STATE GYMNASTICS STATS: Girls

2013 Regional results: Glenbard West Sectional

Home | IHSGGCA | 2018 state team-by-team | 2017-18 Stats and Rankings | 2017-18 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2017 State Meet | 2017 state team-by-team | 2016-17 Stats and Rankings | 2016-17 Meet Results/Scores | 2016-17 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2016 State Meet | 2015-16 Stats and Rankings | 2015-16 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2015-16 Meet Results/Scores | 2016 Regional results: Schaumburg Sectional | 2016 Regional results:Mundelein Sectional | 2016 Regional results: Hinsdale Central Sectional | 2016 Regional results: Glenbard West Sectional | 2015 State Meet | 2015 State Meet team-by-team recap | 2015 Regional results:Mundelein Sectional | 2015 Regional results: Lake Park Sectional | 2015 Regional results: Glenbard North Sectional | 2015 Regional results: Hinsdale Central Sectional | 2014-15 Stats and Rankings | 2014-15 Meet Results/Scores | 2014-15 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2014 State Meet | 2014 State Meet team-by-team recap | 2014 Sectional results | 2014 Regional results: Conant Sectional | 2014 Regional results: Wheaton Warrenville South Sectional | 2014 Regional results: Hinsdale Central Sectional | 2014 Regional results:Niles North Sectional | 2013-14 Stats and Rankings | 2013-14 Meet Results/Scores | 2013-14 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2013-14 Conference standings | 2013 State Meet | 2013 State team-by-team results | 2013 Sectional results | 2013 Regional results: Fremd Sectional | 2013 Regional results: Glenbard West Sectional | 2013 Regional results: Hinsdale Central Sectional | 2013 Regional results:Stevenson Sectional | 2012-13 Stats and Rankings | 2012-13 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2012-13 Scores | Schedules | 2012-13 Conference standings | SGS News | Senior Gymnasts of the Year | Coaches of the Year | Favorite Links | Contact SGS | Archive

THUNDER GRAPHICS
Banners and Signs of all types
 

Vinyl signs and banners can advertise your business and services
All colors, shapes and sizes are available
Design your own or leave it to us
Banners come hemmed and groomed or with pole pockets for hanging
 

FREE PRICE QUOTES

Contact us:
847-699-1187
847-274-8788 (Cell)
www.TTheobald@aol.com

Glenbard West Sectional
Tuesday, February 5, 6:30 p.m.
 
Final at-large cuts
(Key: gw -- Glenbard West Regional;  gn -- Glenbard North Regional; y -- York Regional; g -- Geneva Regional)

GLENBARD WEST SECTIONAL
FINAL, UNOFFICIAL

TEAM: 139.15 (2 candidates; 0 gw, 1 gn, 1 y, 0 g) -- (5) Glenbard North 140.35 (gn) and (7) York 139.15 (y) will join ranked qualifiers (3) Geneva 146.275, (2) St. Charles co-op 145.20 (y), (1) Glenbard West 144.90 (gw) and (4) DeKalb/Sycamore co-op 142.275

ALL-AROUND: 31.225 (12 qualifiers: 4 gw, 4 gn, 1 y, 3 g)

VAULT: 8.60 (14 qualifiers: 2 gw, 4 gn, 6 y, 2 g)

UNEVEN PARALLEL BARS: 8.10 (12 qualifiers: 0 gw, 4 gn, 4 y, 4 g)

BALANCE BEAM: 8.35 (12 qualifiers: 1 gw, 3 gn, 4 y, 4 g)

FLOOR EXERCISE 8.525 (12 qualifiers: 0 gw, 7 gn, 3 y, 2 g)

Complete Geneva Regional results

Complete York Regional results

Complete Glenbard North Regional results

Complete Glenbard West Regional results

For more info on the Glenbard West Sectional, click here

Regional individual roundup
Individual breakdown by team listed below
(Key: gw -- Glenbard West Regional;  gn -- Glenbard North Regional; y -- York Regional; g -- Geneva Regional)

ALL-AROUND

At-large scores that qualified (12 qualifiers: 4 gw, 4 gn, 1 y, 3 g): 1. 34.375 (gn); 2. 34.25 (gn); 3. 34.225 (g); 4. 33.75 (gn); 5. 33.175 (g); 6. 32.825 (gn); 7. 32.75 (gw); 8. 32.225 (gw); 9. 31.875 (gw); 10. 31.825 (gw); 11. 31.425 (g); 9. 31.225 (y)

