STATE GYMNASTICS STATS: Girls

2013 Regional results: Fremd Sectional

Home | IHSGGCA | 2017 state team-by-team | 2016-17 Stats and Rankings | 2016-17 Meet Results/Scores | 2016-17 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2016 State Meet | 2015-16 Stats and Rankings | 2015-16 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2015-16 Meet Results/Scores | 2016 Regional results: Schaumburg Sectional | 2016 Regional results:Mundelein Sectional | 2016 Regional results: Hinsdale Central Sectional | 2016 Regional results: Glenbard West Sectional | 2015 State Meet | 2015 State Meet team-by-team recap | 2015 Regional results:Mundelein Sectional | 2015 Regional results: Lake Park Sectional | 2015 Regional results: Glenbard North Sectional | 2015 Regional results: Hinsdale Central Sectional | 2014-15 Stats and Rankings | 2014-15 Meet Results/Scores | 2014-15 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2014 State Meet | 2014 State Meet team-by-team recap | 2014 Sectional results | 2014 Regional results: Conant Sectional | 2014 Regional results: Wheaton Warrenville South Sectional | 2014 Regional results: Hinsdale Central Sectional | 2014 Regional results:Niles North Sectional | 2013-14 Stats and Rankings | 2013-14 Meet Results/Scores | 2013-14 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2013-14 Conference standings | 2013 State Meet | 2013 State team-by-team results | 2013 Sectional results | 2013 Regional results: Fremd Sectional | 2013 Regional results: Glenbard West Sectional | 2013 Regional results: Hinsdale Central Sectional | 2013 Regional results:Stevenson Sectional | 2012-13 Stats and Rankings | 2012-13 Meet-by-Meet Results | 2012-13 Scores | Schedules | 2012-13 Conference standings | SGS News | Senior Gymnasts of the Year | Coaches of the Year | Favorite Links | Contact SGS | Archive

THUNDER GRAPHICS
Banners and Signs of all types
 

Vinyl signs and banners can advertise your business and services
All colors, shapes and sizes are available
Design your own or leave it to us
Banners come hemmed and groomed or with pole pockets for hanging
 

FREE PRICE QUOTES

Contact us:
847-699-1187
847-274-8788 (Cell)
www.TTheobald@aol.com

Fremd Sectional
Monday, February 4, 6:30 p.m.
 

Final,unofficial at-large cuts
(Key: pr -- Prospect Regional;  f -- Fremd Regional; pa -- Palatine Regional; c -- Conant Regional;)

FREMD SECTIONAL
FINAL, UNOFFICIAL

TEAM: 139.00 (2 qualifiers; 0 f, 0 pr, 1 pa, 1 c) -- (5) Barrington 139.775 (pa) and (8) Conant 139.00 (c) will join ranked qualifiers (1) Prairie Ridge co-op 147.175 (c), (2) Fremd 143.525 (f), (3) Prospect 139.85 (pr) and (4) Palatine 139.825 (pa)


ALL-AROUND: 30.875 (12 qualifiers: 2 pr, 4 f, 3 pa, 3 c)

VAULT: 8.625  (12 qualifiers: 2 pr, 4 f, 2 pa, 4 c)

UNEVEN PARALLEL BARS: 8.325  (12 qualifiers: 1 pr, 4 f, 1 pa, 6 c)

BALANCE BEAM: 8.325  (12 qualifiers: 0 pr, 4 f, 3 pa, 5 c)

FLOOR EXERCISE 8.725  (12 qualifiers: 0 pr, 5 f, 3 pa, 4 c)

Complete Conant Regional results

Complete Palatine Regional results

Complete Fremd Regional results

Complete Prospect Regional results

For more info on the Fremd Sectional, click here

Regional individual roundup
Individual breakdown by team listed below

(Key: pr -- Prospect Regional;  f -- Fremd Regional; pa -- Palatine Regional; c -- Conant Regional;)

ALL-AROUND

At-large scores that advanced (12 qualifiers: 2 pr, 4 f, 3 pa, 3 c): 1. 34.925 (c), 2. 33.425 (c), 3. 33.25 (f), 4. 33.15 (f), 5. 32.90 (f), 6. 32.525 (c), 7. 32.375 (pa); 8. 32.35 (f), 9. 31.95 (pr), 10. 31.60 (pa); 11. 30.925 (pa); 12. 30.875 (pr)

Ranked scores that advanced (20 qualifiers: 5 pr, 5 f, 5 pa, 5 c): 1. 37.85 (pa); 2. 37.70 (pr), 3. 37.60 (c); 4. 37.225 (c); 5. 37.05 (pr), 6. 36.975 (c); 7. 36.50 (f), 8. 36.325 (pa); 9. 36.275 (pr), 10T. 36.05 (c), 36.05 (c); 12. 35.65 (pa); 13. 35.475 (f), 14. 34.90 (f), 15. 34.875 (pa); 16. 34.575 (f), 17. 34.50 (f), 18. 34.225 (pa); 19. 33.85 (pr), 20. 33.80 (pr)

