STATE GYMNASTICS STATS: Girls

Regional team results

Home | IHSGGCA | 2017 state team-by-team | 2016-17 Stats and Rankings | 2016-17 Meet Results/Scores | 2016-17 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2016 State Meet | 2015-16 Stats and Rankings | 2015-16 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2015-16 Meet Results/Scores | 2016 Regional results: Schaumburg Sectional | 2016 Regional results:Mundelein Sectional | 2016 Regional results: Hinsdale Central Sectional | 2016 Regional results: Glenbard West Sectional | 2015 State Meet | 2015 State Meet team-by-team recap | 2015 Regional results:Mundelein Sectional | 2015 Regional results: Lake Park Sectional | 2015 Regional results: Glenbard North Sectional | 2015 Regional results: Hinsdale Central Sectional | 2014-15 Stats and Rankings | 2014-15 Meet Results/Scores | 2014-15 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2014 State Meet | 2014 State Meet team-by-team recap | 2014 Sectional results | 2014 Regional results: Conant Sectional | 2014 Regional results: Wheaton Warrenville South Sectional | 2014 Regional results: Hinsdale Central Sectional | 2014 Regional results:Niles North Sectional | 2013-14 Stats and Rankings | 2013-14 Meet Results/Scores | 2013-14 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2013-14 Conference standings | 2013 State Meet | 2013 State team-by-team results | 2013 Sectional results | 2013 Regional results: Fremd Sectional | 2013 Regional results: Glenbard West Sectional | 2013 Regional results: Hinsdale Central Sectional | 2013 Regional results:Stevenson Sectional | 2012-13 Stats and Rankings | 2012-13 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2012-13 Scores | Schedules | 2012-13 Conference standings | SGS News | Senior Gymnasts of the Year | Coaches of the Year | Favorite Links | Contact SGS | Archive

2011 Regional team results
 
(2009 and 2010 results below)

STATE RANKINGS BY REGIONAL SCORES:

Final
(Sectional assignment key: HC — Hinsdale Central; LP — Lake Park; NN — Niles North; ST — Stevenson)
(Key: r — ranked sectional qualifier; a — at-large candidate; * — non-IHSA-sanctioned team)

 

1. r-Carmel 38.275 (S)

2. r-Hinsdale Central 37.675 (HC)

3. r-Stevenson 37.45 (S)

4. r-Lake Forest 37.20 (S)

5. r-Lyons Township  37.125 (HC)

6. r-Fremd 36.925 (S)

7. a-Prairie Ridge/District 155 co-op 36.875 (S)

8. r-Glenbard West 36.80 (LP)

9T. r-Schaumburg 36.175 (NN)

9T. r-Waubonsie Valley/Metea Valley co-op 36.175 (HC)

11. a-Palatine 36.025 (S)

12. r-Prospect 35.825 (NN)

13. r-New Trier 35.70 (NN)

14. r-Glenbard North 35.65 (LP)

15. Libertyville 35.575 (S)

16. r-Niles North 35.525 (NN)

17. a-Sandburg-Stagg co-op 35.475 (HC)

18. a-York 35.425 (LP)

19. Warren 35.375 (S)

20. r-Lincoln-Way co-op 35.325 (HC)

21. Barrington 35.20 (S)

22. Neuqua Valley 35.15 (HC)

23. Naperville Central 35.125 (HC)

24. Mundelein 35.10 (S)

25. a-Oswego co-op 34.875 (HC)

26. a-Conant  34.80 (NN)

27. r-Wheaton Warrenville South 34.775 (LP)

28. r-Geneva 34.70 (LP)

29. Deerfield 34.65 (S)

30. Vernon Hills 34.575 (S)

31. Oak Park-River Forest 34.55 (LP)

32. Leyden 34.525 (LP)

33. Hersey 34.45 (S)
34T. Downers Grove South 34.40 (HC)

34T. Rolling Meadows 34.40 (NN)

36. Homewood-Flossmoor 34.15 (HC)

37. Batavia 34.00 (LP)

38. St. Charles co-op 33.90 (LP)

39. Naperville North 33.775 (HC)

40. Glenbrook North 33.475 (NN)

41. a-Lake Park 33.45 (LP)

42. Andrew 33.425 (HC)

43. South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood co-op 33.275 (NN)

44. a-Maine South 33.25 (NN)
45. Glenbrook South 33.175 (NN)

46. Buffalo Grove 33.15 (S)

47. Maine West 33.125 (NN)

48. Downers Grove North 33.10 (HC)

49. Elk Grove 33.05 (NN)

50. Glenbard East 33.025 (LP)

51. Willowbrook 32.925 (LP)

52. Niles West 32.875 (NN)

53. Glenbard South 32.85 (LP)

54. Hinsdale South 32.35 (HC)

55. Evanston 32.175 (NN)

56. Wheeling 31.85 (S)

57. Riverside-Brookfield 31.775 (HC)

58. Addison Trail 31.425 (LP)

59. Highland Park 30.975 (S)

60. Hoffman Estates 30.90 (NN)
61. Maine East 30.875 (NN)
62. Morton 30.60 (HC)

63. *-Geneseo 30.225 (LP)

64. *-St. Edward 27.00 (NN)

65. DeKalb 25.975 (LP)

66. Fenton 25.325 (LP)

67. *-Plainfield North 16.90 (HC)

2010

Final
(Sectional assignment key: GW — Glenbard West; HC — Hinsdale Central; SCH — Schaumburg; ST — Stevenson)
(Key: r — ranked sectional qualifier; a — at-large candidate; * — non-IHSA-sanctioned team)

 

1. r-Lyons Township 148.05 (HC)

2. r-Carmel 147.875 (ST)

3. r-Fremd 147.30 (SCH)

4. r-Glenbard West 146.675 (GW)

5. r-Lake Forest 146.40 (ST)
6. r-
Stevenson 146.20 (ST)

7. r-Prairie Ridge/District 155 co-op 145.175 (ST).

8. a-Warren 144.40 (ST)

9. r-Hinsdale Central 144.225 (HC)
10. r-
Schaumburg 143.10 (SCH)

11. r-Glenbard North 143.05 (GW)

12. r-Lincoln-Way co-op 142.663 (HC)

13. a-New Trier 142.60 (ST)

14. Barrington 140.775 (ST)

15. r-Sandburg/Stagg co-op 140.60 (HC)

16. r-Neuqua Valley 140.425 (GW)

17. r-Prospect 140.225 (SCH)

18. a-Maine South 139.75 (SCH)

19. r-Naperville North 139.375 (GW)

20. a-Geneva 139.125 (GW)

21. a-South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood co-op 138.775 (GW)

22. Libertyville 138.725 (ST)

23. St. Charles co-op 138.60 (GW)

24. Waubonsie Valley/Metea Valley co-op 137.675 (GW)

25. r-Palatine 137.40 (SCH)

26. Niles West 137.30 (ST)

27. Glenbrook North 136.875 (ST)

28.  Oswego co-op 136.50 (GW)

29. a-Oak Park-River Forest 135.75 (HC)

30. a-Leyden 134.85 (HC)

31. a-Hersey 134.75 (SCH)

32. Batavia 134.300 (GW)

33T. Downers Grove South 133.075 (HC)

33T. Niles North 133.075 (ST)

35. Deerfield 132.725 (ST)

36.  Wheaton Warrenville South 131.60 (GW)

37. Buffalo Grove 130.725 (SCH)

38. Lake Park 132.075 (SCH)

39T. Glenbrook South 130.25 (ST)

39T. York 130.25 (HC)

41. Rolling Meadows 130.075 (SCH)

42. Homewood-Flossmoor 129.675 (HC)

43.  Glenbard East 129.225 (GW)

44T. Glenbard South 127.975 (GW)

44T. Maine West 127.975 (SCH)

46. Downers Grove North 127.30 (HC)

47. Hinsdale South 126.90 (HC)

48. Willowbrook 126.025 (HC)

49.Addison Trail 125.525 (GW)

50.  Wheeling 124.95 (SCH)
51.
Mundelein 123.725 (ST)

52.  Andrew 122.95 (HC)

53. Naperville Central 122.375 (GW)

54..Highland Park 120.525 (ST)

55. Evanston 119.675 (ST)

56. Elk Grove 119.475 (SCH)

57. Hoffman Estates 116.575 (SCH)

58. Fenton 116.35 (GW)

59. Riverside-Brookfield 113.10 (HC)

60. Wheaton North co-op 112.70 (GW)

61. Vernon Hills 112.65 (ST)

62. Conant 112.425 (SCH)

63. Maine East 111.35 (SCH)

64. Elgin/Larkin co-op 111.275 (SCH)

65. Morton 108.825 (HC)

66. *-Geneseo 101.175 (GW)

67. Rich Township co-op 98.825 (HC)

2009

Final
(Sectional assignment key: GW — Glenbard West; HC — Hinsdale Central; SCH — Schaumburg; ST — Stevenson)
(Key: r — ranked sectional qualifier; a — at-large candidate; * — non-IHSA-sanctioned team)

 

1. r-Lyons Township 148.05 (HC)

2. r-Carmel 147.875 (ST)

3. r-Fremd 147.30 (SCH)

4. r-Glenbard West 146.675 (GW)

5. r-Lake Forest 146.40 (ST)
6. r-
Stevenson 146.20 (ST)

7. r-Prairie Ridge/District 155 co-op 145.175 (ST).

