STATE GYMNASTICS STATS: Girls

2014-15 Stats and Rankings

Home | IHSGGCA | 2017 state team-by-team | 2016-17 Stats and Rankings | 2016-17 Meet Results/Scores | 2016-17 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2016 State Meet | 2015-16 Stats and Rankings | 2015-16 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2015-16 Meet Results/Scores | 2016 Regional results: Schaumburg Sectional | 2016 Regional results:Mundelein Sectional | 2016 Regional results: Hinsdale Central Sectional | 2016 Regional results: Glenbard West Sectional | 2015 State Meet | 2015 State Meet team-by-team recap | 2015 Regional results:Mundelein Sectional | 2015 Regional results: Lake Park Sectional | 2015 Regional results: Glenbard North Sectional | 2015 Regional results: Hinsdale Central Sectional | 2014-15 Stats and Rankings | 2014-15 Meet Results/Scores | 2014-15 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2014 State Meet | 2014 State Meet team-by-team recap | 2014 Sectional results | 2014 Regional results: Conant Sectional | 2014 Regional results: Wheaton Warrenville South Sectional | 2014 Regional results: Hinsdale Central Sectional | 2014 Regional results:Niles North Sectional | 2013-14 Stats and Rankings | 2013-14 Meet Results/Scores | 2013-14 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2013-14 Conference standings | 2013 State Meet | 2013 State team-by-team results | 2013 Sectional results | 2013 Regional results: Fremd Sectional | 2013 Regional results: Glenbard West Sectional | 2013 Regional results: Hinsdale Central Sectional | 2013 Regional results:Stevenson Sectional | 2012-13 Stats and Rankings | 2012-13 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2012-13 Scores | Schedules | 2012-13 Conference standings | SGS News | Senior Gymnasts of the Year | Coaches of the Year | Favorite Links | Contact SGS | Archive

State rankings by season-high scores & sectional seeding formula

Meets/missing scores before sectional seeding

TUESDAY, DECEMBER 30
Duals

* Geneseo at Southwestern Wisconsin/Cuba City/Benton (at Hazel Green (Wis.) Gymnastics Club)

STATE RANKINGS BY

SEASON-HIGH SCORES

Reported results through meets of Jan. 31
* - Missing score(s)

1. Prairie Ridge co-op (LP) — 149.95 (1/21 T-a)
2. Fremd (LP) — 148.95 (1/22 T-a)
3. Geneva (GN) — 148.45 (1/21 D-h)
4. Barrington (LP) — 147.10 (1/17 Inv-a)
5. St. Charles co-op (GN)  — 146.55 (1/15 D-h)
6. DeKalb/Sycamore co-op (GN)  — 146.45 (1/31 Conf-a)
7. Carmel  (M) — 145.00 (1/17 Inv-a)
8. Lyons Township (HC) — 144.925 (1/31 Conf-a)
9. Glenbrook South (M) — 144.90 (1/30 Conf-h)
10. Prospect (LP) — 144.30 (1/17 Inv-a)
11. New Trier (M) — 143.50 (1/27 D-h)
12. Wheaton Warrenville co-op (GN)  — 143.40 (1/10 Inv-a)
13. Mundelein (M) — 143.10 (1/30 Conf-h)
14. Lincoln-Way co-op (HC) — 142.625 (1/29 Conf-h)
15. Warren (M) — 142.15 (1/30 Conf-a)