Ranked scores that have advanced (20 qualifiers: 5 gw, 5 gn, 5 y, 5 g): 1. 37.475 (gw); 2T. 37.15 (gn), 37.15 (g); 4. 37.05 (g); 5. 36.85 (gw); 6. 36.80 (y); 7. 36.675 (y); 8. 36.125 (y); 9. 35.80 (gn); 10. 35.725 (gn); 11. 35.40 (gw); 12. 35.325 (gn); 13. 35.25 (g); 14. 35.025 (g); 15. 34.975 (gw); 16. 34.75 (gn); 17. 34.725 (y); 18. 34.625 (g); 19. 33.825 (y); 20. 32.925 (gw)

VAULT

At-large scores that qualified (14 qualifiers: 2 gw, 4 gn, 6 y, 2 g): 1T. 9.175 (y), 9.175 (g); 3. 9.125 (g); 4. 9.05 (gn); 5. 9.025 (y); 6T. 9.00 (gn), 9.00 (y); 8. 8.90 (y); 9. 8.825 (gn); 10. 8.725 (y); 11. 8.65 (gn); 12T. 8.60 (gw), 8.60 (gw), 8.60 (y)

Ranked scores that have advanced (21 qualifiers: 5 gw, 5 gn, 5 y, 6 g): 1. 9.60 (gn); 2. 9.575 (y); 3. 9.55 (gw); 4T. 9.50 (g), 9.50 (g); 6, 9.45 (y); 7. 9.425 (g); 8T. 9.40 (gn), 8.40 (g); 10T. 9.375 (y), 9.375 (y); 12. 9.35 (y); 13. 9.30 (gw); 14T. 9.25 (gw), 9.25 (gn), 9.25 (g), 9.25 (g); 18T. 9.20 (gn), 9.20 (gn); 20. 9.075 (gw); 21. 8.70 (gw)

UNEVEN PARALLEL BARS

At-large scores that qualified (12 qualifiers: 0 gw, 4 gn, 4 y, 4 g): 1. 8.60 (y); 2T. 8.575 (g), 8.575 (g); 4. 8.475 (g); 5. 8.45 (gn); 6. 8.375 (gn); 7. 8.35 (y); 8. 8.30 (gn); 9. 8.25 (y); 10. 8.175 (gn); 11. 8.15 (g); 12. 8.10 (y)

Ranked scores that have advanced (20 qualifiers: 5 gw, 5 gn, 5 y, 5 g): 1. 9.35 (gw); 2. 9.15 (g); 3. 9.05 (y); 4T. 8.95 (gw), 8.95 (y), 8.95 (y); 7. 8.90 (g); 8. 8.85 (g); 9. 8.80 (gw); 10T. 8.775 (gn), 8.775 (gn); 12T. 8.75 (y), 8.75 (g); 14T. 8.725 (gn), 8.725 (y); 16. 8.70 (gn); 17. 8.65 (g); 18. 8.575 (gn); 19. 8.15 (gw); 20. 8.025 (gw)

BALANCE BEAM

At-large scores that qualified (12 qualifiers: 1 gw, 3 gn, 4 y, 4 g): 1. 8.70 (g); 2T. 8.625 (y), 8.625 (g); 4T. 8.60 (y), 8.60 (y); 6. 8.575 (gn); 7T. 8.55 (g), 8.55 (g); 9. 8.525 (gn); 10. 8.45 (gn); 11. 8.40 (y); 12. 8.35 (gw)

Ranked scores that have advanced (20 qualifiers: 5 gw, 5 gn, 5 y, 5 g): 1. 9.30 (g); 2. 9.275 (gw); 3. 9.25 (y); 4T. 9.225 (gn), 9.225 (g); 6, 9.20 (y); 7. 9.175 (g); 8. 9.15 (gw); 9. 9.075 (gw); 10. 9.025 (g); 11. 8.95 (y); 12. 8.90 (y); 13. 8.875 (gw); 14. 8.75 (gn); 15. 8.725 (g); 16. 8.70 (gn); 17T. 8.65 (gn), 8.65 (gn), 8.65 (y); 20. 8.425 (gw)

FLOOR EXERCISE

At-large scores that qualified (12 qualifiers: 0 gw, 7 gn, 3 y, 2 g): 1. 8.975 (g); 2T. 8.95 (gn), 8.95 (g); 4T. 8.75 (gn), 8.75 (gn), 8.75 (gn); 7. 8.70 (y); 8T. 8.65 (gn), 8.65 (y), 8.65 (y); 11. 8.575 (gn); 12. 8.525 (gn)

