STATE GYMNASTICS STATS: Girls

2014 Regional results: Hinsdale Central Sectional

Home | IHSGGCA | 2017 state team-by-team | 2016-17 Stats and Rankings | 2016-17 Meet Results/Scores | 2016-17 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2016 State Meet | 2015-16 Stats and Rankings | 2015-16 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2015-16 Meet Results/Scores | 2016 Regional results: Schaumburg Sectional | 2016 Regional results:Mundelein Sectional | 2016 Regional results: Hinsdale Central Sectional | 2016 Regional results: Glenbard West Sectional | 2015 State Meet | 2015 State Meet team-by-team recap | 2015 Regional results:Mundelein Sectional | 2015 Regional results: Lake Park Sectional | 2015 Regional results: Glenbard North Sectional | 2015 Regional results: Hinsdale Central Sectional | 2014-15 Stats and Rankings | 2014-15 Meet Results/Scores | 2014-15 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2014 State Meet | 2014 State Meet team-by-team recap | 2014 Sectional results | 2014 Regional results: Conant Sectional | 2014 Regional results: Wheaton Warrenville South Sectional | 2014 Regional results: Hinsdale Central Sectional | 2014 Regional results:Niles North Sectional | 2013-14 Stats and Rankings | 2013-14 Meet Results/Scores | 2013-14 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2013-14 Conference standings | 2013 State Meet | 2013 State team-by-team results | 2013 Sectional results | 2013 Regional results: Fremd Sectional | 2013 Regional results: Glenbard West Sectional | 2013 Regional results: Hinsdale Central Sectional | 2013 Regional results:Stevenson Sectional | 2012-13 Stats and Rankings | 2012-13 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2012-13 Scores | Schedules | 2012-13 Conference standings | SGS News | Senior Gymnasts of the Year | Coaches of the Year | Favorite Links | Contact SGS | Archive

Hinsdale Central Sectional
Wednesday, February 12, 6:30 p.m.
  
Official at-large cuts
(Key: nv -- Neuqua Valley Regional;  nn -- Naperville North Central Regional; lw -- Lincoln-Way East Regional;  lt -- Lyons Township Regional)

HINSDALE CENTRAL SECTIONAL
FINAL, UNOFFICIAL

TEAM: 136.70 (2 qualifiers; 1 nv, 0 nn, 1 lw, 0 lt) -- (5) Downers Grove South 137.525 and (3) Neuqua Valley 136.70 (nv) join ranked qualifiers (1) Lyons Township 152.10 (lt), (4) Lincoln-Way co-op 138.50 (lw), (3) Naperville North 138.30 (nn) and (6) Naperville Central 137.25 (nv)

ALL-AROUND: 31.60 (12 qualifiers: 6 nv, 0 nn, 3 lw, 3 lt)

VAULT: 8.60 (13 qualifiers: 3 nv, 3 nn, 3 lw, 4 lt)

UNEVEN PARALLEL BARS:  7.95 (12 qualifiers: 3 nv, 0 nn, 6 lw, 3 lt)

BALANCE BEAM: 8.20 (12 qualifiers: 5 nv, 1 nn, 3 lw, 3 lt)

FLOOR EXERCISE 8.425 (12 qualifiers: 1 nv, 5 nn, 4 lw, 2 lt)

Complete Lyons Township Regional results

Complete Lincoln-Way East Regional results

Complete Naperville North Regional results

Complete Neuqua Valley Regional results

Regional team roundup

(Key: nv -- Neuqua Valley Regional; nn -- Naperville North Central Regional; lw -- Lincoln-Way East Regional; lt -- Lyons Township Regional)

TEAM QUALIFIERS AND CANDIDATES AT-A-GLANCE

AUTOMATIC SECTIONAL QUALIFIERS

(regional champions)

 

(1) Lyons Township 152.10 (lt)
(4) Lincoln-Way co-op 138.50 (lw)

