick
Annie Rius
Juniors
Melissa Condon
Sarah Gorecki-Westrick
Sophomores
Melissa Condon
Sarah Gorecki-Westrick

Freshmen
Emily Lietz
Sofia Orbegozo
Olivia Tuisi

Career bests
VARSITY RESULTS ONLY
Seniors, Juniors,
Sophomores only

ltgym1516estey.jpg

Jaqueline Estey

All-around: NA
Vault: NA
Uneven bars: NA
Beam: NA
Floor: 8.35 2/4

ltgym1516mcdowell.jpg

Brinn McDowell

All-around: 32.125 1/16
Vault: 8.5 1/27
Uneven bars: 8.0 1/9, 1/30
Beam: 7.7 1/16
Floor: 8.3 1/16

ltgym1516rasmussen.jpg

Cara Rasmussen

All-around: 33.70 1/9
Vault: 8.55 1/9
Uneven bars: 8.4 1/9
Beam: 8.05 1/9
Floor: 8.7 1/9

ltgym1516rigley.jpg

Jacki Rigley

All-around: NA
Vault: 8.35 1/19
Uneven bars: 6.1 12/9
Beam: NA
Floor: 7.8 1/19

ltgym1516cozzi.jpg

Julia Cozzi

All-around: 35.15 1/27
Vault: 8.9 1/27
Uneven bars: 8.7 1/27, 1/30
Beam: 8.9 1/27

Floor: 9.05 1/9

ltgym1516kalata.jpg

Olivia Kalata

All-around: 36.00 1/27
Vault: 9.325 2/10
Uneven bars: 8.85 1/27
Beam: 9.0 1/27
Floor: 9.2 1/9, 1/20

ltgym1516prinz.jpg

Alana Prinz

All-around: 31.55 1/16
Vault: 8.6 1/27
Uneven bars: 7.0 1/16
Beam: 8.25 1/9
Floor: 8.5 1/16

Career bests
Varsity results only
Seniors, Juniors,
Sophomores only

gwgym1516cranny.jpg

Cailey Cranny

All-around: NA
Vault: 8.7 1/23
Uneven bars: NA
Beam: 7.65 12/18
Floor: 8.55 12/5

gwgym1516lach.jpg

Kylie Lach

All-around: 33.475 1/23
Vault: 8.575 1/23
Uneven bars: 8.075 1/23
Beam: 8.05 1/23
Floor: 8.775 1/23

gwggym1516oakes.jpg

Alison Oakes

All-around: NA
Vault: 9.375 2/11
Uneven bars: NA
Beam: 9.175 1/15
Floor: 9.5 11/24

gwggym1516billings.jpg

Eileen Billings

All-around: 33.175 1/23
Vault: 8.45 1/23
Uneven bars: 7.7 1/23
Beam: 8.55 1/23
Floor: 8.475 1/23

gwgym1516rewerts2.jpg

Kendall Rewerts

All-around: 32.55 1/23
Vault: 8.6 1/23
Uneven bars: 7.55 1/23
Beam: 8.675 12/22
Floor: 8.7 1/23

gwgym1516diab.jpg

Maddie Diab

All-around: 38.50 2/3
Vault: 9.925 2/11
Uneven bars: 9.6 12/5, 1/6, 1/20, 1/23, 1/30
Beam: 9.675 2/3
Floor: 9.525 1/30

gwgym1516hoban.jpg

Katherine Hoban

All-around: NA
Vault: NA
Uneven bars: 9.15 12/12, 1/27
Beam: 9.0 1/23
Floor: 9.3 1/27

gwgymmcgurk.jpg

Claire McGurk

All-around: 32.55 1/23
Vault: 8.15 1/23
Uneven bars: 8.3 1/23
Beam: 7.75 1/23
Floor: 8.35 1/23

gwggym1516samuta..jpg

Nina Samuta

All-around: 31.70 1/23
Vault: 8.3 1/23
Uneven bars: 7.45 1/23
Beam: 7.9 1/23
Floor: 8.05 1/23