8. a-Warren 144.40 (ST)

9. r-Hinsdale Central 144.225 (HC)
10. r-
Schaumburg 143.10 (SCH)

11. r-Glenbard North 143.05 (GW)

12. r-Lincoln-Way co-op 142.663 (HC)

13. a-New Trier 142.60 (ST)

14. Barrington 140.775 (ST)

15. r-Sandburg/Stagg co-op 140.60 (HC)

16. r-Neuqua Valley 140.425 (GW)

17. r-Prospect 140.225 (SCH)

18. a-Maine South 139.75 (SCH)

19. r-Naperville North 139.375 (GW)

20. a-Geneva 139.125 (GW)

21. a-South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood co-op 138.775 (GW)

22. Libertyville 138.725 (ST)

23. St. Charles co-op 138.60 (GW)

24. Waubonsie Valley/Metea Valley co-op 137.675 (GW)

25. r-Palatine 137.40 (SCH)

26. Niles West 137.30 (ST)

27. Glenbrook North 136.875 (ST)

28.  Oswego co-op 136.50 (GW)

29. a-Oak Park-River Forest 135.75 (HC)

30. a-Leyden 134.85 (HC)

31. a-Hersey 134.75 (SCH)

32. Batavia 134.300 (GW)

33T. Downers Grove South 133.075 (HC)

33T. Niles North 133.075 (ST)

35. Deerfield 132.725 (ST)

36.  Wheaton Warrenville South 131.60 (GW)

37. Buffalo Grove 130.725 (SCH)

38. Lake Park 132.075 (SCH)

39T. Glenbrook South 130.25 (ST)

39T. York 130.25 (HC)

41. Rolling Meadows 130.075 (SCH)

42. Homewood-Flossmoor 129.675 (HC)

43.  Glenbard East 129.225 (GW)

44T. Glenbard South 127.975 (GW)

44T. Maine West 127.975 (SCH)

46. Downers Grove North 127.30 (HC)

47. Hinsdale South 126.90 (HC)

48. Willowbrook 126.025 (HC)

49.Addison Trail 125.525 (GW)

50.  Wheeling 124.95 (SCH)
51.
Mundelein 123.725 (ST)

52.  Andrew 122.95 (HC)

53. Naperville Central 122.375 (GW)

54..Highland Park 120.525 (ST)

55. Evanston 119.675 (ST)

56. Elk Grove 119.475 (SCH)

57. Hoffman Estates 116.575 (SCH)

58. Fenton 116.35 (GW)

59. Riverside-Brookfield 113.10 (HC)

60. Wheaton North co-op 112.70 (GW)

61. Vernon Hills 112.65 (ST)

62. Conant 112.425 (SCH)

63. Maine East 111.35 (SCH)

64. Elgin/Larkin co-op 111.275 (SCH)

65. Morton 108.825 (HC)

66. *-Geneseo 101.175 (GW)

67. Rich Township co-op 98.825 (HC)

2009

Final

    (Sectional assignment key: GW — Glenbard West; HC — Hinsdale Central; LP — Lake Park; ST — Stevenson)


    (r — ranked sectional qualifier; a — at-large sectional qualifier; # — non-IHSA-sanctioned team)


    1. r-Sandburg/Stagg co-op 150.60 (HC)

    2. r-Stevenson 150.15 (ST)

    3. r-Glenbard North 148.775 (GW)

    4. r-Lyons Township 147.625 (HC)

    5. r-Carmel 147.225 (ST)

    6. r-Fremd 146.70 (LP)

    7. r-Glenbard West 146.525 (GW)

    8. r-Hinsdale Central 144.975 (HC)

    9. r-District 155 co-op 144.30 (ST)

    10. r-Batavia 143.875 (GW)

    11. a-New Trier 143.025 (ST)

    12. r-Barrington 141.525 (ST)

    13. r-St. Charles co-op 140.225 (GW)

    14. r-Prospect 139.175 (LP)

    15. a-Lake Forest 139.15 (ST)

    16. a-Neuqua Valley 139.125 (GW)

    17. a-South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood co-op  138.85 (GW)

    18. r-Lincoln-Way co-op 138.60 (HC)


    19. Wheaton North co-op 137.35 (GW)

    20. Libertyville 137.25 (ST)

    21. r-Palatine 136.775 (LP)

    22. r-Rolling Meadows 136.10 (LP)

    23. a-Conant 135.95 (LP)

    24. a-Niles West 135.925 (LP)

    25. Oswego co-op 135.825 (GW)

    26. Geneva 134.85 (GW)

    27. Niles North 134.725 (ST)

    28. Glenbrook North 134.15 (ST)

    29. Naperville North 134.125 (GW)

    30. Wheaton Warrenville South 133.85 (GW)

    31. Schaumburg 133.75 (LP)

    32. Waubonsie Valley 133.475 (GW)

    33. Buffalo Grove 133.20 (LP)

    34. Hersey 133.025 (LP)

    35. a-Downers Grove North 132.275 (HC)

    36. a-Oak Park-River Forest 132.40 (HC)

    37. Lake Park 132.175 (LP)

    38. Riverside-Brookfield 132.05 (HC)

    39. Leyden 131.45 (HC)

    40T. Elk Grove 131.375 (LP)

    40T. Mundelein 131.375 (ST)

    42. Downers Grove South 131.225 (HC)

    43. Glenbard East 131.05 (GW)

    44. Glenbrook South 131.00 (ST)

    45. Naperville Central 130.675 (GW)

    46. Willowbrook 129.125 (HC)

    47. Andrew 128.65 (HC)

    48. Maine South 128.175 ((LP)

    49. Glenbard South 128.15 (GW)

    50. Hinsdale South 126.05 (HC)

    51. Addison Trail 125.40 (GW)

    52. Warren 124.15 (ST)

    53. York 123.875 (HC)

    54. Wheeling 123.325 (LP)

    55. Deerfield 122.15 (ST)

    56. Highland Park 121.575 (ST)

    57. Hoffman Estates 120.20 (LP)

    58. Homewood-Flossmoor 117.525 (HC)

    59. Fenton 116.925 (LP)

    60. Elgin/Larkin co-op 114.40 (LP)

    61. Evanston 114.10 (ST)

    62. Morton 113.00 (HC)

    63 #-Geneseo 109.75 (GW)

    64. Lakes 99.925 (ST)

    65. Maine East 98.375 (LP)

    66. Maine West 95.65 (LP)

    67. Vernon Hills 71.10 (LP)

    69. Rich Township co-op 63.275 (HC)

     

Enter content here

STATE RANKINGS BY REGIONAL TEAM EVENT SCORES:

Final

(Sectional assignment key:  HC — Hinsdale Central; LP — Lake Park; NN — Niles North; S — Stevenson)
(Key: r — ranked sectional qualifier; a — at-large candidate; * — non-IHSA-sanctioned team)

 

VAULTING

 

1. r-Lyons Township 37.75 (HC)

2. r-Carmel 37.675 (ST)

3T. r-Hinsdale Central 37.425 (HC)
3T. r-
Prairie Ridge/District 155 co-op 37.425 (ST)

5. r-Fremd 37.35 (SCH)

6. r-Glenbard West 37.25 (GW)

7. r-Stevenson 37.20 (ST)

8. r-Lake Forest 36.85 (ST)

9. Barrington 36.70 (ST)

10. r-Glenbard North 36.675 (GW)

11T. r-Neuqua Valley 36.575 (GW)

11T. r-Sandburg/Stagg co-op 36.575 (HC)

13. a-Warren 36.175 (ST)

14T. r-Prospect 36.075 (SCH)

14T. St. Charles co-op 36.075 (GW)

16. a-Leyden 36.025 (HC)

17. r-Palatine 35.925 (SCH)

18. a-New Trier 35.875 (ST)

19T. a-Oak Park-River Forest 35.55 (HC)

19T. Waubonsie Valley/Metea Valley co-op 35.55 (GW)

21. r-Schaumburg 35.475 (SCH)

22. r-Lincoln-Way co-op 35.15 (HC)

23. a-Geneva 35.10 (GW)

24T. Batavia 35.025 (GW)

24T. a-Maine South 35.025 (SCH)

26. a-South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood co-op 34.825 (GW)

27T. a-Hersey 34.70 (SCH)

27T. Niles North 34.70 (ST)

29. York 34.675 (HC)

30. Glenbrook North 34.55 (ST)

31. Downers Grove South 34.525 (HC)

32. Libertyville 34.40 (ST)

33. Buffalo Grove 34.375 (SCH)

34. Homewood-Flossmoor 34.35 (HC)

35T. Lake Park 34.225 (SCH)

35T. Oswego co-op 34.225 (GW)

37T. Deerfield 34.15 (ST)

37T. Rolling Meadows 34.15 (SCH)

39. Niles West 34.10 (ST)

40. r-Naperville North 33.975 (GW)

41. Wheaton Warrenville South 33.925 (GW)

42. Mundelein 33.80 (ST)

43T. Glenbrook South 33.725 (ST)

43T. Hinsdale South 33.725 (HC)