Ranked scores that have advanced (20 qualifiers: 5 gw, 5 gn, 5 y, 5 g): 1. 9.625 (gn); 2. 9.575 (g); 3T. 9.50 (gw), 9.50 (g); 5. 9.425 (y); 6. 9.40 (y); 7. 9.375 (gw); 8. 9.325 (gn); 9. 9.225 (gn); 10T.  9.125 (y), 9.125 (g), 9.125 (g); 13T. 9.05 (gw), 9.05 (gn); 15. 9.025 (g); 16. 9.00 (y); 17. 8.975 (gn); 18. 8.80 (y); 19. 8.775 (gw); 20. 8.625 (gw)

Regional team roundup

(Key: gw -- Glenbard West Regional; gn -- Glenbard North Regional; y -- York Regional; g -- Geneva Regional)

TEAM QUALIFIERS AND CANDIDATES AT-A-GLANCE

AUTOMATIC SECTIONAL QUALIFIERS

(regional champions)

 

(3) Geneva 146.275 (g)

(2) St. Charles co-op 145.20 (y)
(1) Glenbard West 144.90 (gw)
(4) DeKalb/Sycamore co-op 142.275 (gn)

 

AT-LARGE SECTIONAL QUALIFIERS

(2 highest-scoring remaining teams)

 

(5) Glenbard North 140.35 (gn)
(7) York 139.15 (gw)

Glenbard West Regional

(designated by gw)

Tuesday, January 29

(1) Glenbard West 144.90 (36.575 V, 35.25 UPB, 36.375 BB, 36.70 FX)
(9) Oak Park-River Forest 127.325 (34.225 V, 29.85 UPB, 32.225 BB, 31.025 FX)
(8) Batavia 126.125 (34.475 V, 29.225 UPB, 30.75 BB, 31.675 FX)
(16) Glenbard South 114.85 (31.95 V, 23.30 UPB, 28.675 BB, 30.925 FX)
(17) Morton 114.675
(33.075 V, 23.95 UPB, 26.30 BB, 31.35
FX)

Glenbard North Regional
(designated by gn)

Wednesday, January 30

(4) DeKalb/Sycamore co-op 142.275 (36.85 V, 34.575 UPB, 34.575 BB, 36.275 FX)
(5) Glenbard North 140.35 (36.225 V, 33.475 UPB, 34.375 BB, 26.275 FX)
(12) Willowbrook 126.15
(33.975 V, 30.175 UPB, 29.625 BB, 32.375 FX)
(13) Addison Trail 113.95 (31.90 V, 24.80 UPB, 28.025 BB, 29.225
FX)

York Regional

(designated by y)

Thursday, January 31

(2) St. Charles co-op 145.20 (37.35 V, 35.35 UPB, 35.75 BB, 36.75 FX)
(7) York 139.15 (36.20 V, 33.425 UPB, 34.825 BB, 34.70 FX)
(10) South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood co-op 126.025
(34.425 V, 28.65 UPB, 30.45 BB, 32.50 FX)
(15) Leyden 114.775 (32.20 V, 24.85 UPB, 26.05 BB, 31.675
FX)

Individuals – (Chicago) Jones

Geneva Regional

(designated by g)

Friday, February 1

(3) Geneva 146.275 (37.675 V, 35.325 UPB, 36.10 BB, 37.175 FX)
(6) Wheaton Warrenville co-op 136.575 (34.625 V, 32.125 UPB, 34.225 BB, 35.60 FX)
(11) Glenbard East 125.025
(33.95 V, 29.725 UPB, 29.35 BB, 32.00 FX)
(14) Fenton 121.525 (33.85 V, 26.525 UPB, 28.95 BB, 32.20
FX)

Team-by-team breakdown

(Key: gw -- Glenbard West Regional; gn -- Glenbard North Regional; y -- York Regional; g -- Geneva Regional)

GENEVA REGIONAL

(3)  Geneva 146.275
(Geneva Regional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (16)

TEAM: 146.275 (Regional champions)