2016 IHSA REGIONAL/SECTIONAL PAIRINGS

ALL REGIONALS WILL START AT 6 P.M.
AND SCHEDULED MONDAY-THURSDAY FEB. 1-4

ALL SECTIONALS WILL START AT 6 P.M.
AND SCHEDULED MONDAY-THURSDAY FEB. 8-11

SECTIONAL SEEDS IN PARENTHESES
(NOTE: Sectional seeds are determined only by data received by IHSA and may differ from data compiled by SGS)

Sectional seed scores as received by IHSA

ADVANCEMENT TO SECTIONALS

TEAM
RANKED QUALIFIERS --
Teams that win or share regional titles automatically advance as ranked qualifiers, regardless of score
AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS – Teams among the 2 highest scores for non-regional champions advance as at-large qualifiers, regardless of regional


INDIVIDUALS
RANKED QUALIFIERS --
Gymnasts that finish among the top five at their regional (ties included) in all-around and all four events automatically advance as ranked qualifiers, regardless of score
AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS – Non-ranked qualifiers among the 12 highest remaining scores (tied included) in all-around and all four events advance as ranked qualifiers, regardless of regional



 At-large state cuts
UNOFFICIAL
After xxx Sectional
(Schaumburg, Mundelein, Hinsdale Central, Glenbard West left)




TEAM: xxx.xxx

(0 s, 0m, 0 hc, 0 gw)


ALL-AROUND: xx.xx

(0 s, 0 m, 0 hc, 0 gw)


VAULT: x.xxx

(0 s, 0 m, 0 hc, 0 gw)


UNEVEN PARALLEL BARS: x.xx

(0 s, 0 m, 0 hc, 0 gw)


BALANCE BEAM: x.xx

(0 s, 0 m, 0 hc, 0 gw)


FLOOR EXERCISE: x.xx

(0 s, 0 m, 0 hc, 0 gw)

At-large state cuts 1993-2015

Tuesday, December 17, 2013

At Glenbrook South 139.65, Evanston 117.20 fix

Glenbrook North 134.30, At Niles North 117.70 fix

At Deerfield 131.35, Highland Park 121.90 fix

Monday, December 16, 2013

Lyons Township 148.20, At York 132.70 (fix)

Conant 138.65, Buffalo Grove 125.10, At Wheeling 118.25 fix

Lyons Township 148.20, At York 132.70 (fix) All

Saturday, December 14, 2013

Michael Meyer Memorial Candy Cane Invitational at Hersey (fix)

35th annual Conant Invitational (fix)

Spartan Classic at Glenbrook North (fix)

Red Devil Invitational at Hinsdale Central (varsity results) fix

Red Devil Invitational at Hinsdale Central (JV I results)

Friday, December 13, 2013

DeKalb Invitational (varsity results) fix

DeKalb Invitational (junior varsity results) fix

Thursday, December 12, 2013

Glenbrook South 138.85, At Maine South 134.15 (fix)

At Naperville North 137.85, Wheaton Warrenville co-op 135.45 fix

Addison Trail 132.50, At Morton 91.25 fix

At Naperville Central 132.10, Glenbard East 126.05 fix

Willowbrook 122.35, At Leyden 103.80 (fix)

Maine West 117.60, At Maine East 102.40 fix

Wednesday, December 11, 2013

At Lyons Township 152.10, Downers Grove North 128.40

At Fremd 145.80, Schaumburg 136.00

Barrington 143.85, At Conant 142.75 (fix)

Barrington 143.85, At Conant 142.75

Glenbard North 136.35, At Lake Park 133.05

Mundelein 131.55, At Lake Forest 126.40

At Glenbard West 130.25, Hinsdale Central 126.05

At York 125.30, Oak Park-River Forest 123.90

At Riverside-Brookfield 113.90, Glenbard South 113.10

At Lincoln-Way co-op 96.80 (mock meet)

Tuesday, December 10, 2013

Glenbrook South 143.10, At New Trier 143.10 (tie), Loyola Academy (individual) 37.95