45. Downers Grove North 33.55 (HC)

46. Glenbard South 33.50 (GW)

47. Glenbard East 33.45 (GW)

48. Andrew 33.40 (HC)

49. Willowbrook 33.335 (HC)

50. Maine West 33.225 (SCH)

51. Vernon Hills 32.90 (ST)

52. Addison Trail 32.80 (GW)

53. Fenton 32.75 (GW)

54. Highland Park 32.575 (ST)

55. Naperville Central 32.525 (GW)

56. Wheeling 32.475 (SCH)

57. Evanston 32.40 (ST)

58. Wheaton North co-op 32.375 (GW)

59. Elk Grove 31.925 (SCH)

60. Riverside-Brookfield 32.10 (HC)

61. Elgin/Larkin co-op 31.775 (SCH)

62. Maine East 31.40 (SCH)

63. Morton 31.275 (HC)

64. Conant 31.175 (SCH)

65. Hoffman Estates 31.15 (SCH)

66. *-Geneseo 30.775 (GW)

67. Rich Township co-op 17.35 (HC)

UNEVEN PARALLEL BARS

 

1. r-Stevenson 37.95 (S)

2. r-Lyons Township 37.10 (HC)

3T. r-Fremd 36.975 (S)

3T. r-Schaumburg 36.975 (NN)
5. r-Carmel 36.925 (S)

6. a-Prairie Ridge/District 155 co-op 36.75 (S)

7. r-Hinsdale Central 36.35 (HC)

8. r-Lake Forest 36.15 (S) 

9. r-Glenbard West 35.90 (LP)

10. r-Waubonsie Valley/Metea Valley co-op 35.475 (HC)

11. Libertyville 35.35 (S)

12. Neuqua Valley 35.15 (HC)

13. a-Palatine 35.10 (S)

14. r-Lincoln-Way co-op 34.975 (HC)

15. a-Oswego co-op 34.875 (HC)

16. r-Prospect 34.75 (NN)

17. r-Glenbard North 34.70 (LP)

18. Barrington 34.60 (S)

19. Downers Grove South 34.40 (HC)

20. r-New Trier 34.30 (NN)

21. Warren 33.90 (S)

22. a-Sandburg-Stagg co-op 33.425 (HC)

23. a-Conant  33.175 (NN)

24. St. Charles co-op 33.075 (LP))\
25. r-Wheaton Warrenville South 33.05 (LP)

26T. Deerfield 32.75 (S)

26T. r-Geneva 32.75 (LP)

28. r-Niles North 32.625 (NN)

29. DeKalb 32.45 (LP)

30. Hersey 32.275 (S)

31. Homewood-Flossmoor 32.25 (HC)

32. Glenbard East 31.875 (LP)

33. a-York 31.575 (LP)

34T. Glenbard South 31.50 (LP)

34T. a-Maine South 31.50 (NN)
36.
Naperville Central 31.35 (HC)

37. Oak Park-River Forest 31.325 (LP)

38. a-Lake Park 31.025 (LP)

39. Niles West 30.90 (NN)

40. Leyden 30.80 (LP)

41. Buffalo Grove 30.70 (S)

42. Glenbrook North 30.65 (NN)

43. South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood co-op 30.375 (NN)

44. Elk Grove 30.35 (NN)

45. Downers Grove North 30.25 (HC)

46. a-Rolling Meadows 30.05 (NN)
47. Naperville North 29.925 (HC)

48. Fenton 29.85 (LP)

49. Glenbrook South 29.625 (NN)

50. Willowbrook 29.475 (LP)

51. Addison Trail 29.225 (LP)

52. Vernon Hills 28.85 (S)

53T. Mundelein 28.35 (S)

53T. Riverside-Brookfield  28.35 (HC)

55. Andrew 28.275 (HC)

56. Batavia 27.925 (LP)

57. Maine West 27.075 (NN)

58. Hinsdale South 26.75 (HC)

59. *-St. Edward 25.425 (NN)

60. Evanston 24.45 (NN)

61. Maine East 24.10 (NN)
62
. Highland Park 23.825 (S)

63. Wheeling 22.975 (S)

64. Morton  22.05 (HC)

65. Hoffman Estates 21.575 (NN)

66. *-Geneseo 19.275 (LP)

67. *-Plainfield North 16.025 (HC)

BALANCE BEAM

 

1. r-Stevenson 38.50 (S)
2. a-Palatine 37.05 (S)

3. a-Prairie Ridge/District 155 co-op 36.70 (S)

4. r-Schaumburg 36.50 (NN)
5. r-Carmel 36.475 (S)

6. r-Hinsdale Central 36.35 (HC)

7. r-Glenbard North 36.325 (LP)

8. r-Lake Forest 36.275 (S)

9. r-Fremd 36.20 (S)

10. r-Glenbard West 36.00 (LP)

11. r-Prospect 35.725 (NN)

12. r-Geneva 35.525 (LP)

13. Barrington 35.05 (S)

14. r-Lincoln-Way co-op 34.975 (HC)

15T. r-Lyons Township 34.925 (HC)

15T. r-New Trier 34.925 (NN)\

17. r-Niles North 34.20 (NN)

18. Warren 34.05 (S)

19. a-Oswego co-op 33.975 (HC)

20. a-Sandburg-Stagg co-op 33.925 (HC)

21. a-Lake Park 33.90 (LP)

22. Libertyville 33.725 (S)

23T. Neuqua Valley 33.425 (HC)

23T. r-Waubonsie Valley/Metea Valley co-op 33.425 (HC)

25. a-York 33.30 (LP)

26. r-Wheaton Warrenville South 33.075 (LP)

27. Deerfield 32.95 (S)

28. Hersey 32.825 (S)

29. Naperville Central 32.20 (HC)

30. a-Rolling Meadows 31.975 (NN)

31. St. Charles co-op 31.85 (LP)

32T. Downers Grove South 31.825 (HC)

32T. Mundelein 31.825 (S)

34. South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood co-op 31.65 (NN)

35. Naperville North 31.55 (HC)

36. a-Maine South 31.425 (NN)

37. Downers Grove North 31.325 (HC)

38. Vernon Hills 31.20 (S)

39. Maine West 31.15 (NN)

40. Glenbrook South 31.00 (NN)

41. Homewood-Flossmoor 30.85 (HC

42. Glenbard East 30.825 (LP)

43. Oak Park-River Forest 30.80 (LP)

44. Glenbard South 30.625 (LP)

45. a-Conant 30.45 (NN)

46. Andrew 30.30 (HC)

47. Hinsdale South 29.85 (HC)

48. Niles West 29.675 (NN)

49. Willowbrook 29.525 (LP)

50. Buffalo Grove 29.425 (S)

51. Batavia 28.85 (LP)
52. Leyden 28.825 (LP)

53. Wheeling 27.90 (S)

54. Elk Grove 27.40 (NN)

55. Riverside-Brookfield 27.20 (HC)

56. Addison Trail 27.075 (LP)

57. Hoffman Estates 26.90 (NN)

58. Evanston  26.675 (NN)

59. Glenbrook North 26.60 (NN)

60. Maine East 26.50 (NN)
61. Highland Park  25.075 (S)

62. *-St. Edward 24.80 (NN)

63. DeKalb 24.325 (LP)

64. Morton 23.80 (HC)

65. Fenton 23.75 (LP)

66. *-Geneseo 21.55 (LP)

67. *-Plainfield North 15.825 (HC)

FLOOR EXERCISE

 

1. r-Carmel 38.075 (S)

2. r-Stevenson 37.65 (S)

3. r-Hinsdale Central 37.175 (HC)

4. r-Lyons Township 36.95 (HC)

5. r-Lake Forest 36.925 (S)

6. r-Glenbard West 36.90 (LP)

7. r-Glenbard North 36.85 (LP)

8. r-Waubonsie Valley/Metea Valley co-op 36.75 (HC)

9. r-Prospect 36.70 (NN)
10. Libertyville 36.075 (S)

11. a-Prairie Ridge/District 155 co-op 36.05 (S)

12. r-Fremd 35.575 (S)

13T. a-Palatine 35.375 (S)

13T. r-Wheaton Warrenville South 35.375 (LP)

15. r-Lincoln-Way co-op 35.325 (HC)

16. r-Schaumburg 35.00 (NN)

17. r-New Trier 34.90 (NN)

18. South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood co-op 33.525 (NN)

19. r-Niles North 34.85 (NN)

20. Naperville Central 34.675 (HC)

21. Barrington 34.60 (S)

22. a-Lake Park 34.55 (LP)

23. a-Sandburg-Stagg co-op 34.425 (HC)

24. a-Oswego co-op 34.40 (HC)

25. r-Geneva 34.375 (LP)

26. Deerfield 34.325 (S)

27. Neuqua Valley 34.30 (HC)

28. Downers Grove South 33.825 (HC)

29. Warren 33.80 (S)

30. a-York 33.775 (LP)

31. St. Charles co-op 33.70 (LP)

32. Hersey 33.50 (S)

33T. Leyden 33.20 (LP)

33T. Vernon Hills 33.20 (S)

35. a-Maine South 32.825 (NN) 

36. Naperville North 32.80 (HC)

37. Glenbard East 32.725 (LP)

38. Homewood-Flossmoor 32.55 (HC)

39. Batavia 32.50 (LP)

40. Mundelein 32.475 (S)

41. Maine West 32.40 (NN)

42. a-Conant  32.375 (NN)

43T. Buffalo Grove 32.30 (S)

43T. Glenbard South 32.30 (LP)

45. a-Rolling Meadows 32.25 (NN)
46. Oak Park-River Forest 32.225 (LP)

47T. Downers Grove North 32.15 (HC)

47T. Niles West 32.15 (NN)