(3) Naperville North 138.30 (nn)

(6) Naperville Central 137.25 (nv)

AT-LARGE SECTIONAL QUALIFIERS
(2 highest-scoring remaining teams)

 

(5) Downers Grove South 137.525 (lw)

(3) Neuqua Valley 136.70 (nv) 

Lyons Township Regional
At north campus, La Grange

(designated by lt)

Friday, February 7

1. (1) Lyons Township 152.10.(38.175 V, 37.80 UPB, 37.70 BB, 38.425 FX)

2 (8) Downers Grove North 132.425 (34.725 V, 31.30 UPB, 32.95 BB, 33.45 FX)
3 (10) Hinsdale Central 130.125 (34.275 V, 31.275 UPB, 31.025 BB, 33.55 FX)
4. (16) Geneseo 73.25 (15.85 V, 7.325 UPB, 21.825 BB, 28.25 FX)

Complete Lyons Township Regional results

Lincoln-Way East Regional
Hosted by Lincoln-Way co-op

(designated by lw)

Thursday, February 6

1. (4) Lincoln-Way co-op 138.50 (36.55 V, 32.95 UPB, 34.00 BB, 35.00 FX)

2. (5) Downers Grove South 137.525 (34.50 V, 33.725 UPB, 34.45 BB, 34.85 FX)
3. (12) Andrew 121.425 (32.95 V, 28.575 UPB, 28.50 BB, 31.40 FX)
4. (13) Homewood-Flossmoor 117.80 (32.75 V, 24.725 UPB, 28.675 BB, 31.65 FX)

Individuals -- Plainfield North, Shepard

Complete Lincoln-Way East Regional results

Naperville North Regional

(designated by nn)

Wednesday, February 5

1. (2) Naperville North 138.30 (36.40 V, 31.00 UPB, 33.80 BB, 37.10 FX)

2. (7) Oswego co-op 133.975 (34.50 V, 31.35 UPB, 33.10 BB, 35.025 FX)
3. (9) Waubonsie Valley/Metea Valley co-op 124.70 (33.80 V, 27.30 UPB, 30.65 BB, 32.95 FX)
4. (15) Hinsdale South 106.95 (31.575 V, 18.65 UPB, 26.10 BB, 30.625 FX)

Complete Naperville North Regional results

Neuqua Valley Regional

(designated by nv)

Tuesday, February 4

1. (6) Naperville Central 137.25 (35.25 V, 32.325 UPB, 34.75 BB, 34.925 FX)

2. (3) Neuqua Valley 136.70 (35.325 V, 33.325 UPB, 33.775 BB, 34.275 FX)
3. (11) Sandburg/Stagg co-op 133.275 (34.15 V, 28.575 UPB, 29.475 BB, 31.075 FX)
4. (14) Riverside-Brookfield 118.025 (32,825 V, 26.975 UPB, 27.45 BB, 30.775 FX)

Individuals -- Lockport

 

 

Complete Neuqua Valley Regional results

Regional team roundup

(Key: nv -- Neuqua Valley Regional; nn -- Naperville North Central Regional; lw -- Lincoln-Way East Regional; lt -- Lyons Township Regional)

Regional individual roundup
Individual breakdown by team listed below

(Key: nv -- Neuqua Valley Regional; nn -- Naperville North Central Regional; lw -- Lincoln-Way East Regional; lt -- Lyons Township Regional)

ALL-AROUND

At-large scores that advanced: (12 qualifiers: 6 nv, 0 nn, 3 lw, 3 lt): 1. 34.125 (lw), 2. 33.90 (nv), 3. 33.225 (nv), 4. 32.975 (lw), 5. 32.875 (nv), 6. 32.80 (lt), 7. 32.60 (nv), 8. 32.10 (nv), 9. 31.925 (lt), 10. 31.80 (lt), 11. 31.75 (nv), 12. 31.60 (lw)