16. Glenbard West (GN) — 142.10 (1/16 Q-h)
17. Sandburg/Stagg co-op (HC) — 141.55 (1/10 Inv-a)
18. Glenbard North (GN) — 141.40 (1/16 Q-a)
19. Batavia (GN)  — 140.70 (1/15 D-a)
20. Maine South (LP) — 140.475 (1/30 Conf-a)
21. Schaumburg (LP) — 140.45 (1/17 Inv-a)
22. Glenbrook North (M) — 140.20 (1/31 Conf-a)
23. Lake Park (LP) — 139.75 (1/27 D-h)
24. Oswego co-op (HC) — 139.45 (1/31 Conf-a)
25. Hersey (LP) — 139.20 (1/30 Conf-h)
26. Hinsdale Central (HC) — 138.80 (1/19 D-h)
27. Downers Grove South (HC) — 137.70 (12/10 D-a)
28. Naperville Central (HC) — 136.45 (1/22 D-a)
29. Hinsdale South (HC) — 136.00 (1/17 Inv-a)
30. Palatine (LP) — 135.60 (12/10 D-h)
31. Rolling Meadows (LP) — 135.20 (1/19 T-h)
32. Deerfield (M) — 135.10 (1/22 D-h)
33. Conant (LP) — 134.75 (1/30 Conf-a)
34. Downers Grove North (HC) — 134.225 (1/31 Conf-a)
35. Neuqua Valley (HC) — 134.10 (1/21 T-a)
36. Stevenson (M) — 133.90 (1/21 D-a)
37. Addison Trail (GN) — 133.25 (1/17 Inv-a)
38. Buffalo Grove (LP) — 133.15 (1/19 T-a)
39. Niles West (M) — 132.625 (1/30 Conf-a)
40. U-46 co-op (GN) — 132.35 (1/23 D-a)
41T. Waubonsie Valley/Metea Valley co-op (HC) — 132.00 (1/12 T-h)
41T. Oak Park-River Forest (GN) — 132.00 (1/31 Conf-a)
43. Glenbard South (GN) — 129.975 (1/31 Conf-a)

44. Willowbrook (GN) — 129.90 (1/9 D-h)
45T. Lake Forest (M) — 129.40 (12/10 D-a)

45T. Glenbard East  (GN) — 129.40 (1/21 T-h)
47. Niles North (M) — 128.35 (1/22 D-a)
48. Libertyville (M) — 128.05 (12/17 D-h)
49. Riverside-Brookfield (HC) — 126.85 (1/21 D-h)
50. Naperville North (HC) — 126.575 (1/24 Inv-a)
51. Hoffman Estates (LP) — 125.30 (1/30 Conf-a)
52. York (GN) — 123.925 (1/24 Inv-h)
53. Evanston (M) — 123.90 (1/3 Inv-h)
54. Highland Park (M) — 122.65 (1/13 D-h)
55. Elk Grove (LP) — 121.35 (1/30 Conf-a)
56. Maine West  (LP) — 118.90 (1/13 D-a)
57. Andrew (HC)  — 114.55 (12/11 D-a)
58. Wheeling (M) — 114.20 (12/16 T-a)
59. Vernon Hills (M) — 112.85 (12/17 D-h)

60. Maine East (LP) — 109.55 (12/16 D-h)
61. Fenton (LP) — 109.40 (1/31 Conf-a)
62. Homewood-Flossmoor (HC) — 108.90 (12/2 D-h)
63. Leyden (GN) — 107.95 (1/28 D-a)
64. Morton (GN) — 104.45 (12/20 Inv-a)
65. Geneseo* (HC)  — 58.275 (12/27 Inv-a)

65 teams total

(Sectional assignment key: M — Mundelein Sectional; GN — Glenbard North Sectional;  HC — Hinsdale Central Sectional; LP — Lake Park Sectional)

 

KEY

D = dual meet

T = triangular meet

Q = quadrangular meet

Inv = invitational

Conf = conference meet

Reg = regional

Sect = sectional

State = state

h = home meet

a = away meet

n = neutral-site meet

CURRENT
Season-high
Rankings by sectional assignments
Through reported results
of Jan. 31
* - Missing result

At Mundelein

Monday, February 9,
6 p.m. (NOTE TIME CHANGE)


16 Teams; 4 Schools with individuals

7. Carmel  (M) — 145.00 (1/17 Inv-a)
9. Glenbrook South (M) — 144.90 (1/30 Conf-h)
11. New Trier (M) — 143.50 (1/27 D-h)
13. Mundelein (M) — 143.10 (1/30 Conf-h)
15. Warren (M) — 142.15 (1/30 Conf-a)

22. Glenbrook North (M) — 140.20 (1/31 Conf-a)
32. Deerfield (M) — 135.10 (1/22 D-h)
36. Stevenson (M) — 133.90 (1/21 D-a)
39. Niles West (M) — 132.625 (1/30 Conf-a)
45T. Lake Forest (M) — 129.40 (12/10 D-a)

47. Niles North (M) — 128.35 (1/22 D-a)
48. Libertyville (M) — 128.05 (12/17 D-h)
53. Evanston (M) — 123.90 (1/3 Inv-h)

54. Highland Park (M) — 122.65 (1/13 D-h)
58. Wheeling (M) — 114.20 (12/16 T-a)
59. Vernon Hills (M) — 112.85 (12/17 D-h)