49. Hinsdale South 31.875 (HC)

50. Elk Grove 31.525 (NN)

51. Glenbrook North 31.50 (NN)

52. Glenbrook South 31.45 (NN)

53. Willowbrook 31.275 (LP)

54. Andrew 31.15 (HC)

55. Wheeling 31.05 (S)

56. Addison Trail 31.00 (LP)

57. Riverside-Brookfield 30.35 (HC)

58. Evanston 29.95 (NN)

59. Maine East 29.35 (NN)
60. Highland Park 29.275 (S)

61. Morton 29.15 (HC)

62. *-Geneseo 28.525 (LP)

63. Hoffman Estates 28.025 (NN)
64. *-St. Edward 26.30 (NN)

65. DeKalb 25.65 (LP)

66. Fenton 25.45 (LP)

67. *-Plainfield North 17.30 (HC)

2010

Final

(Sectional assignment key: GW — Glenbard West; HC — Hinsdale Central; SCH — Schaumburg; ST — Stevenson)
(Key: r — ranked sectional qualifier; a — at-large candidate; * — non-IHSA-sanctioned team)

 

VAULTING

 

1. r-Lyons Township 37.75 (HC)

2. r-Carmel 37.675 (ST)

3T. r-Hinsdale Central 37.425 (HC)
3T. r-
Prairie Ridge/District 155 co-op 37.425 (ST)

5. r-Fremd 37.35 (SCH)

6. r-Glenbard West 37.25 (GW)

7. r-Stevenson 37.20 (ST)

8. r-Lake Forest 36.85 (ST)

9. Barrington 36.70 (ST)

10. r-Glenbard North 36.675 (GW)

11T. r-Neuqua Valley 36.575 (GW)

11T. r-Sandburg/Stagg co-op 36.575 (HC)

13. a-Warren 36.175 (ST)

14T. r-Prospect 36.075 (SCH)

14T. St. Charles co-op 36.075 (GW)

16. a-Leyden 36.025 (HC)

17. r-Palatine 35.925 (SCH)

18. a-New Trier 35.875 (ST)

19T. a-Oak Park-River Forest 35.55 (HC)

19T. Waubonsie Valley/Metea Valley co-op 35.55 (GW)

21. r-Schaumburg 35.475 (SCH)

22. r-Lincoln-Way co-op 35.15 (HC)

23. a-Geneva 35.10 (GW)

24T. Batavia 35.025 (GW)

24T. a-Maine South 35.025 (SCH)

26. a-South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood co-op 34.825 (GW)

27T. a-Hersey 34.70 (SCH)

27T. Niles North 34.70 (ST)

29. York 34.675 (HC)

30. Glenbrook North 34.55 (ST)

31. Downers Grove South 34.525 (HC)

32. Libertyville 34.40 (ST)

33. Buffalo Grove 34.375 (SCH)

34. Homewood-Flossmoor 34.35 (HC)

35T. Lake Park 34.225 (SCH)

35T. Oswego co-op 34.225 (GW)

37T. Deerfield 34.15 (ST)

37T. Rolling Meadows 34.15 (SCH)

39. Niles West 34.10 (ST)

40. r-Naperville North 33.975 (GW)

41. Wheaton Warrenville South 33.925 (GW)

42. Mundelein 33.80 (ST)

43T. Glenbrook South 33.725 (ST)

43T. Hinsdale South 33.725 (HC)

45. Downers Grove North 33.55 (HC)

46. Glenbard South 33.50 (GW)

47. Glenbard East 33.45 (GW)

48. Andrew 33.40 (HC)

49. Willowbrook 33.335 (HC)

50. Maine West 33.225 (SCH)

51. Vernon Hills 32.90 (ST)

52. Addison Trail 32.80 (GW)

53. Fenton 32.75 (GW)

54. Highland Park 32.575 (ST)

55. Naperville Central 32.525 (GW)

56. Wheeling 32.475 (SCH)

57. Evanston 32.40 (ST)

58. Wheaton North co-op 32.375 (GW)

59. Elk Grove 31.925 (SCH)

60. Riverside-Brookfield 32.10 (HC)

61. Elgin/Larkin co-op 31.775 (SCH)

62. Maine East 31.40 (SCH)

63. Morton 31.275 (HC)

64. Conant 31.175 (SCH)

65. Hoffman Estates 31.15 (SCH)

66. *-Geneseo 30.775 (GW)

67. Rich Township co-op 17.35 (HC)

UNEVEN PARALLEL BARS

 

1. r-Lyons Township 37.525 (HC)

2. r-Fremd 37.425 (SCH)

3. r-Carmel 36.925 (ST)

4. r-Stevenson 36.50 (ST)

5. a-Warren 36.35 (ST)

6. r-Hinsdale Central 36.25 (HC)
7. r-
Glenbard West 36.10 (GW)

8. r-Prairie Ridge/District 155 co-op 35.875 (ST)

9. a-New Trier 35.85 (ST)

10. r-Schaumburg 35.75 (SCH)

11T. r-Glenbard North 35.725 (GW)

11T. r-Lake Forest 35.725 (ST)
1
3. r-Lincoln-Way co-op 35.213 (HC)

14. r-Naperville North 35.125 (GW)

15. Niles West 34.90 (ST)

16. Barrington 34.875 (ST)

17. Libertyville 34.85 (ST)

18. r-Prospect 34.625 (SCH)

19. Waubonsie Valley/Metea Valley co-op 34.55 (GW)

20. St. Charles co-op 34.40 (GW)

21. r-Neuqua Valley 34.275 (GW)

22. a-Geneva 34.00 (GW)

23. r-Palatine 33.925 (SCH)

24. a-South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood co-op 33.85 (GW)

25T. Glenbrook North 33.70 (ST)

25T. a-Maine South 33.70 (SCH)

27. Downers Grove South  33.50 (HC)

28. a-Oak Park-River Forest 33.425 (HC)

29. Oswego co-op 33.225 (GW)

30. Batavia  33.075 (GW)

31. r-Sandburg/Stagg co-op 33.10 (HC)

32. Deerfield 32.625 (ST)

33. a-Hersey 32.40 (SCH)

34. Lake Park 32.325 (SCH)

35. a-Leyden 32.20 (HC)

36. Niles North 32.15 (ST)

37. Wheaton Warrenville South 32.075 (GW)

38. Glenbrook South 31.925 (ST)

39. Buffalo Grove 31.85 (SCH)

40. Homewood-Flossmoor 31.725 (HC)

41. Glenbard East 31.525 (GW)

42. Hinsdale South 31.225 (HC)

43. Glenbard South 30.925 (GW)

44. Maine West 30.85 (SCH)

45. Mundelein 30.45 (ST)

46. York 30.20 (HC)

47. Naperville Central 30.125 (GW)

48. Downers Grove North 30.05 (HC)

49. Rolling Meadows 29.45 (SCH)

50. Addison Trail 29.10 (GW)

51. Willowbrook 29.05 (HC)

52. Wheeling 28.775 (SCH)
53.
Highland Park 28.725 (ST)

54. Evanston  27.80 (ST)

55. Andrew 27.35 (HC)

56. Elk Grove 27.15 (SCH)

57. Hoffman Estates 26.45 (SCH)

58. Conant 25.95 (SCH)

59. Wheaton North co-op  25.65 (GW)

60. Rich Township co-op  23.975 (HC)

61. Fenton 23.75 (GW)

62T. Elgin/Larkin co-op 23.00 (SCH)

62T. Maine East 23.00 (SCH)

64. Vernon Hills 22.975 (ST)

65. Morton 22.175 (HC)

66. Riverside-Brookfield 21.45 (HC)

67. *-Geneseo 20.70 (GW)

 

BALANCE BEAM

1. r-Lincoln-Way co-op 36.95 (HC)

2. r-Lake Forest 36.90 (ST)
3. a-
Warren 36.775 (ST)

4. r-Fremd 36.475 (SCH)

5. r-Glenbard West 36.00 (GW)

6. r-Sandburg/Stagg co-op 35.925 (HC)

7. r-Stevenson 35.80 (ST)

8. r-Lyons Township 35.725 (HC)

9. a-New Trier 35.50 (ST)

10. r-Hinsdale Central 35.425 (HC)
11. r-
Carmel 35.40 (ST)

12T. a-Maine South 35.375 (SCH)

12T. a-South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood co-op 35.375 (GW)

14. r-Naperville North 35.30 (GW)

15. Libertyville 35.275 (ST)

16. r-Prairie Ridge/District 155 co-op 35.15.(ST)

17. r-Schaumburg 35.025 (SCH)

18. a-Geneva 34.70 (GW)

19. r-Glenbard North 34.675 (GW)

20. Oswego co-op 34.275 (GW)

21. r-Neuqua Valley 34.10 (GW)

22. r-Prospect 33.925 (SCH)

23. Waubonsie Valley/Metea Valley co-op 33.60 (GW)

24. a-Oak Park-River Forest 33.225 (HC)

25T. Barrington 33.175 (ST)

25T. Niles North 33.175 (ST)

27. r-Palatine 33.15 (SCH)

28. Deerfield 33.00 (ST)

29. Rolling Meadows 32.975 (SCH)

30. a-Hersey 32.95 (SCH)

31.  Glenbrook North 32.925 (ST)

32T. Downers Grove South 32.90 (HC)

32T. Niles West 32.90 (ST)

34. Glenbrook South 32.575 (ST)

35. York 32.475 (HC)

36. St. Charles co-op 32.45 (GW)

37. Batavia  32.40 (GW)

38. Hinsdale South 32.35 (HC)

39. a-Leyden 32.30 (HC)