VAULT

At-large scores that advanced (12 qualifiers: 2 pr, 4 f, 2 pa, 4 c): 1. 9.25 (c) 2. 9.20 (c), 3T. 8.9 (f), 8.9 (f), 5. 8.875 (c); 6. 8.85 (f), 7T. 8.80 (f), 8.80 (pa); 9. 8.75 (pr), 10. 8.675 (pa); 11. 8.65 (c), 12. 8.625 (pr)

Ranked scores that advanced (20 qualifiers: 5 pr, 5 f, 5 pa, 5 c): 1. 9.70 (c); 2. 9.675 (c); 3T. 9.65 (pr), 9.65 (c); 5. 9.625 (f), 6. 9.60 (pa); 7. 9.50 (c); 8. 9.475 (pr), 9. 9.35 (c); 10T. 9.325 (f), 9.325 (pa), 12T. 9.30 (pr), 9.30 (f), 14. 9.20 (pa); 15. 9.15 (f), 16. 9.125 (f), 17. 9.025 (pa); 18. 8.90 (pr), 19. 8.85 (pa); 20. 8.775 (pr)

UNEVEN PARALLEL BARS

At-large scores that advanced (12 qualifiers: 1 pr, 4 f, 1 pa, 6 c): 1T. 8.925 (c), 8.925 (c); 3. 8.775 (c), 4. 8.75 (c), 5. 8.675 (c); 6. 8.60 (pr), 7. 8.55 (pa); 8. 8.525 (f), 9. 8.50 (f), 10. 8.45 (f), 11. 8.425 (c), 12. 8.325 (f)

Ranked scores that advanced (20 qualifiers: 5 pr, 5 f, 5 pa, 5 c): 1. 9.375 (pr), 2T. 9.325 (f), 9.325 (c); 4T. 9.30 (pr), 9.30 (f), 6T. 9.25 (f), 9.25 (pa), 8T. 9.225 (pr), 9.225 (pa), 9.225 (c); 11. 9.025 (c); 12. 8.975 (c); 13. 8.95 (c); 14T. 8.90 (f), 8.90 (pa), 16. 8.80 (pr), 17. 8.725 (pr), 18T. 8.60 (f), 8.60 (pa), 20. 8.575 (pa)

BALANCE BEAM

At-large scores that advanced (12 qualifiers: 0 pr, 4 f, 3 pa, 5 c): 1. 8.90 (c), 2. 8.725 (c), 3T. 8.60 (f), 8.60 (f), 5. 8.575 (c). 6. 8.525 (pa); 7. 8.475 (pa); 8. 8.45 (f), 9. 8.40 (pa), 10. 8.375 (c), 11. 8.35 (f), 12. 8.325 (c)

Ranked scores that advanced (21 qualifiers: 5 pr, 5 f, 6 pa, 5 c): 1T. 9.45 (pa), 9.45 (pa); 3T. 9.425 (pr), 9.425 (c); 5. 9.40 (c); 6. 9.25 (f), 7. 9.125 (pa); 8. 9.025 (c); 9. 9.00 (pa); 10. 8.975 (c); 11. 8.925 (c); 12. 8.875 (pr), 13. 8.85 (f), 14. 8.825 (f), 15. 8.725 (f), 16. 8.65 (f), 17T. 8.60 (pa), 8.60 (pa); 19T. 8.275 (pr), 8.275 (pr), 21. 8.175 (pr)

FLOOR EXERCISE

At-large scores that advanced (12 qualifiers: 0 pr, 5 f, 3 pa, 4 c): 1. 9.15 (c); 2T. 9.10 (c), 9.10 (c); 4. 9.00 (f), 5. 8.95 (f), 6. 8.90 (f), 7. 8.875 (pa); 8. 8.85 (f), 9T. 8.825 (f), 8.825 (pa); 11. 8.80 (c); 12. 8.725 (pa)

Ranked scores that advanced (20 qualifiers: 5 pr, 5 f, 5 pa, 5 c): 1. 9.55 (pa); 2T. 9.50 (pr), 9.50 (c); 4T. 9.325 (pr), 9.325 (f), 9.325 (c); 7. 9.30 (pr), 8T. 9.20 (f), 9.20 (pa), 9.20 (c); 9.20 (c); 9.20 (c); 13. 9.125 (f), 14T. 9.05 (pr), 9.05 (f), 9.05 (f), 17. 9.00 (pa); 18. 8.975 (pa); 19. 8.95 (pa); 20. 8.50 (pr)