Ranked scores that advanced (20 qualifiers: 5 nv, 5 nn, 5 lw, 5 lt): 1. 38.725 (lt), 2. 38.35 (lt), 3. 37.825 (lt), 4. 36.25 (lw), 5. 36.10 (nn), 6. 35.75 (nv), 7. 35.475 (lt), 8. 35.30 (nn), 9. 35.125 (nv), 10. 34.875 (lw), 11. 34.80 (lw), 12. 34.65 (nv), 13. 34.625 (nv), 14. 34.525 (lw), 15. 34.35 (lw), 16. 33.975 (nv), 17. 33.60 (nn), 18. 33.475 (hc), 19. 33.325 (nn), 20. 32.425 (nn)

VAULT

At-large scores that advanced  (13 qualifiers: 3 nv, 3 nn, 3 lw, 4 lt): 1T. 8.825 (lt), 8.825 (lt), 3T. 8.75 (nv), 8.75 (lw), 8.75 (lt), 6T. 8.725 (nv), 8.725 (lw), 8. 8.70 (lw) 9T. 8.65 (nv), 8.65 (nn), 11T. 8.60 (nn), 8.60 (nn), 8.60 (lt)

Ranked scores that advanced (20 qualifiers: 5 nv, 5 nn, 5 lw, 5 lt): 1. 9.70 (lt), 2. 9.55 (lt), 3T. 9.525 (nv), 9.525 (nn), 9.525 (lt), 6. 9.475 (nn), 7. 9.40 (lt), 8. 9.30 (lt), 9T. 9.275 (nv), 9.275 (lw), 11. 9.25 (lw), 12. 9.225 (nv), 13. 9.15 (lw), 14. 9.125 (lw), 15. 9.075 (nv), 16. 9.025 (lw), 17. 8.925 (nv), 18. 8.80 (nn), 19. 8.775 (nn), 20. 8.70 (nn)

UNEVEN PARALLEL BARS

At-large scores that advanced (12 qualifiers: 3 nv, 0 nn, 6 lw, 3 lt): 1. 8.975 (lt), 2. 8.40 (lt), 3. 8.275 (lw), 4T. 8.125 (nv), 8.125 (lt), 6T. 8.10 (lw), 8.10 (lw), 8.10 (lw), 8.10 (lw), 10. 8.075 (nv), 11. 8.05 (lw), 12. 7.95 (nv)

Ranked scores that advanced (20 qualifiers: 5 nv, 5 nn, 5 lw, 5 lt): 1. 9.675 (lt), 2. 9.475 (lt), 3. 9.40 (lt), 4. 9.25 (lf), 5T. 9.125 (lw), 9.125 (lt), 7. 8.85 (lw), 8. 8.70 (nv), 9. 8.675 (lw), 10. 8.625 (nv), 11. 8.55 (nv), 12. 8.475 (lw), 13. 8.40 (lw), 14. 8.25 (nv), 15. 8.175 (nv), 16. 8.00 (nn), 17. 7.95 (nn), 18. 7.875 (nn), 19. 7.775 (nn), 20. 7.725 (nn)

BALANCE BEAM

At-large scores that advanced (12 qualifiers: 5 nv, 1 nn, 3 lw, 3 lt): 1. 8.80 (lft), 2. 8.60 (nv), 3T. 8.55 (nv), 8.55 (lw), 5. 8.525 (lw), 6T. 8.50 (nv), 8.50 (lw), 8. 8.425 (nv), 9. 8.275 (nn), 10. 8.225 (lf), 11T. 8.20 (nv), 8.20 (lt)