40. Glenbard East  32.25 (GW)

41. Downers Grove North 32.05 (HC)

42. Glenbard South 32.00 (GW)

43. Homewood-Flossmoor 31.975 (HC)

44. Lake Park 31.825 (SCH)

45. Wheaton Warrenville South 31.775 (GW)

46. Addison Trail 31.75 (GW)

47. Willowbrook 31.725 (HC)

48. Buffalo Grove 31.40 (SCH)

49. Wheeling 31.225 (SCH)
50.
Maine West 30.775 (SCH)

51. Hoffman Estates 30.475 (SCH)

52. Andrew 30.25 (HC)

53. Naperville Central 29.75 (GW)

54. Mundelein 29.00 (ST)

55. Riverside-Brookfield 28.95 (HC)

56. Fenton 28.875 (GW)

57. Highland Park 28.45 (ST)

58. Elk Grove 28.175 (SCH)

59. Rich Township co-op 27.90 (HC)

60. Evanston 27.725 (ST)

61. Elgin/Larkin co-op 27.45 (SCH)

62. Maine East  27.25 (SCH)

63. Vernon Hills 26.725 (ST)

64. Morton 26.70 (HC)

65. Conant 26.625 (SCH)

66. Wheaton North co-op  25.35 (GW)

67. *-Geneseo 22.325 (GW)

FLOOR EXERCISE

 

1. r-Carmel 37.875 (ST)

2. r-Glenbard West 37.325 (GW)

3. r-Lyons Township 37.05 (HC)

4. r-Lake Forest  36.925 (ST)
5
. r-Schaumburg 36.85 (SCH)

6. r-Prairie Ridge/District 155 co-op 36.725 (ST)

7. r-Stevenson 36.70 (ST)

8. r-Fremd 36.05 (SCH)

9. Barrington 36.025 (ST)

10. r-Glenbard North 35.975 (GW)

11. Glenbrook North 35.70 (ST)

12. St. Charles co-op  35.675 (GW)

13. a-Maine South 35.65 (SCH)

14. r-Prospect 35.60 (SCH)

15. r-Neuqua Valley 35.475 (GW)

16. Niles West  35.40 (ST)

17. a-New Trier 35.375 (ST)

18. r-Lincoln-Way co-op 35.35 (HC)

19. a-Geneva 35.325 (GW)

20. r-Hinsdale Central 35.125 (HC)
21. a-
Warren 35.10 (ST)

22. r-Naperville North  34.975 (GW)

23. r-Sandburg/Stagg co-op 34.90 (HC)

24. Oswego co-op  34.775 (GW)

25. a-South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood co-op 34.725 (GW)

26. a-Hersey 34.70 (SCH)

27. r-Palatine 34.40 (SCH)

28. a-Leyden 34.325 (HC)

29. Libertyville 34.20 (ST)

30. Waubonsie Valley/Metea Valley co-op  33.975 (GW)

31. Wheaton Warrenville South  33.825 (GW)

32. Batavia 33.80 (GW)

33. Lake Park 33.70 (SCH)

34. a-Oak Park-River Forest 33.55 (HC)

35. Rolling Meadows 33.50 (SCH)

36. Downers Grove South 33.15 (HC)

37. Maine West 33.125 (SCH)

38. Buffalo Grove 33.10 (SCH)

39. Niles North 33.05 (ST)

40. Deerfield 32.95 (ST)

41. York 32.90 (HC)

42. Wheeling 32.475 (SCH)
43.
Elk Grove 32.25 (SCH)

44. Glenbrook South 32.025 (ST)

45. Glenbard East  32.00 (GW)

46T. Andrew 31.95 (HC)

46T. Glenbard South  31.95 (GW)

48. Willowbrook 31.90 (HC)

49. Addison Trail 31.875 (GW)

50.  Evanston 31.75 (ST)

51. Downers Grove North 31.65 (HC)

52. Homewood-Flossmoor 31.625 (HC)

53.  Fenton 31.575 (GW)

54. Highland Park  30.775 (ST)

55. Riverside-Brookfield 30.60 (HC)

56. Mundelein 30.475 (ST)

57. Vernon Hills  30.05 (ST)

58. Naperville Central 29.975 (GW)

59. Maine East 29.70 (SCH)

60T. Hinsdale South 29.60 (HC)

60T. Rich Township co-op 29.60 (HC)

62. Wheaton North co-op  29.325 (GW)

63. Elgin/Larkin co-op 29.05 (SCH)

64T. Conant 28.675 (SCH)

64T. Morton 28.675 (HC)

66. Hoffman Estates 28.50 (SCH)

67. *-Geneseo 27.375 (GW)

2009

Final

VAULTING


1. r-Sandburg/Stagg co-op 38.125 (HC)

2. r-Lyons Township 37.725 (HC)

3T. r-Stevenson 37.675 (ST)

3T. r-District 155 co-op 37.675 (ST)

5. r-Carmel 37.60 (ST)

6. r-Glenbard North 37.375 (GW)
7
. r-Hinsdale Central 37.325 (HC)

8. r-Glenbard West 37.225 (GW)
9. r-Batavia 37.175 (GW)
10. r-Fremd 37.125 (LP)
11
. r-Barrington 36.775 (ST)

12. r-Prospect 36.50  (LP)
13
. a-New Trier 36.275 (ST)

14. a-South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood co-op  36.20 (GW)
15. a-Neuqua Valley 36.00 (GW)
16
. r-Lincoln-Way co-op 35.975 (HC)

17. a-Lake Forest 35.40 (ST)

18. Hersey 35.35 (LP)
19. Wheaton North co-op 35.25 (GW)
20. a-Conant 35.225 (LP)
21. a-St. Charles co-op 35.175 (GW)
22
. Leyden 35.15 (HC)

23. Waubonsie Valley 35.125 (GW)
24
. Libertyville 35.10 (ST)

25. Glenbrook South 34.975 (ST)

26. r-Palatine 34.925 (LP)
27. Elk Grove 34.825 (LP)
28
T. a-Oak Park-River Forest 34.80 (HC)

28T. Riverside-Brookfield 34.80 (HC)

30T. Niles North 34.70 (ST)

30T. Schaumburg 34.70 (LP)
32. r-Rolling Meadows 34.60 (LP)
33
. Glenbrook North 34.575 (ST)

34. Lake Park 34.40 (LP)
35. Naperville Central 34.25 (GW)
36
. Warren 34.175 (ST)

37. Oswego co-op 34.075 (GW)
3
8T. a-Downers Grove North 33.875 (HC)

38T. Downers Grove South 33.875 (HC)

40. Mundelein 33.85 (ST)

41. Glenbard East 33.825 (GW)
42. Maine South 33.80 (LP)
43. Buffalo Grove 33.775 (LP)
44. Naperville North 33.725 (GW)
45. Geneva 33.625 (GW)
46. Wheaton Warrenville South 33.575 (GW)
47
. Deerfield 33.525 (ST)

48.  Maine West 33.35 (LP)
49. Glenbard South 33.30 (GW)
5
0. Andrew 33.275 (HC)

51. a-Niles West 33.20 (LP)
52
T. Evanston 32.75 (ST)

52T. Fenton  32.75 (LP)
54
. Willowbrook 32.725 (HC)

55. Highland Park 32.50 (ST)

56. York 32.475 (HC)

57. Addison Trail 32.45 (GW)

58. Morton 32.425 (HC)

59. Elgin/Larkin co-op 32.325 (LP)

60. #-Geneseo 31.85 (GW)

61. Wheeling 31.825  (LP)
62. Lakes 31.775 (ST)

63. Homewood-Flossmoor 31.75 (HC)

64. Hoffman Estates 31.375 (LP)
65
. Hinsdale South 31.25 (HC)

66. Maine East 28.85 (LP)

67. Vernon Hills 22.30 (ST)

68. Rich Township co-op 9.35 (HC)

 

UNEVEN PARALLEL BARS


1. r-Sandburg/Stagg co-op 37.85 (HC)

2. r-Stevenson 37.20 (ST)

3. r-Fremd 37.15 (LP)
4. r-Glenbard North 36.95 (GW)
5
. r-Lyons Township 36.475 (HC)

6. r-Carmel 36.225 (ST)

7. r-Hinsdale Central 36.00 (HC)

8. r-Batavia 35.825 (GW)
9
. a-New Trier 35.80 (ST)

10. r-Glenbard West 35.65 (GW)
11
. r-District 155 co-op 35.375 (ST)

12. r-Palatine 35.20 (LP)
13
. r-Barrington 35.025 (ST)

14. a-Neuqua Valley 34.60 (GW)
15. a-Niles West 34.325 (LP)
16. r-Prospect 34.00 (LP)
17
. a-Lake Forest 33.95 (ST)

18. Wheaton Warrenville South 33.875 (GW)
19. Oswego co-op 33.825 (GW)
20. Wheaton North co-op 33.725 (GW)
21
. r-Lincoln-Way co-op 33.675 (HC)

22. a-South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood co-op  34.55 (GW)
23. r-St. Charles co-op 34.375 (GW)
24
. Libertyville 33.35 (ST)

25. Lake Park 33.125 (LP)
26
. Riverside-Brookfield 33.00 (HC)

27. Geneva 32.925 (GW)
28. Buffalo Grove 32.875 (LP)
29
. Glenbrook North 32.80 (ST)

30. Niles North 32.75 (ST)

31. a-Downers Grove North 32.725 (HC)