At Glenbard North

Tuesday, February 10,
6 p.m. (NOTE TIME CHANGE)

16 Teams; 5 Schools with individuals

3. Geneva (GN) — 148.45 (1/21 D-h)
5. St. Charles co-op (GN)  — 146.55 (1/15 D-h)

6. DeKalb/Sycamore co-op (GN)  — 146.45 (1/31 Conf-a)
12. Wheaton Warrenville co-op (GN)  — 143.40 (1/10 Inv-a)
16. Glenbard West (GN) — 142.10 (1/16 Q-h)
18. Glenbard North (GN) — 141.40 (1/16 Q-a)

19. Batavia (GN)  — 140.70 (1/15 D-a)
37. Addison Trail (GN) — 133.25 (1/17 Inv-a)
40. U-46 co-op (GN) — 132.35 (1/23 D-a)
41T. Oak Park-River Forest (GN) — 132.00 (1/31 Conf-a)
43. Glenbard South (GN) — 129.975 (1/31 Conf-a)

44. Willowbrook (GN) — 129.90 (1/9 D-h)
45T. Glenbard East  (GN) — 129.40 (1/21 T-h)
52. York (GN) — 123.925 (1/24 Inv-h)
63. Leyden (GN) — 107.95 (1/28 D-a)
64. Morton (GN) — 104.45 (12/20 Inv-a)

At Hinsdale Central

Wednesday, February 11,
6 p.m. (NOTE TIME CHANGE)

16 Teams; 6 Schools with individuals

8. Lyons Township (HC) — 144.925 (1/31 Conf-a)
14. Lincoln-Way co-op (HC) — 142.625 (1/29 Conf-h)
17. Sandburg/Stagg co-op (HC) — 141.55 (1/10 Inv-a)
24. Oswego co-op (HC) — 139.45 (1/31 Conf-a)
26. Hinsdale Central (HC) — 138.80 (1/19 D-h)
27. Downers Grove South (HC) — 137.70 (12/10 D-a)

28. Naperville Central (HC) — 136.45 (1/22 D-a)
29. Hinsdale South (HC) — 136.00 (1/17 Inv-a)

34. Downers Grove North (HC) — 134.225 (1/31 Conf-a)
35. Neuqua Valley (HC) — 134.10 (1/21 T-a)
41T. Waubonsie Valley/Metea Valley co-op (HC) — 132.00 (1/12 T-h)
49. Riverside-Brookfield (HC) — 126.85 (1/21 D-h)
50. Naperville North (HC) — 126.575 (1/24 Inv-a)
57. Andrew (HC)  — 114.55 (12/11 D-a)
62. Homewood-Flossmoor (HC) — 108.90 (12/2 D-h)
65. Geneseo* (HC)  — 58.275 (12/27 Inv-a)

At Lake Park (east campus)

Thursday, February 12, 6 p.m. (NOTE TIME CHANGE)

17 Teams; 4 Schools with individuals

1. Prairie Ridge co-op (LP) — 149.95 (1/21 T-a)
2. Fremd (LP) — 148.95 (1/22 T-a)
4. Barrington (LP) — 147.10 (1/17 Inv-a)
10. Prospect (LP) — 144.30 (1/17 Inv-a)
20. Maine South (LP) — 140.475 (1/30 Conf-a)
21. Schaumburg (LP) — 140.45 (1/17 Inv-a)
23. Lake Park (LP) — 139.75 (1/27 D-h)
25. Hersey (LP) — 139.20 (1/30 Conf-h)

30. Palatine (LP) — 135.60 (12/10 D-h)
31. Rolling Meadows (LP) — 135.20 (1/19 T-h)
33. Conant (LP) — 134.75 (1/30 Conf-a)
38. Buffalo Grove (LP) — 133.15 (1/19 T-a)
51. Hoffman Estates (LP) — 125.30 (1/30 Conf-a)

55. Elk Grove (LP) — 121.35 (1/30 Conf-a)
56. Maine West  (LP) — 118.90 (1/13 D-a)
60. Maine East (LP) — 109.55 (12/16 D-h)
61. Fenton (LP) — 109.40 (1/31 Conf-a)

If you find any inaccuracies, please click here to e-mail: stategymnasticsstats@gmail.com

Sectional seeding formula
(Average of three highest meet scores)