Ranked scores that advanced (20 qualifiers: 5 nv, 5 nn, 5 lw, 5 lt): 1. 9.65 (lf), 2T. 9.575 (nn), 9.575 (lt), 4. 9.35 (lt), 5. 9.125 (lf), 6. 9.075 (nn), 7. 8.95 (lt), 8. 8.90 (nv), 9. 8.875 (nv), 10T. 8.85 (nv), 8.85 (nn), 12. 8.775 (lw), 13. 8.70 (nv), 14T. 8.675 (nv), 8.675 (lw), 8.675 (lw), 17T. 8.625 (lw), 8.625 (lw), 19. 8.375 (nn), 20. 8.30 (nn)

FLOOR EXERCISE

At-large scores that advanced (12 qualifiers: 1 nv, 5 nv, 4 lw, 2 lt): 1. 8.80 (nn), 2. 8.725 (lt), 3. 8.60 (lw), 4T. 8.55 (nn), 8.55 (nn), 8.55 (lw), 7. 8.475 (lw), 8. 8.45 (nn), 9T. 8.425 (nv), 8.425 (nn), 8.425 (lw), 8.425 (lt)

Ranked scores that advanced (22 qualifiers: 5 nv, 5 nn, 6 lw, 6 lt): 1. 9.775 (lt), 2. 9.70 (lt), 3. 9.575 (nn), 4. 9.525 (lt), 5. 9.45 (lw), 6T. 9.425 (nn), 9.425 (lt), 8. 9.30 (nn), 9. 9.25 (nv), 10. 9.20 (nn), 11. 9.15 (lw), 12T. 9.025 (lw), 9.025 (lt), 9.025 (lt0, 15. 8.975 (lw), 16. 8.90 (nv), 17T. 8.825 (nn), 8.825 (lw), 8.825 (lw), 20. 8.65 (nv), 21. 8.625 (nv), 22. 8.60 (nv)

Team-by-team breakdown

(Key: nv -- Neuqua Valley Regional; lt -- Lyons Township Regional; hc -- Hinsdale Central Regional; o -- Oswego Regional)

FINAL, UNOFFICIAL

LYONS TOWNSHIP REGIONAL

(1) Lyons Township 152.10
(Hinsdale Central Sectional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (22)

Michelle Cozza, sr..: AA: 3. 37.825; V: 2. 9.55; UPB: 3. 9.40; BB: 3. 9.35; FX: 3. 9.525
Katie Carling, sr.: AA: 2. 38.35; V: 3. 9.525; UPB: 2. 9.475; BB: 1. 9.65; FX: 2. 9.70

Jackie Fuller, jr.: V: 4. 9.40; UPB: 4. 9.25; BB: 5. 8.95
Kelsy Kurfirst, jr.: AA: 1. 38.725; V: 1. 9.70; UPB: 1. 9.675; BB: 2. 9.575; FX: 1. 9.775
Kelly Ryser, sr..: BB: 4. 9.125; FX: 4. 9.425
Mackenzie Stotz, sr.: V: 5. 9.30; FX:  5T. 9.025


AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (1)

Olivia McGann, jr.: UPB: 8.975

(8) Downers Grove North 132.425
(Hinsdale Central Sectional)


RANKED QUALIFIERS (2)

Ellia Leger, fr.:
AA: 4. 35.475; UPB: 9.125

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (7)

Nicolet Christensen, fr.: AA: 32.80; V: 8.75; BB: 8.225
Ellia Leger, fr.:
V: 8.825; BB: 8.80; FX: 8.725
Emily Wilson, so.: V: 8.60

(10) Hinsdale Central 130.125
(Hinsdale Central Sectional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (2)

Maddie Sesemann, jr.: AA: 5. 33.475; FX: 5T. 9.025


AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (5)

Lindsey Riker, so.: UPB: 8.40; BB: 8.20
Maddie Sesemann, jr.: UPB: 8.125
Alex Yager, sr.: AA: 31.925; V: 8.825

(16) Geneseo 73.25
(Hinsdale Central Sectional)


AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (2)

Madison Munoz, fr.: AA: 31.80; FX: 8.425

LINCOLN-WAY EAST REGIONAL

(4) Lincoln-Way co-op 138.50
(Hinsdale Central Sectional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (11)