32. Naperville North 32.625 (GW)
33. r-Rolling Meadows 32.475 (LP)
34
. Glenbrook South 32.425 (ST)

35. Elk Grove 32.40 (LP)
36. a-Conant 32.30 (LP)
3
7T. a-Oak Park-River Forest 32.25 (HC)

37T. Waubonsie Valley 32.25 (GW)
39. Glenbard East 32.025 (GW)
40. Hersey 31.825 (LP)
41
. Willowbrook 31.775 (HC)

42. Leyden 31.75 (HC)

43. Mundelein 31.575 (ST)

44. Glenbard South 31.275 (GW)
45
. Downers Grove South 31.175 (HC)

46. Hinsdale South 31.075 (HC)

47. Naperville Central 31.025 (GW)
48. Schaumburg 30.725 (LP)
49. Addison Trail 30.325 (GW)

50. Andrew 30.175 (HC)

51T. Maine South 30.15 (LP)
51
T. York 30.15 (HC)

53. Warren 29.60 (ST)

54. Wheeling 29.25 (LP)
55
. Deerfield 28.725 (ST)

56. Highland Park 28.20 (ST)

57. Homewood-Flossmoor 27.85 (HC)

58. Morton 26.75 (HC)

59. Hoffman Estates 26.25 (LP)

60. #-Geneseo 25.95 (GW)

61. Fenton 25.65 (LP)
62. Evanston 24.45 (ST)

63. Elgin/Larkin co-op 24.175 (LP)
64. Maine West  22.225 (LP)
65. Maine East 19.40 (LP)

66. Lakes 19.125 (ST)

67. Rich Township co-op 17.00 (HC)

68. Vernon Hills 11.95 (ST)

BALANCE BEAM


1. r-Stevenson 38.225 (ST)

2. r-Sandburg/Stagg co-op 38.00 (HC)

3. r-Glenbard North 37.15 (GW)
4
. r-Lyons Township 37.125 (HC)

5. r-Glenbard West 36.675 (GW)
6
. r-Carmel 36.575 (ST)

7. r-Fremd 36.45 (LP)
8
. a-New Trier 36.225 (ST)

9. r-Hinsdale Central 35.575 (HC)

10. r-St. Charles co-op 35.375 (GW)
11. r-Rolling Meadows 35.125 (LP)
12. Wheaton North co-op 34.825 (GW)
13. r-Batavia 34.55 (GW)
14T. a-Neuqua Valley 34.475 (GW)
14T. r-Prospect 34.475 (LP)
14T. r-Palatine  34.475 (LP)
17
. a-Lake Forest 34.425 (ST)

18T. Oswego co-op 34.40 (GW)
18T. a-South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood co-op  34.40 (GW)
20
. Libertyville 34.375  (ST)

21. Naperville North 34.20 (GW)
22
. r-District 155 co-op 34.05 (ST)

23. r-Lincoln-Way co-op 33.95 (HC)

24. r-Barrington 33.75 (ST)

25. Geneva 33.70 (GW)
26. Schaumburg 33.45 (LP)
27. a-Conant  33.375 (LP)
28
. a-Downers Grove North 33.325 (HC)

29T. Glenbard East 33.175 (GW)
29
T. Niles North 33.175 (ST)

31T. a-Niles West 33.10 (LP)
31T. Wheaton Warrenville South 33.10 (GW)
33. Buffalo Grove 33.025 (LP)
34. Waubonsie Valley 32.75 (GW)
35
. Andrew 32.725 (HC)

36T. Downers Grove South 32.575 (HC)

36T. Glenbrook North 32.575  (ST)

38. Willowbrook 32.45 (HC)

39. a-Oak Park-River Forest 32.25 (HC)

40. Hinsdale South 32.15 (HC)

41. Hersey 31.95 (LP)
42. Naperville Central 31.90 (GW)
43. Elk Grove 31.80 (LP)
44
. Mundelein 31.60 (ST)

45. York 31.50 (HC)

46. Glenbard South 31.40 (GW)
47
. Leyden 31.325 (HC)

48. Maine South 31.275 (LP)
49
. Glenbrook South 31.15  (ST)

50. Lake Park  31.125 (LP)
51
. Riverside-Brookfield 30.975 (HC)

52. Addison Trail 30.825 (GW)

53. Hoffman Estates 30.35 (LP)
54
. Highland Park 29.725 (ST)

55. Fenton 29.675 (LP)
56. Wheeling 29.25 (LP)
57
. Warren 29.20 (ST)

58. Deerfield 29.025 (ST)

59. Elgin/Larkin co-op  29.00 (LP)
60
. Morton 28.125 (HC)

61. Rich Township co-op 28.05 (HC)

62. Homewood-Flossmoor 27.975 (HC)

63. Evanston 26.25 (ST)

64. Maine East 23.975 (LP)

65. #-Geneseo 23.25 (GW)

66. Lakes 22.45 (ST)

67. Maine West 16.675 (LP)

68. Vernon Hills 16.65 (ST)

FLOOR EXERCISE

1. r-Glenbard North 37.30 (GW)
2. r-District 155 co-op 37.20 (ST)

3. r-Stevenson 37.05 (ST)

4T. r-Fremd 36.975 (LP)
4T. r-Glenbard West 36.975 (GW)
6
. r-Carmel 36.825 (ST)

7. r-Sandburg/Stagg co-op 36.625 (HC)

8. r-Batavia 36.325 (GW)
9
. r-Lyons Township 36.30 (HC)

10. r-Hinsdale Central 36.075 (HC)

11. r-Barrington 35.975 (ST)

12. a-Lake Forest 35.375 (ST)

13T. a-Niles West 35.30 (LP)
13T. r-St. Charles co-op 35.30 (GW)
15. a-Conant 35.05 (LP)
16
. r-Lincoln-Way co-op 35.00 (HC)

17. Schaumburg 34.875 (LP)
18
. a-New Trier 34.725 (ST)

19. Geneva 34.60 (GW)
20
. Libertyville 34.425 (ST)

21. Mundelein 34.35(ST)

22T. Glenbrook North 34.20 (ST)

22T. r-Prospect 34.20 (LP)
24
. Niles North 34.10 (ST)

25. a-Neuqua Valley 34.05 (GW)
26T. Hersey 33.90 (LP)
26T. R-Palatine 33.90 (LP)
26T. r-Rolling Meadows 33.90 (LP)
29. a-South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood co-op  33.70 (GW)
30
. Downers Grove South 33.60 (HC)

31. Naperville North 33.575 (GW)
32. Wheaton North co-op 33.55 (GW)
33T. Buffalo Grove 33.525 (LP)
33T. Lake Park 33.525 (LP)
33T. Oswego co-op 33.525 (GW)
36. Naperville Central 33.50 (GW)
37T. Elk Grove 32.35(LP)
37T. Waubonsie Valley 33.35 (GW)
39. Wheaton Warrenville South 33.30 (GW)
40
. Riverside-Brookfield 33.275 (HC)

41T. Hoffman Estates 32.225 (LP)
41
T. Leyden 33.225 (HC)

43. a-Oak Park-River Forest 33.10 (HC)

44. Wheeling 33.00 (LP)
45. Maine South 32.95 (LP)
46
. Andrew 32.475 (HC)

47. Glenbrook South 32.45 (ST)

48. a-Downers Grove North 32.35 (HC)

49T. Glenbard South 32.175 (GW)
49
T. Willowbrook 32.175 (HC)

51. Glenbard East 32.025 (GW)

52. Addison Trail 31.80 (GW)
53
. Hinsdale South 31.575 (HC)

54. Warren 31.175 (ST)

55. Highland Park 31.15 (ST)

56. Deerfield 30.875 (ST)

57. Evanston 30.65 (ST)

58. Homewood-Flossmoor 29.95 (HC)

59. York 29.75 (HC)

60. Fenton 29.675 (LP)
61. Elgin/Larkin co-op 28.90 (LP)

62. #-Geneseo 28.70 (GW)

63. Lakes 26.575 (ST)

64. Maine East 26.15 (LP)
65
. Morton 25.70 (HC)

66. Maine West 23.40  (LP)

67. Vernon Hills 20.20 (ST)

68. Rich Township co-op 8.875 (HC)

Enter content here

HINSDALE CENTRAL SECTIONAL (click here to see complete regional results and current at-large qualifiers)

FINAL, UNOFFICIAL AT-LARGE CUTOFF SCORES
Thru Feb. 7
All regionals complete


Team — 132.275 (1 hc, 1 s)

All-around — 32.725 (5 lw, 3 s, 2 hc, 2 lt)

Scores still alive: 1. (35.775), 2. (34.625), 3. (34.20), 4. (34.075), 5. (33.95), 6. (33.525),7. (33.175), 8. (32.975),  9. (32.95), 10. (32.825),  11. (32.80), 12. (32.725).

Vaulting — 8.55 (6 lw, 3 hc, 2 s, 1 lt)

Scores still alive: 1. (9.225), 2. (9.025), 3T. (8.90), (8.90),  5T. (8.85), (8.85), (8.85), 8. (8.75),  9. (8.675), 10. (8.60), 11. (8.575), 12. (8.55). 

Uneven parallel bars — 8.10 (5 s, 3 lt, 3 hc, 2 lw)

Scores still alive: 1. (8.75),  2T. (8.65), (8.65), 4. (8.525), 5. (8.475), 6. (8.325), 7T. (8.25), (8.25), 9. (8.225), 10. (8.175), 11. (8.125), 12T. (8.10), (8.10).