Ashley Puff, sr.: AA:
1. 37.15; V: 1T. 9.50; UPB: 3. 8.85; BB: 1. 9.30; FX: 2. 9.50
Megan Beitzel, so.: V: 1T. 9.50
Dominique Brognia, jr.: AA: 2. 37.075; UPB: 1. 9.15; BB: 2. 9.225; FX: 1. 9.575
Grace Ginsberg, fr.: UPB: 4. 8.75; BB: 4. 9.025; FX: 3T. 9.125
Jenna Ginsberg, sr.: V: 5T. 9.25
McKenna Merges, fr.: AA: 4. 35.025; V: 3. 9.425

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (5)

Megan Beitzel, so.: UPB: 8.575

Dominique Brognia, jr.: V: 9.15
McKenna Merges, fr.: UPB: 8.575; BB: 8.55
Claire Scatterday, jr.: BB: 8.55; FX: 8.975

(6) Wheaton Warrenville co-op 136.575
(Geneva Regional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (6)

Sarah Bradley, jr.: AA:
5. 34.625; V: 9.40
Gracie Erickson, fr.: BB: 5. 8.725
Julie Galo, fr.: UPB: 5. 8.65; FX: 3T. 9.125
Brooke Stewart, so.: FX: 5. 9.025


AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (5)

Sarah Bradley, jr.: BB: 8.70
Katie McDonald, jr.: FX: 8.95
Brianna Mulhearn, so.: AA: 33.175; UPB: 8.15; BB: 8.625

(11) Glenbard East 125.025
(Geneva Regional)

 

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (1)

Jamie Gradishar, sr.: AA: 31.425

(14) Fenton 121.525
(Geneva Regional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (4)

Taylor Patton, jr.: AA:
3. 35.25; V: 5T. 9.25; BB: 3. 9.175
Haley Sabala, sr.: UPB: 2. 8.90

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (3)

Taylor Patton, jr.: UPB:
8.475
Haley Sabala, sr.: AA: 34.225; V: 9.175

YORK REGIONAL

(2)  St. Charles co-op 145.20
(York Regional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (15)

TEAM: 145.20 (Regional champions)

Rachel Dugan, fr.: AA:
2. 36.675; V: 5. 9.35; UPB: 2T. 8.95; BB: 1. 9.25; FX: 3. 9.125
Kelly Gorniak, jr.: AA: 1. 36.80; V: 2. 9.45; UPB: 4. 8.75; BB: 2. 9.20; FX: 9.40
Cathryn Gotlund, jr.:
UPB: 4. 8.90
Jesi Ortiz, sr.: V: 3T. 9.375; FX: 9.425
Andrea Schwartz, sr.: UPB: 1. 9.05

Sierra Thiesse, jr.: FX: 5. 8.80

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (5)

Raquel Favia, so.: V: 9.025; BB: 8.40
Cathryn Gotlund, jr.: V: 9.175
Sydney Olson, jr.: UPB: 8.35
Sierra Thiesse, jr.: UPB:
8.60

(7) York 139.15
(York Regional)

 .  

RANKED QUALIFIERS (8)

Meghan Davidson, jr.: UPB: 5, 8.725; BB: 8.65; AA: 4. 34.725;
Alyna Gagliardi, sr.: AA: 3. 36.125; V: 1. 9.575; UPB: 2T. 8.95; FX: 4. 9.00

Jenn Gentile, jr.: BB: 3. 8.95

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (9)

TEAM: 139.15 (2nd at regional)

 

Alyson Anderson, fr.: V: 8.725
Haley Cleeton, sr.: UPB:
8.25; BB: 8.625
Meghan Davidson, jr.: V: 9.00
Alyna Gagliardi, sr.: BB: 8.60
Jenn Gentile, jr.: FX: 8.65
Kelly Mordini, jr.: V: 8.90; BB: 8.60; FX: 8.70

(10) South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood co-op 126.025
(York Regional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (2)

Alyssa Konkel, jr.: AA: 5. 33.825; V: 3T. 9.375

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (2)

 

Alyssa Konkel, jr.: UPB: 8.10; FX: 8.65

(15) Leyden 114.775
(York Regional)

(Chicago) Jones (individual)
(York Regional)

 

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (2)


Kaitlyn Walker, jr.: AA: 31.225; V: 8.60

GLENBARD NORTH REGIONAL

(4)  DeKalb/Sycamore co-op 142.275
(Glenbard North Regional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (16)

TEAM: 142.275 (regional champions)