Jaelen Mitchell, jr.: V: 4. 9.125
Maggie Schultz, so.: AA: 3. 34.80; V: 2. 9.25; UPB: 4. 8.475
Shelby Wiktor, jr.: V: 5. 9.025; BB: 2T. 8.675; FX: 3. 9.025
Mallory Winter, so.: AA: 2. 34.875; V: 3. 9.15; BB: 4T. 8.625; FX: 5T. 8.825


AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (8)

Kara Auchsetter, fr: UPB: 8.10
Paige Greiner, fr.: FX: 8.425

Jalyn Hobbs, so.: UPB: 8.05; FX: 8.60
Rosie Jordan, so.: UPB: 8.10
Maggie Schultz, so.: BB: 8.525; FX: 8.55
Mallory Winter, so.: UPB: 8.275

(5) Downers Grove South 137.525
(Hinsdale Central Sectional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (7)

Kayla Carlson, fr.: UPB: 5. 8.40; BB: 4T. 8.625
Inna Dzyuma, sr.: UPB: 1. 9.125; BB: 1. 8.775

Bella Marzari, jr.: FX: 4. 8.975

Emily Tom, so.: AA: 4. 34.525; FX: 2. 9.15


AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (9)

Bella Marzari, jr.: AA: 34.125; V: 8.75; BB: 8.50
Emily Tom, so.: V: 8.725; UPB: 8.10; BB: 8.55
Paige Vondrasek, fr.: AA: 32.975; UPB: 8.10
Ewa Wisniewski, fr.: FX: 8.475

(12) Andrew 121.425
(Hinsdale Central Sectional)


AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (1)

Emily Berkheimer, jr.: AA: 31.60

(13) Homewood-Flossmoor 117.80
(Hinsdale Central Sectional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (3)

Aleigha Williams, sr.: AA: 5. 34.35; UPB: 3. 8.675; FX: 5T. 8.825


AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (1)

Aleigha Williams, sr.: V: 8.70

Shepard (individuals)
(Hinsdale Central Sectional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (5)

Skylor Hilger, so.: AA: 1. 36.25; V: 1. 9.275; UPB: 2. 8.85; BB: 2T. 8.675; FX: 1. 9.45

NAPERVILLE NORTH REGIONAL

(2) Naperville North 137.35
(Hinsdale Central Sectional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (13)

Erika Climo, so..: BB: 2. 9.075; FX: 2. 9.425
Anneli Kawaoka, so.: AA: 1. 36.10; V: 1. 9.525; BB: 1. 9.575; FX: 3. 9.30
Stephanie Mueller, sr.: V: 3. 8.80
Allie Pecorin, sr.:
UPB: 5. 7.725
Michaela Robert, jr.: AA: 2. 35.30; V: 2. 9.475; UPB: 2. 7.95; BB: 5. 8.30; FX: 1. 9.575


AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (2)

Stephanie Mueller, sr:
FX: 8.80
Shelby Porter, jr.:
V: 8.60

(7) Oswego co-op 133.975
(Hinsdale Central Sectional)

 
RANKED QUALIFIERS (12)

Jordyn Anderson, so..: V: 4. 8.775
Alyna Dieter, jr.: AA: 3. 33.65; UPB: 1. 8.00; BB: 3. 8.85
Megan Dobbertin, jr.: FX: 5. 8.825
Auguste Fahrlander, jr.:
BB: 4. 8.375
Hayley Priebe, sr.: UPB: 3. 7.875
Alexis Stamas, so.: AA: 4. 33.325; V: 5. 8.70; UPB: 4. 7.75; FX: 4. 9.20
Alecia Sahatdjian, so.: AA: 5. 32.425


AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (3)