Prospect 141.20, At Wheeling 119.50

Deerfield 130.65, At Niles North 120.95

At Downers Grove South 129.65, Hinsdale South 100.65

Glenbrook North 128.00, At Maine West 109.75 fix

Glenbrook North 128.00, At Maine West 109.75

Rolling Meadows 127.15, At Buffalo Grove 123.25

At Palatine 126.90, Hoffman Estates 116.30

Highland Park 116.30, At Maine East 104.35

Monday, December 9, 2013

Prairie Ridge co-op# 146.80, At Neuqua Valley 134.30, U-46 co-op 127.60 fix

Prairie Ridge co-op# 146.80, At Neuqua Valley 134.30, U-46 co-op 127.60

At Oswego co-op 134.65, Glenbard South 115.40

At Glenbard East 133.45, Andrew# 113.60 (fix)

At Glenbard East 133.45, Andrew# 113.60

Saturday, December 7, 2013

Mike Williams Big Purple Invitational at Downers Grove North

Mike Williams Big Purple Invitational at Downers Grove North fix

Al Galatte Invitational at Rolling Meadows

Al Galatte Invitational at Rolling Meadows fix

At Addison Trail 121.25, Glenbard South 108.50

At Addison Trail 121.25, Glenbard South 108.50 fix

Riverside-Brookfield 107.30, At Hinsdale South 100.65

Oswego Freshman Invitational

Friday, December 6, 2013

Wildcat Invitational at Wheeling

Thursday, December 5, 2013

At Wheaton Warrenville co-op# 134.75, Glenbard East 131.65

At Naperville Central# 132.80, Lake Park 130.80

At New Trier 132.65, Elk Grove 94.00

Glenbrook South 131.80, At Maine East 102.65

At Deerfield 131.00, Niles West 127.60

At Rolling Meadows# 129.30, Palatine#125.80

Downers Grove South 126.45, At Willowbrook 104.25

At Hinsdale Central 124.40, Sandburg/Stagg co-op# 118.45

Batavia#120.25, At Neuqua Valley 115.25

Riverside-Brookfield 116.05, At Morton 90.50

Wednesday, December 4, 2013

At Glenbard North 138.00, Naperville North# 135.90

At Schaumburg 137.45, Wheeling 113.95

At Geneva #137.35, U46 co-op 127.65

DeKalb/Sycamore co-op# 131.15, At Glenbard West 129.70

Hersey 132.95, At Hoffman Estates 109.35

Tuesday, December 3, 2013

Fremd# 143.70 at Prospect# 140.80

Barrington# 143.70, Buffalo Grove# 126.90

New Trier# 133.95, At Maine West# 111.60, Loyola (individual)

Maine South# 133.90, At Highland Park# 119.95

Maine South# 133.90, At Highland Park# 119.95 fix

Conant# 133.00, At Elk Grove# 94.55

At Niles West# 131.45, Maine East# 101.05

Oak Park-River Forest 125.70, At Leyden# 103.10

Evanston# 122.95, At Niles North# 119.80

At Glenbard South# 118.65, Fenton# 118.20

Monday, December 2, 2013

Glenbard West 129.75, At Oak Park-River Forest 124.70

Glenbard West 129.75, At Oak Park-River Forest 124.70 fix

Glenbard West 129.75, At Oak Park-River Forest 124.70 All fix

Saturday, November 30, 2013

Hinsdale Central Thanksgiving Freshman Invitational

Wednesday, November 27, 2013

Hornet Invitational at Hinsdale South

Tuesday, November 26, 2013

At Glenbrook South# 139.65, Wheeling# 112.95, Vernon Hills# 81.65 (need to use Internet Explorer)

Carmel# 133.20, At Lake Forest# 123.05, Warren# 120.50

Lake Park# 132.85, At Glenbard West# 129.30, Addison Trail# 123.40, Willowbrook# 107.40

Fenton# 112.20, At Morton# 99.70

dekalbteam2013.jpg

If you have questions, corrections, problems or want to report information:

Bill Stone

cell phone: (630) 414-1169
fax: (630) 260-2793

stategymnasticsstats@gmail.com

Mike Considine
 
cell phone: (210) 625-1155
fax: TBA

spartyhawk@yahoo.com

Storage shed