SECTIONAL SEEDING FORMULA RANKINGS


Through reported results as of Jan. 31

(+) - Missing results

(Sectional assignment key: M — Mundelein Sectional; GN — Glenbard North Sectional; HC — Hinsdale Central Sectional; LP — Lake Park Sectional)

1. Prairie Ridge co-op (LP) — 149.0917 (6)
2. Fremd (LP) — 148.1083 (8)
3. Geneva (GN) — 147.2333 (9)
4. Barrington (LP) — 145.70 (9)
5. St. Charles co-op (GN) — 144.9833 (9)
6. Lyons Township (HC) — 144.8083 (9)
7. DeKalb/Sycamore co-op (GN) — 144.1333 (6)
8. Carmel (M) — 143.825 (8)
9. Prospect (LP) — 143.6833 (9)
10. New Trier (M) — 142.6333 (10)
11. Glenbrook South (M) — 142,2833 (11)
12. Wheaton Warrenville co-op (GN) — 142.1833 (7)
13. Mundelein (M) — 141.845 (10)
14. Warren (M) — 141.7233 (9)
15. Lincoln-Way co-op (HC) — 141.025 (9)
16. Glenbard West (GN) — 140.4167 (12)
17. Schaumburg (LP) — 140.00 (9)
18. Sandburg/Stagg co-op (HC) — 139.6333 (10)
19. Glenbard North (GN) — 139.50 (12)
20. Lake Park (LP) — 138.7667 (12)
21. Glenbrook North (M) — 138.70 (10)
22. Hinsdale Central (HC) — 138.225 (11)
23. Maine South (LP) — 138.2083 (10)
24. Batavia (GN) — 137.8833 (8)
25. Downers Grove South (HC) — 137.4667 (10)
26. Hersey (LP) — 137.125 (8)
27. Oswego co-op (HC) — 136.25 (9)
28. Palatine (LP) — 135.45 (9)
29. Hinsdale South (HC) — 135.0333 (11)
30. Conant (LP) — 134.4417 (8)
31. Downers Grove North (HC) — 134.0417 (10)

32. Naperville Central (HC) — 133.9333 (9)
33. Rolling Meadows (LP) — 133.65 (7)
34. Neuqua Valley (HC) — 133.2167 (13)
35. Stevenson (M) — 132.5667 (10)
36. Addison Trail (GN) — 132.3167 (11)
37T. Buffalo Grove (LP) — 132.2167 (8)
37T. Deerfield (M) — 132.2167 (12)
39. Waubonsie Valley/Metea Valley co-op (HC) — 131.4583 (9) 
40. Oak Park-River Forest (GN) — 131.2667 (8)
41. U-46 co-op (GN) — 131.2333 (7)
42. Niles West (M) — 130.075 (10)
43. Glenbard East (GN) — 129.15 (8)
44. Lake Forest (M) — 128.65 (8)
45. Glenbard South (GN) — 128.0917 (10)
46. Willowbrook (GN) — 127.65 (11)
47. Libertyville (M) — 127.2333 (10)
48. Niles North (M) — 126.6583 (11)
49. Naperville North (HC) — 125.0583 (9)
50. Riverside-Brookfield (HC) — 124.8833 (8)
51. Hoffman Estates (LP) — 124.00 (7)
52. Evanston (M) — 122.80 (9)
53. York (GN) — 122.6583 (11)
54. Highland Park (M) — 121.375 (9)
55. Elk Grove (LP) — 119.00 (8)
56. Maine West  (LP) — 116.4333 (11)
57. Wheeling (M) — 113.58833 (11)

58. Andrew (HC)  — 113.5083 (8)
59. Vernon Hills (M) — 112.45 (12)

60. Leyden (GN) — 106.9333 (8)
61. Fenton (LP) — 106.0333 (10)
62. Maine East (LP) — 106.2167 (9)
63. Homewood-Flossmoor (HC) — 104.3667 (8)
64. Morton (GN) — 103.9667 (8)
65. Geneseo (HC)  — 42.0917 (5+)


Sectional seed formula is determined by the average of a team's three highest scores in meets in which the top four scores per event are used in determining the final score. (Number in parentheses) is the amount of meets for a team that fulfill this criteria.