Balance beam — 8.30 (4 hc, 4 lt, 4 s, 0 lw)

Scores still alive: 1. (9.19), 2. (8.90), 3. (8.625), 4T. (8.55), (8.55),  6. (8.475), 7T. (8.45), (8.45), 9. (8.40),  10T. (8.375), (8.375), 12. (8.30).

Floor exercise — 8.25 (4 hc, 4 lw, 4 s, 3 lt)

Scores still alive: 1. (8.80), 2T. (8.575), (8.575),  4T. (8.55), (8.55), 6. (8.525), 7. (8.50), 8. (8.35), 9T. (8.325), (8.325), 11T. (8.25), (8.25), (8.25), (8.25), (8.25).

TEAM QUALIFIERS AT-A-GLANCE

AUTOMATIC SECTIONAL QUALIFIERS

(regional champions)


(1) Sandburg/Stagg co-op 150 06  (s)

(2) Lyons Township 147.625 (lt)

(3) Hinsdale Central 144.975 (hc)

(4) Lincoln-Way co-op 138.60 (lw)

 

AT-LARGE SECTIONAL QUALIFIERS

(2 highest-scoring remaining teams)


(6) Oak Park-River Forest 132.40 (hc)

(8) Downers Grove North 132 275 (s)

TODAY'S REGIONAL

Sandburg Regional

(hosted by Sandburg/Stagg co-op)

(designated by s)

Saturday, February 7

 

1. (1) Sandburg/Stagg co-op 150.60 (38.125 V, 37.85 UPB, 38.00 BB, 36.625 FX)

2. (8) Downers Grove North 132.275 (33.875 V, 32.725 UPB, 33.325 BB, 32.35 FX)

3. (9) Andrew 128.65 (33.275 V, 30.175 UPB, 32.725 BB, 32.475 FX)

4. (16) Rich Township co-op 63.275 (9.35 V, 17.00 UPB, 28.05 BB, 8.875 FX)

 

Individual entries: Marist.

COMPLETED REGIONALS

Lincoln-Way East Regional

(hosted by Lincoln-Way co-op)

(designated by lw)

Friday, February 6


(4) Lincoln-Way co-op 138.60 (35.975 V, 33.675 UPB, 33.95 BB, 35.00 FX)

(5) Riverside-Brookfield 132.05 (34.80 V, 33.00 UPB, 30.975 BB, 33.275 FX)

(12) Leyden 131.45 (35.15 V, 31.75 UPB, 31.325 BB, 33.225 FX)

(13) York 123.875 (32.475 V, 30.15 UPB, 31.50 BB, 29.75 FX)

 

Individual entries: Champaign Centennial, Champaign Central.

Lyons Township Regional

(at north campus)

(designated by lt)

Thursday, February 5


1. (2) Lyons Township 147.625 (37.725 V, 36.475 UPB, 37.125 BB, 36.30 FX)

2. (7) Downers Grove South 131.225 (33.875 V, 31.175 UPB, 32.575 BB, 33.60 FX)

3. (10) Hinsdale South 126.05 (31.25 V, 31.075 UPB, 32.15 BB, 31.575 FX)

4. (15) Homewood-Flossmoor 117.525 (31.75 V, 27.85 UPB, 27.975 BB, 29.95 FX)

 

Individual entries: Nazareth Academy.

Hinsdale Central Regional

(designated by hc)

Tuesday, February 3


1. (3) Hinsdale Central 144.975 (37.325 V, 36.00 UPB, 35.575 BB, 36.075 FX)

2. (6) Oak Park-River Forest 132.40 (34.80 V, 32.25 UPB, 32.25 BB, 33.10 FX)

3. (11) Willowbrook 129.125 (32.725 V, 31.775 UPB, 32.45 BB, 32.175 FX)

4. (14) Morton 113.00 (32.425 V, 26.75 UPB, 28.125 BB, 25.70 FX)



Individual entries: Oak Lawn.

STEVENSON SECTIONAL (click here to see complete regional results and current at-large qualifiers)

FINAL, UNOFFICIAL AT-LARGE CUTOFF SCORES
4 Regionals complete, 0 remaining


Team — 139.15 (1 lf, 1 nt)

All-around — 32.575 (4 l, 2 s, 2 lf, 4 nt) 

Scores still alive: 1. (35.50) ,  2. (35.45), 3. (35.125) ,  4. (34.80), 5. (34.70), 6. (33.475), 7. (34.425), 8. (34.15),  9. (33.65), 10. (32.975),  11. (32.85),  12. (32.575).

Vaulting — 8.725 (3 s, 3 l, 2 lf, 4 nt)

Scores still alive: 1. (9.125),  2T. (9.10)(9.10),(9.10), 5. (9.025),  6T. (9.00), (9.00), 8T. (8.95)(8.95), 10. (8.90), 11. (8.875), 12. (8.725).

Uneven parallel bars — 8.375 (3 l, 3 s, 3 lf, 5 nt)

Scores still alive: 1T. (8.75)(8.75),  3. (8.725), 4. (8.675),  5T. (8.60),(8.60), 7. (8.55), 8. (8.525), 9. (8.45), 10T. (8.425), (8.425),  12T. (8.375), (8.375),(8.375).

Balance beam — 8.35 (6 l, 3 s, 3 lf, 5 nt) 

Scores still alive: 1. (8.95),  2. (8.925), 3. (8.80),  4T. (8.725), (8.725), 6. (8.60), 7. (8.575), 8. (8.55), 9T. (8.40)(8.40), 11. (8.375), 12. (8.35).

Floor exercise — 8.65 (4 nt, 3 s, 3 lf, 2 l)

Scores still alive: 1. (8.975), 2T. (8.95), (8.95),  4. (8.90), 5. (8.85), 6. (8.825),  7. (8.80), 8. (8.75), 9. (8.70), 10. (8.675), 11T. (8.65), (8.65).

TEAM QUALIFIERS AT-A-GLANCE

AUTOMATIC SECTIONAL QUALIFIERS

(regional champions)


(1) Stevenson 150.15 (s)

(2) Carmel 147.225 (l)

(3) District 155 co-op 144 30 (nt)

(4) Barrington 141.525 (lf)


AT-LARGE SECTIONAL QUALIFIERS

(2 highest-scoring remaining teams)


(6) New Trier 143.025  (nt)

(5) Lake Forest 139.15 (lf)

 

TODAY'S REGIONAL

New Trier Regional

(at Northfield campus)

(designated by nt)

Saturday, February 7


1. (3) District 155 co-op 144.30 (37.675 V, 35.375 UPB, 34.05 BB, 37.20 FX)

2. (6) New Trier 143.025 (36.275 V, 35.80 UPB, 36.225 BB, 34.725 FX)

3. (11) Niles North 134.725 (34.70 V, 32.75 UPB, 33.175 BB, 34.10 FX)

4. (14) Highland Park 121.575 (32.50 V, 28.20 UPB, 29.725 BB, 31.15 FX)

 

Individual entries: North Shore Country Day.

COMPLETED REGIONALS

Lake Forest Regional

(at east campus)

(designated by lf)

Friday, February 6


1. (4) Barrington 141.525 (36.775 V, 35.025 UPB, 33.75 BB, 35.975 FX)

2. (5) Lake Forest 139.15 (35.40 V, 33.95 UPB, 34.425 BB, 35.375 FX)

3. (12) Warren 124.15 (34.175 V, 29.60 UPB, 29.20 BB, 31.175 FX)

4. (13) Deerfield 122.15 (33.525 V, 28.725 UPB, 29.025 BB, 30.875 FX)


Individual entries: none.

Libertyville Regional

(designated by l)

Wednesday, February 4

 

1. (2) Carmel 147.225 (37.60 V, 36.225 UPB, 36.575 BB, 36.825 FX)

2. (7) Libertyville 137.25 (35.10 V, 33.35 UPB, 34.375 BB, 34.425 FX)

3. (10) Glenbrook North 134.15 (34.575 V, 32.80 UPB, 32.575 BB, 34.20 FX)

4. (15) Evanston 114.10 (32.75 V, 24.45 UPB, 26.25 BB, 30.65 FX)

 

Individual entries: None.

Stevenson Regional

(designated by s)

Monday, February 2


1. (1) Stevenson 150.15 (37.675 V, 37.20 UPB, 38.225 BB, 37.05 FX)

2. (9) Mundelein 131.375 (33.85 V, 31.575 UPB, 31.60 BB, 34.35 FX)

3. (8) Glenbrook South 131.00 (34.975 V, 32.425 UPB, 31.15 BB, 32.45 FX)

4. (16) Lakes 99.925 (31.775 V, 19.125 UPB, 22.45 BB, 26.575 FX)

5. (17) Vernon Hills 71.10 (22.30 V, 11.95 UPB, 16.65 BB, 20.20 FX)

 

Individual entries: None.

LAKE PARK SECTIONAL (click here to see complete regional results and current at-large qualifiers)

FINAL UNOFFICIAL AT-LARGE CUTOFF SCORES
Thru Feb. 5
All regionals complete


Team — 135.925 (1 s, 1 f)

All-around — 32.60 (5 h, 4 f, 3 s, 0 p) 

Scores still alive: 1. (34.85),  2. (34.65), 3. (34.25),  4. (34.225), 5. (33.95), 6. (33.55),  7. (33.425), 8. (33.40),  9. (33.25),  10. (33.125),  11. (33.10),  12. (32.60).