Alyna Dieter, jr..: FX: 8.45

Augustine Fahrlander, jr.: FX: 8.55
Alecia Sahatdjian, so.: V: 8.65

(9) Waubonsie Valley/Metea Valley co-op 124.70
(Hinsdale Central Sectional)


AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (4)

Lexi Beutler, fr.: FX: 8.425
Marianna Georgiou, jr.: FX: 8.55
Allison Yu, fr.: BB: 8.275
Veronica Zahn, fr.: V: 8.60

(15) Hinsdale South 106.95
(Hinsdale Central Sectional)

 

NEUQUA VALLEY REGIONAL

(6) Naperville Central 137.25
(Hinsdale Central Sectional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (8)

Danielle Breeden, jr.: UPB: 5. 8.175
Vanessa Henry, sr.: AA: 5. 33.975; FX: 2. 8.90

Claire Savard, sr..: BB: 4. 8.70;
Jill Schuberth, so.: AA: 1. 35.75; V: 1. 9.525; BB: 1. 8.90; FX: 1. 9.25


AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (10)

Danielle Breeden, jr.: BB: 8.55
Logan Hassler, sr:  BB: 8.20
Vanessa Henry, sr.: UPB: 8.125; BB: 8.60

Claire Savard, sr..: AA: 33.225; V: 8.725; FX: 8.425
Lea Savard, sr.: V: 8.65; UPB: 7.95
Jill Schuberth, so.: UPB: 8.075

(3) Neuqua Valley 136.70
(Hinsdale Central Sectional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (13)

Emily Jacobs, jr.: AA: 2. 35.125; V: 5. 8.925; UPB: 1. 8.70; BB: 2. 8.875; FX: 4. 8.625
Colleen Moauro, fr.:
UPB: 2. 8.625; BB: 5. 8.675
Isis Ruff, jr..: AA: 3. 34.65; V: 4. 9.075; UPB: 3. 8.55; FX: 5. 8.65
Allie Winek, jr.: FX: 3. 8.65


AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (5)

Shaniah Lim, sr.: AA: 31.75; V: 8.75
Colleen Moauro, fr.:
AA: 33.90
Isis Ruff, jr..: BB: 8.425
Allie Winek, jr.:
AA: 32.10

(11) Sandburg/Stagg co-op 123.275
(Hinsdale Central Sectional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (1)

Hannah Mussalem, jr.: V: 2. 9.275


AT-LARGE CANDIDATES (1)

Hannah Mussalem, jr.: AA: 32.60

(15) Riverside-Brookfield 118.925
(Hinsdale Central Sectional)

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (2)

Lacey Smith, jr.: AA: 32.875; BB: 8.50

Lockport (individuals)
(Hinsdale Central Sectional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (4)

Kacie Kenney, jr.: AA: 4. 34.625; V: 3. 9.225; UPB: 4. 8.25; BB: 3. 8.85

Regional team rankings

RANKINGS BY REGIONAL TEAM SCORES

(Key: r — ranked sectional qualifier; a — at-large candidate)

x. (3) Naperville North xxx.xxx (nv)

x. (5) Neuqua Valley xxx.xxx (nv)

x. (12) Andrew xxx (nv)
x. (13) Sandburg/Stagg co-op xxxx (nv)
x. (1) Lyons Township xxx (lt)

x. (8) Downers Grove South xxxx (lt)

x. (9) Naperville Central xxxx (lt)

x. (16) Geneseo xxxx (lt)

x. (2) Hinsdale Central xxx (hc)

x. (7) Hinsdale South xxxx (hc)

x. (10) Waubonsie Valley/Metea Valley co-op xxxx (hc) 

x. (15) Riverside-Brookfield xxx.xxx (hc)

x. (4) Oswego xxx.xxx (o)

x. (6) Lincoln-Way co-op xxx.xxx (o)

x. (11) Downers Grove North xxx.xxx (o)
x. (14) Homewood-Flossmoor xxx.xxx (o)