CURRENT
Rankings by sectional assignments
After reported meets of Jan. 31
(+) - Missing results

At Mundelein

Monday, February 9,
6 p.m. (NOTE TIME CHANGE)

16 Teams; 4 Schools with individuals

8. Carmel (M) — 143.825 (8)
10. New Trier (M) — 142.6333 (10)
11. Glenbrook South (M) — 142,2833 (11)
13. Mundelein (M) — 141.845 (10)
14. Warren (M) — 141.7233 (9)
21. Glenbrook North (M) — 138.70 (10)
35. Stevenson (M) — 132.5667 (10)
37T. Deerfield (M) — 132.2167 (12)
42. Niles West (M) — 130.075 (10)
44. Lake Forest (M) — 128.65 (8)
47. Libertyville (M) — 127.2333 (10)
48. Niles North (M) — 126.6583 (11)
52. Evanston (M) — 122.80 (9)
54. Highland Park (M) — 121.375 (9)
57. Wheeling (M) — 113.58833 (11)
59. Vernon Hills (M) — 112.45 (12)

At Glenbard North

Tuesday, February 10, 6 p.m. (NOTE TIME CHANGE)

16 Teams; 5 Schools with individuals

3. Geneva (GN) — 147.2333 (9)
5. St. Charles co-op (GN) — 144.9833 (9)
7. DeKalb/Sycamore co-op (GN) — 144.1333 (6)
12. Wheaton Warrenville co-op (GN) — 142.1833 (7)
16. Glenbard West (GN) — 140.4167 (12)
19. Glenbard North (GN) — 139.50 (12)
24. Batavia (GN) — 137.8833 (8)
36. Addison Trail (GN) — 132.3167 (11)
40. Oak Park-River Forest (GN) — 131.2667 (8)
41. U-46 co-op (GN) — 131.2333 (7)
43. Glenbard East (GN) — 129.15 (8)
45. Glenbard South (GN) — 128.0917 (10)
46. Willowbrook (GN) — 127.65 (11)
53. York (GN) — 122.6583 (11)
60. Leyden (GN) — 106.9333 (8)
64. Morton (GN) — 103.9667 (8)

At Hinsdale Central

Wednesday, February 11,
6 p.m. (NOTE TIME CHANGE)

16 Teams; 6 Schools with individuals

6. Lyons Township (HC) — 144.8083 (9)
15. Lincoln-Way co-op (HC) — 141.025 (9)
18. Sandburg/Stagg co-op (HC) — 139.6333 (10)
22. Hinsdale Central (HC) — 138.225 (11)
25. Downers Grove South (HC) — 137.4667 (10)
27. Oswego co-op (HC) — 136.25 (9)
29. Hinsdale South (HC) — 135.0333 (11)
31. Downers Grove North (HC) — 134.0417 (10)
32. Naperville Central (HC) — 133.9333 (9)
34. Neuqua Valley (HC) — 133.2167 (13)
39. Waubonsie Valley/Metea Valley co-op (HC) — 131.4583 (9) 
49. Naperville North (HC) — 125.0583 (9)
50. Riverside-Brookfield (HC) — 124.8833 (8)
58. Andrew (HC)  — 113.5083 (8)
63. Homewood-Flossmoor (HC) — 104.3667 (8)
65. Geneseo (HC)  — 43.0917 (5+)

At Lake Park (east campus)

Thursday, February 12, 6 p.m. (NOTE TIME CHANGE)

17 Teams; 3 Schools with individuals

1. Prairie Ridge co-op (LP) — 149.0917 (6)
2. Fremd (LP) — 148.1083 (8)
4. Barrington (LP) — 145.70 (9)
9. Prospect (LP) — 143.6833 (9)
17. Schaumburg (LP) — 140.00 (9)
20. Lake Park (LP) — 138.7667 (12)
23. Maine South (LP) — 138.2083 (10)
26. Hersey (LP) — 137.125 (8)
28. Palatine (LP) — 135.45 (9)
30. Conant (LP) — 134.4417 (8)
33. Rolling Meadows (LP) — 133.65 (7)
37T. Buffalo Grove (LP) — 132.2167 (8)
51. Hoffman Estates (LP) — 124.00 (7)
55. Elk Grove (LP) — 119.00 (8)
56. Maine West  (LP) — 116.4333 (11)
61. Fenton (LP) — 106.0333 (10)
62. Maine East (LP) — 106.2167 (9)

Jan. 14 Rankings by sectional assignments
(Rankings on Jan. 14 sectional seeding day. Based on reported results to SGS)

At Mundelein

Monday, February 9,
6 p.m. (NOTE TIME CHANGE)