Vaulting — 8.55 (4 h, 4 s, 3 f, 2 p)

Scores still alive: 1. (9.10),  2. (8.975), 3. (8.90),  4. (8.85), 5. (8.80), 6. (8.75), 7. (8.725), 8. (8.70), 9. (8.675),  10T. (8.65), (8.65),  12T. (8.55), (8.55).

Uneven parallel bars — 8.125 (4 p, 3 f, 3 s, 2 h)

Scores still alive: 1. (9.025),  2. (8.75), 3. (8.65),  4. (8.55), 5T. (8.325), (8.325), 7. (8.275), 8. (8.225), 9T. (8.20), (8.20), 11. (8.15), 12. (8.125).

Balance beam — 8.25 (5 f, 5 s, 3 h, 0 p)

Scores still alive: 1. (8.70),  2T. (8.575), (8.575), 4. (8.50),  5. (8.45), 6T. (8.425), (8.425), 8. (8.40),  9. (8.375), 10(8.325), 11. (8.30),  12T. (8.25), (8.25).

Floor exercise — 8.45 (6 f, 5 s, 1 h, 0 p)

Scores still alive: 1. (9.00),  2T. (8.925), (8.925), 4. (8.70), 5T. (8.675), (8.675), 7. (8.65), 8. (8.575), 9. (8.525),  10T. (8.50), (8.50),  12. (8.45).

TEAM QUALIFIERS AT-A-GLANCE

AUTOMATIC SECTIONAL QUALIFIERS

(regional champions)


(1) Fremd 146.70 (f)

(2) Prospect 139.175 (h)

(4) Palatine 136.775 (p)

(6) Rolling Meadows 136.10 (s)


AT-LARGE SECTIONAL QUALIFIERS

(2 highest-scoring remaining teams)


(11) Conant 135.95 (s)

(9) Niles West 135.925 (f)

COMPLETED REGIONALS

Palatine Regional

(designated by p)

Friday, February 6


1. (4) Palatine 136.775 (34.925 V, 35.20 UPB, 32.75 BB, 33.90 FX)

2. (5) Lake Park 132.175 (34.40 V, 33.125 UPB, 31.125 BB, 33.525 FX)

3. (12) Maine South 128.175 (33.80 V, 30.15 UPB, 31.275 BB, 32.95 FX)

4. (13) Maine West 95.65 (33.35 V, 22.225 UPB, 16.675 BB, 23.40 FX)

 

Individual entries: none.

Schaumburg Regional

(designated by p)

Thursday, February 5


1. (6) Rolling Meadows 136.10 (34.60 V, 32.475 UPB, 35.125 BB, 33.90 FX)

2. (11) Conant 135.95 (35.225 V, 32.30 UPB, 33.375 BB, 35.05 FX)

3. (3) Schaumburg 133.75 (34.70 V, 30.725 UPB, 33.45 BB, 34.875 FX)

4. (14) Elgin/Larkin co-op 114.40 (32.325 V, 24.175 UPB, 29.00 BB, 28.90 FX)


Individual entries: St. Edward

Fremd Regional

(designated by f)

Tuesday, February 3


1. (1) Fremd 146.70 (37.125 V, 37.15 UPB, 36.45 BB, 36.975 FX)

2. (9) Niles West 135.925 (33.20 V, 34.325 UPB, 33.10 BB, 35.30 FX)

3. (8) Elk Grove 131.375 (34.825 V, 32.40 UPB, 31.80 BB, 32.35 FX)

4. (17) Hoffman Estates 120.20 (31.375 V, 26.25 UPB, 30.35 BB, 32.225 FX)

5. (16) Fenton 116.925 (32.75 V, 25.65 UPB, 28.85 BB, 29.675 FX)


Individual entries: Dundee-Crown.

Hersey Regional

(designated by h)

Monday, February 2


1. (2) Prospect 139.175 (36.50 V, 34.00 UPB, 34.475 BB, 34.20 FX)

2. (7) Buffalo Grove 133.20 (33.775 V, 32.875 UPB, 33.025 BB, 33.525 FX)

3. (10) Hersey 133.025 (35.35 V, 31.825 UPB, 31.95 BB, 33.90 FX)

4. (15) Wheeling 123.325 (31.825 V, 29.25 UPB, 29.25 BB, 33.00 FX)

5. (18) Maine East 98.375 (28.85 V, 19.40 UPB, 23.975 BB, 26.15 FX)

 

Individual entries: Huntley.

GLENBARD WEST SECTIONAL (click here to see complete regional results and current at-large qualifiers)

FINAL UNOFFICIAL AT-LARGE CUTOFF SCORES
Thru Feb. 5
All regionals complete


Team — 138.85 (1 o, 1 gw)

All-around — 33.875 (5 o, 3 gn, 3 nc, 1 gw) 

Scores still alive: 1. (35.30),  2. (35.20), 3. (34.575),  4. (34.50), 5. (34.425), 6. (34.325), 7T. (34.275), (34.275), 9. (34.25),  10. (34.125),  11. (33.90),  12. (33.875).

Vaulting — 8.70 (6 o, 4 gw, 3 nc, 2 gn)

Scores still alive: 1. (9.15),  2. (9.125), 3. (9.05),  4T. (9.025), (9.025), (9.025), 7. (9.00), 8. (8.975),  9. (8.90), 10. (8.75), 11. (8.725), 12T. (8.70), (8.70), (8.70), (8.70).

Uneven parallel bars — 8.45 (5 o, 4 gn, 3 gw, 1 nc)

Scores still alive: 1. (9.175),  2. (9.00), 3. (8.925),  4. (8.725), 5T. (8.625), (8.625), 7T. (8.525), (8.525),  9. (8.50), 10T. (8.475), (8.475), 12T. (8.45), (8.45).

Balance beam — 8.55 (4 nc, 3 gn, 3 gw, 2 o)

Scores still alive: 1. (9.00),  2. (8.80), 3. (8.75),  4T. (8.70), (8.70), (8.70), 7. (8.65),  8. (8.625), 9. (8.60),  10. (8.575),  11T. (8.55), (8.55).

Floor exercise — 8.45 (5 gw, 4 o, 3 gn, 2 nc)

Scores still alive: 1. (8.75),  2T. (8.70), (8.70), 4. (8.65), 5. (8.575), 6T. (8.55), (8.55),  8T. (8.525), (8.525), 10T. (8.475), (8.475), 12T. (8.45), (8.45), (8.45).

AUTOMATIC SECTIONAL QUALIFIERS

(regional champions)

 

(1) Glenbard North 148.775 (gn)

(2) Glenbard West 146.525 (gw)

(3) Batavia 143.875 (o)

(4) St. Charles co-op 140.225 (nc)


AT-LARGE SECTIONAL CANDIDATES

(2 highest-scoring remaining teams)


(6) Neuqua Valley 139.125 (o)

(7) South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood co-op 138.85 (gw)

COMPLETED REGIONALS

Oswego Regional

(hosted by Oswego co-op at Oswego H.S.)

(designated by o)

Thursday, February 5

 

1. (3) Batavia 143.875 (37.175 V, 35.825 UPB, 34.55 BB, 36.325 FX)

2. (6) Neuqua Valley 139.125 (36.00 V, 34.60 UPB, 34.475 BB, 34.05 FX)

3. (11) Oswego co-op 135.825 (34.075 V, 33.825 UPB, 34.40 BB, 33.525 FX)

4. (14) Glenbard East 131.05 (33.825 V, 32.025 UPB, 33.175 BB, 32.025 FX)


Individual entrires: Geneseo

Glenbard West Regional

(designated by gw)

Wednesday, February 4

 

1. (2) Glenbard West 146.525 (37.225 V, 35.65 UPB, 36.675 BB, 36.975 FX)

2. (7) South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood co-op  138.85 (36.20 V, 34.55 UPB, 34.40 BB, 33.70 FX)

3. (10) Geneva 134.85 (33.625 V, 32.925 UPB, 33.70 BB, 34.60 FX)

4. (15) Glenbard South 128.15 (33.30 V, 31.275 UPB, 31.40 BB, 32.175 FX)

 

Individual entries: none.

Naperville Central Regional

(designated by nc)

Tuesday, February 3


1. (4) St. Charles co-op 140.225 (35.175 V, 34.375 UPB, 35.375 BB, 35.30 FX)

2. (5) Wheaton North co-op 137.35 (35.25 V, 33.725 UPB, 34.825 BB, 33.55 FX)

3. (13) Waubonsie Valley 133.475 (35.125 V, 32.25 UPB, 32.75 BB, 33.35 FX)

4. (12) Naperville Central 130.675 (34.25 V, 31.025 UPB, 31.90 BB, 33.50 FX)

 

Individual entries: none.

Glenbard North Regional

(designated by gn)

Monday, February 2

 

1. (1) Glenbard North 148.775 (37.375 V, 36.95 UPB, 37.15 BB, 37.30 FX)

2. (9) Naperville North 134.125 (33.725 V, 32.625 UPB, 34.20 BB, 33.575 FX)

3. (8) Wheaton Warrenville South 133.85 (33.575 V, 33.875 UPB, 33.10 BB, 33.30 FX)

4. (16) Addison Trail 125.40 (32.45 V, 30.325 UPB, 30.825 BB, 31.80 FX)


Individual entries: none.

Enter supporting content here