Anita Bell, sr.: AA: 2. 35.80; BB: 3. 8.70; UPB: 1T. 8.775; FX: 2. 9.325
Alison Morreale, so.: AA: 3. 35.725; V: 2. 9.40; UPB: 1T. 8.775; FX: 5. 8.975
Caitlin Nottingham, sr.: V: 4T. 9.20; FX: 3. 9.225
Emily Steubing, sr.: AA: 5. 34.75 BB: 4T. 8.65;
Meredith Whisenhunt, jr..: AA: 4. 35.325; V: 4T. 9.20; UPB: 3. 8.725; BB: 4T. 8.65

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (6)

Anita Bell, sr.:
V: 9.00
Alison Morreale, so.: BB: 8.575

Emily Steubing, sr.: V: 9.05; UPB: 8.30; FX: 8.75
Meredith Whisenhunt, jr.: FX: 8.75

(5) Glenbard North 140.35
(Glenbard North Regional)

 .  

RANKED QUALIFIERS (8)

Mariah Matesi, sr.: AA: 1. 37.15; V: 1. 9.60; UPB: 4. 8.70; BB: 1. 9.225; FX: 1. 9.625
Erin Panhorst, sr.: V: 3. 9.25; FX: 9.05
Brittney Posdal, sr.: BB: 2. 8.75

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (7)

TEAM: 140.35 (2nd at regional)

Shayna Bott, so.:
UPB: 8.375; FX: 8.95
Adina Crawford, jr.: UPB: 8.45
Erin Panhorst, sr.: AA: 34.375; BB: 8.45
Brittney Posdal, sr.: V: 8.825
Stephanie Zahaitis, jr.: FX: 8.65

(12) Willowbrook 126.15
(Glenbard North Regional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (1)

Cassidy McFarlane, jr.: UPB: 5. 8.575

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (5)

Cassidy McFarlane, jr.: AA: 34.25; BB: 8.525; FX: 8.575
Riley McFarlane, fr.: AA: 32.825; FX: 8.525

(13) Addison Trail 113.95
(Glenbard North Regional)

 

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (4)

Casey Boksha, so.:
AA: 33.75; V: 8.65; UPB: 8.175; FX: 8.75

GLENBARD WEST REGIONAL

(1)  Glenbard West 144.90
(Glenbard West Regional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (20)

TEAM: 144.90 (regional champions)

Amber Broucek, fr.: AA: 2. 36.85; V: 3. 9.25; UPB: 2. 8.95; BB: 1. 9.275; FX: 2. 9.375
Sarah DeStefano, fr.: AA: 3. 35.40; UPB: 3. 8.80; BB: 2. 9.15; FX: 3. 9.05
Abbie Garchitorena.: AA: 4. 34.975; V: 2. 9.30; UPB: 5. 8.025; BB: 4. 8.875; FX: 4. 8.775
Mackenzie O’Keefe, so.: AA: 1. 37.475; V: 1. 9.55; UPB: 1. 9.35; BB: 3. 9.075; FX: 1. 9.50
Maggie Phillips, jr.: UPB: 4. 8.15

(9) Oak Park-River Forest 127.325
(Glenbard West Regional)

 .

RANKED QUALIFIERS (1)

Lauren Robinson, fr.: BB: 5. 8.425

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (4)

Riley Patnode, fr.: AA: 31.825; V: 8.60
Nicole Pohlman, sr.: AA: 31.875
Emma Rosenbaum, sr.: V: 8.60

(8) Batavia 126.125
(Glenbard West Regional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (3)

Sarah Ganster, sr.: AA: 5. 32.925
Courtney Glassman, so.: V: 5. 8.70
Megan McGee, fr.: V: 4. 9.075


AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (2)

Sarah Ganster, sr.:
BB: 8.35
Megan McGee, fr.: AA: 32.225

(16) Glenbard South 114.85

(Glenbard West Regional)

 

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (1)

Kate Rumel, so.: AA: 32.75

(17) Morton 114.675
(Glenbard West Regional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (1)