16 Teams; 4 Schools with individuals

6. Carmel (M) — 142.3917 (5)
9. Glenbrook South (M) — 140.95 (9)
10. New Trier (M) — 140.45 (7)
15. Mundelein (M) — 138.6833 (7)
16. Warren (M) — 138.65 (5)
29. Glenbrook North (M) — 132.85 (6)
35. Deerfield (M) — 129.8333 (7)
39. Stevenson (M) — 128.25 (7)
42. Libertyville (M) — 126.9333 (6)
43. Lake Forest (M) — 126.60 (5)
44. Niles North (M) — 125.1167 (8)
46. Niles West (M) — 124.6833 (6)
49. Evanston (M) — 122.45 (6)
53. Highland Park (M) — 119.1667 (6)
57. Wheeling (M) — 112.8833 (8)
59. Vernon Hills (M) — 111.60 (7)

At Glenbard North

Tuesday, February 10, 6 p.m. (NOTE TIME CHANGE)

16 Teams; 5 Schools with individuals

3. Geneva (GN) — 144.4333 (7)
7. Wheaton Warrenville co-op (GN) — 141.7833 (4)
11. DeKalb/Sycamore co-op (GN) — 139.7333 (3)
12. Glenbard West (GN) — 139.2417 (8)
17. Glenbard North (GN) — 137.50 (8)
21. St. Charles co-op (GN) — 136.275 (4)
30. Batavia (GN) — 131.8417 (4)
31. Addison Trail (GN) — 131.225 (7)
36. Oak Park-River Forest (GN) — 129.5667 (5)
38. U-46 co-op (GN) — 128.775## (2)
41. Willowbrook (GN) — 127.65 (9)
47. Glenbard South (GN) — 124.10 (7)
48. Glenbard East (GN) — 123.6667 (6)
54. York (GN) — 117.9417 (7)
62. Morton (GN) — 101.1833 (5)
63. Leyden (GN) — 100.20 (4)

Teams > 3 regularly scored meets

x. U-46 co-op (GN) — 128.775## (2)

## -- U-46 co-op had only two meets with permissible seed scores. The average of these two scores has been accepted by the IHSA as its official seed score.

At Hinsdale Central

Wednesday, February 11,
6 p.m. (NOTE TIME CHANGE)

16 Teams; 6 Schools with individuals

5. Lyons Township (HC) — 143.375 (5)
13. Sandburg/Stagg co-op (HC) — 138.8833 (6)
14. Lincoln-Way co-op (HC) — 138.70 (4)
19. Downers Grove South (HC) — 136.9917 (6)
20. Hinsdale Central (HC) — 136.8667 (7)
26. Hinsdale South (HC) — 134.2167 (8)
27. Downers Grove North (HC) — 133.5833 (7)
32. Naperville Central (HC) — 131.1333 (4)
33. Oswego co-op (HC) — 131.0667 (5)
40. Waubonsie Valley/Metea Valley co-op (HC) — 127.9667 (4) 
44. Neuqua Valley (HC) — 124.9083 (6)
50. Riverside-Brookfield (HC) — 121.50 (4)
51. Naperville North (HC) — 121.2667 (5)
58. Andrew (HC)  — 112.10 (4)
61. Homewood-Flossmoor (HC) — 104.3667 (5)
65. Geneseo (HC)  — 40.6833 (3+)

At Lake Park (east campus)

Thursday, February 12, 6 p.m. (NOTE TIME CHANGE)

17 Teams; 3 Schools with individuals

1. Prairie Ridge co-op (LP) — 148.10 (3)
2. Fremd (LP) — 145.6667 (5)
4. Barrington (LP) — 144.3417 (6)
8. Prospect (LP) — 141.625 (6)
18. Schaumburg (LP) — 137.05 (6)
22. Lake Park (LP) — 135.6083 (6)
23. Palatine (LP) — 135.45 (6)
24. Hersey (LP) — 135.4083 (6)
25. Maine South (LP) — 135.0333 (7)
28. Conant (LP) — 132.8667 (5)
34. Buffalo Grove (LP) — 130.2917 (5)
37. Rolling Meadows (LP) — 129.50 (5)
52. Hoffman Estates (LP) — 120.1167 (5)
55. Elk Grove (LP) — 115.85 (6)
56. Maine West  (LP) — 115.70 (8)
60. Maine East (LP) — 106.2167 (7)
64. Fenton (LP) — 98.2167 (6)

Enter supporting content here