RANKINGS BY TEAM EVENT SCORES

VAULTING

 

x. (3) Naperville North xxx.xxx (nv)

x. (5) Neuqua Valley xxx.xxx (nv)

x. (12) Andrew xxx (nv)
x. (13) Sandburg/Stagg co-op xxxx (nv)
x. (1) Lyons Township xxx (lt)

x. (8) Downers Grove South xxxx (lt)

x. (9) Naperville Central xxxx (lt)

x. (16) Geneseo xxxx (lt)

x. (2) Hinsdale Central xxx (hc)

x. (7) Hinsdale South xxxx (hc)

x. (10) Waubonsie Valley/Metea Valley co-op xxxx (hc)

x. (15) Riverside-Brookfield xxx.xxx (hc)

x. (4) Oswego xxx.xxx (o)

x. (6) Lincoln-Way co-op xxx.xxx (o)

x. (11) Downers Grove North xxx.xxx (o)
x. (14) Homewood-Flossmoor xxx.xxx (o)


UNEVEN PARALLEL BARS

 

x. (3) Naperville North xxx.xxx (nv)

x. (5) Neuqua Valley xxx.xxx (nv)

x. (12) Andrew xxx (nv)
x. (13) Sandburg/Stagg co-op xxxx (nv)
x. (1) Lyons Township xxx (lt)

x. (8) Downers Grove South xxxx (lt)

x. (9) Naperville Central xxxx (lt)

x. (16) Geneseo xxxx (lt)

x. (2) Hinsdale Central xxx (hc)

x. (7) Hinsdale South xxxx (hc)

x. (10) Waubonsie Valley/Metea Valley co-op xxxx (hc)

x. (15) Riverside-Brookfield xxx.xxx (hc)

x. (4) Oswego xxx.xxx (o)

x. (6) Lincoln-Way co-op xxx.xxx (o)

x. (11) Downers Grove North xxx.xxx (o)
x. (14) Homewood-Flossmoor xxx.xxx (o)
 

BALANCE BEAM

 

x. (3) Naperville North xxx.xxx (nv)

x. (5) Neuqua Valley xxx.xxx (nv)

x. (12) Andrew xxx (nv)
x. (13) Sandburg/Stagg co-op xxxx (nv)
x. (1) Lyons Township xxx (lt)

x. (8) Downers Grove South xxxx (lt)

x. (9) Naperville Central xxxx (lt)

x. (16) Geneseo xxxx (lt)

x. (2) Hinsdale Central xxx (hc)

x. (7) Hinsdale South xxxx (hc)

x. (10) Waubonsie Valley/Metea Valley co-op xxxx (hc)

x. (15) Riverside-Brookfield xxx.xxx (hc)

x. (4) Oswego xxx.xxx (o)

x. (6) Lincoln-Way co-op xxx.xxx (o)

x. (11) Downers Grove North xxx.xxx (o)
x. (14) Homewood-Flossmoor xxx.xxx (o)

FLOOR EXERCISE


x. (3) Naperville North xxx.xxx (nv)

x. (5) Neuqua Valley xxx.xxx (nv)

x. (12) Andrew xxx (nv)
x. (13) Sandburg/Stagg co-op xxxx (nv)
x. (1) Lyons Township xxx (lt)

x. (8) Downers Grove South xxxx (lt)

x. (9) Naperville Central xxxx (lt)

x. (16) Geneseo xxxx (lt)

x. (2) Hinsdale Central xxx (hc)

x. (7) Hinsdale South xxxx (hc)

x. (10) Waubonsie Valley/Metea Valley co-op xxxx (hc)

x. (15) Riverside-Brookfield xxx.xxx (hc)

x. (4) Oswego xxx.xxx (o)

x. (6) Lincoln-Way co-op xxx.xxx (o)

x. (11) Downers Grove North xxx.xxx (o)
x. (14) Homewood-Flossmoor xxx.xxx (o)

Click here for sectional info