Tasha Bauers, sr.:
FX: 5. 8.625

Regional team rankings

RANKINGS BY REGIONAL TEAM SCORES

(Key: r — ranked sectional qualifier; a — at-large candidate)

x. (1) Glenbard West xxx.xxx (gw)

x. (8) Batavia xxx.xxx (gw)

x. (9) Oak Park-River Forest xxx (gw)
x. (16) Glenbard South xxxx (gw)
x. (17) Morton xxx (gw)

x. (4) DeKalb/Sycamore co-op xxxx (gn)

x. (5) Glenbard North xxxx (gn)

x. (12) Willowbrook xxxx (gn)

x. (13) Addison Trail xxxx (gn)

x. (2) St. Charles co-op xxx (y)

x. (7) York xxxx (y)

x. (10) South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood co-op xxxx (y) 

x. (15) Leyden xxx.xxx (y)

x. (3) Conant xxx.xxx (g)

x. (6) Wheaton Warrenville co-op xxx.xxx (g)

x. (11) Glenbard East xxx.xxx (g)
x. (14) Fenton xxx.xxx (g)

RANKINGS BY TEAM EVENT SCORES

VAULTING


x. (1) Glenbard West xxx.xxx (gw)

x. (8) Batavia xxx.xxx (gw)

x. (9) Oak Park-River Forest xxx (gw)
x. (16) Glenbard South xxxx (gw)
x. (17) Morton xxx (gw)

x. (4) DeKalb/Sycamore co-op xxxx (gn)

x. (5) Glenbard North xxxx (gn)

x. (12) Willowbrook xxxx (gn)

x. (13) Addison Trail xxxx (gn)

x. (2) St. Charles co-op xxx (y)

x. (7) York xxxx (y)

x. (10) South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood co-op xxxx (y) 

x. (15) Leyden xxx.xxx (y)

x. (3) Conant xxx.xxx (g)

x. (6) Wheaton Warrenville co-op xxx.xxx (g)

x. (11) Glenbard East xxx.xxx (g)
x. (14) Fenton xxx.xxx (g)


UNEVEN PARALLEL BARS


x. (1) Glenbard West xxx.xxx (gw)

x. (8) Batavia xxx.xxx (gw)

x. (9) Oak Park-River Forest xxx (gw)
x. (16) Glenbard South xxxx (gw)
x. (17) Morton xxx (gw)

x. (4) DeKalb/Sycamore co-op xxxx (gn)

x. (5) Glenbard North xxxx (gn)

x. (12) Willowbrook xxxx (gn)

x. (13) Addison Trail xxxx (gn)

x. (2) St. Charles co-op xxx (y)

x. (7) York xxxx (y)

x. (10) South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood co-op xxxx (y) 

x. (15) Leyden xxx.xxx (y)

x. (3) Conant xxx.xxx (g)

x. (6) Wheaton Warrenville co-op xxx.xxx (g)

x. (11) Glenbard East xxx.xxx (g)
x. (14) Fenton xxx.xxx (g)

 

BALANCE BEAM


x. (1) Glenbard West xxx.xxx (gw)

x. (8) Batavia xxx.xxx (gw)

x. (9) Oak Park-River Forest xxx (gw)
x. (16) Glenbard South xxxx (gw)
x. (17) Morton xxx (gw)

x. (4) DeKalb/Sycamore co-op xxxx (gn)

x. (5) Glenbard North xxxx (gn)

x. (12) Willowbrook xxxx (gn)

x. (13) Addison Trail xxxx (gn)

x. (2) St. Charles co-op xxx (y)

x. (7) York xxxx (y)

x. (10) South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood co-op xxxx (y) 

x. (15) Leyden xxx.xxx (y)

x. (3) Conant xxx.xxx (g)

x. (6) Wheaton Warrenville co-op xxx.xxx (g)

x. (11) Glenbard East xxx.xxx (g)
x. (14) Fenton xxx.xxx (g)


F
LOOR EXERCISE


x. (1) Glenbard West xxx.xxx (gw)

x. (8) Batavia xxx.xxx (gw)

x. (9) Oak Park-River Forest xxx (gw)
x. (16) Glenbard South xxxx (gw)
x. (17) Morton xxx (gw)

x. (4) DeKalb/Sycamore co-op xxxx (gn)

x. (5) Glenbard North xxxx (gn)

x. (12) Willowbrook xxxx (gn)

x. (13) Addison Trail xxxx (gn)

x. (2) St. Charles co-op xxx (y)

x. (7) York xxxx (y)

x. (10) South Elgin/Bartlett/Streamwood co-op xxxx (y) 

x. (15) Leyden xxx.xxx (y)

x. (3) Conant xxx.xxx (g)

x. (6) Wheaton Warrenville co-op xxx.xxx (g)

x. (11) Glenbard East xxx.xxx (g)
x. (14) Fenton xxx.xxx (g)

Click here for sectional info