Regional team roundup

(Key: pr -- Prospect Regional;  f -- Fremd Regional; pa -- Palatine Regional; c -- Conant Regional;)

TEAM QUALIFIERS AND CANDIDATES AT-A-GLANCE
AUTOMATIC SECTIONAL QUALIFIERS

(regional champions)


(1) Prairie Ridge co-op 147.175 (c)

(2) Fremd 143.525 (f)

(3) Prospect 139.85 (pr)
(4) Palatine 139.825 (pa)

 

AT-LARGE SECTIONAL QUALIFIERS
(2 highest-scoring remaining teams)


(5) Barrington 139.775 (pa)
(8) Conant 139.00 (c)

Prospect Regional

(designated by pr)

Monday, January 28

1. (3) Prospect 139.85 (35.325 V, 35.725 UPB, 33.525 BB, 35.275 FX)

2. (6) Schaumburg 133.55 (34.625 V, 33.35 UPB, 32.20 BB, 33.375 FX)
3. (11) Elk Grove 127.60 (34.975 V, 29.875 UPB, 31.00 BB, 31.75 FX)
4. (14) Hoffman Estates 113.325 (32.10 V, 23.00 UPB, 28.50 BB, 29.725
FX)

Fremd Regional

(designated by f)

Tuesday, January 29

1. (2) Fremd 143.525 (36.475 V, 36.775 UPB, 34.825 BB, 35.45 FX)

2. (7) Lake Park 136.275 (34.80 V, 33.025 UPB, 32.975 BB, 35.475 FX)
3. (10) Rolling Meadows 130.575 (34.575 V, 30.40 UPB, 32.375 BB, 33.225 FX)
4. (15) Maine West 115.175 (31.70 V, 23.75 UPB, 28.20 BB, 31.525 FX)

Individuals --
Dundee-Crown, Jacobs

Palatine Regional

(designated by pa)

Wednesday, January 30

(4) Palatine 139.825 (35.125 V, 34.05 UPB, 35.575 BB, 35.075 FX)

(5)  Barrington 139.775 (35.85 V, 33.60 UPB, 34.975 BB, 35.35 FX)
(12)  Buffalo Grove 127.325 (33.85 V, 30.825 UPB, 30.75 BB, 31.90 FX)
(13)  Hersey 126.25 (34.30 V, 29.225 UPB, 30.725 BB, 32.00 FX)

Conant Regional

(designated by c)

Thursday, January 31

(1) Prairie Ridge co-op 147.175 (37.925 V, 36.225 UPB, 36.125 BB, 36.90 FX)

(8)  Conant 139.00 (34.675 V, 34.85 UPB, 34.90 BB, 34.575 FX)
(9)  Maine South 135.25 (34.60 V, 33.05 UPB, 32.90 BB, 34.70 FX)
(16)  Maine East 105.775 (31.725 V, 20.20 UPB, 24.80 BB, 29.05 FX)

Team-by-team breakdown

(Key: pr -- Prospect Regional;  f -- Fremd Regional; pa -- Palatine Regional; c -- Conant Regional;)

CONANT REGIONAL

(1) Prairie Ridge co-op 147.175

(Conant Regional)

RANKED QUALIFIERS (11)

TEAM: 147.175 (Regional champions)

Jada Berkland, so.: AA:
4T. 36.05; BB: 5. 8.925;
Riley Mahoney, so.: AA: 2. 37.225; V: 3. 9.65; UPB: 5. 8.95; BB: 1. 9.425; FX: 3T. 9.20
Dylan Perrone, so.: V: 5. 9.35
Maddie Solka, so.: UPB: 1. 9.325

Rachael Underwood, so.: AA: 1. 37.60; V: 2. 9.675; UPB: 3. 9.025; BB: 2. 9.40; FX: 1. 9.50

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (7)

Jada Berkland, so.: V:
9.25; UPB: 8.775; FX: 9.1
Sarah Kramer, jr.: UPB: 8.925
Savanna Mensching, sr.: BB: 8.375; FX: 8.80
Maddie Solka, so.: FX: 9.1

(8) Conant 139.00

(Conant Regional)

RANKED QUALIFIERS (5)

Meicie Bennett, jr.:
FX: 3T. 9.20
Sarah Zorilla, fr.: V: 4. 9.55
Sarah Starczynski, sr.: BB: 3. 9.025
Rachel Tong, jr.: UPB: 4. 8.975; BB: 4. 8.975

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (6)

TEAM: 139.00 (2nd at regional)

Meicie Bennett, jr.:
AA: 34.925; V: 8.875; BB: 8.575
Ali Kelly, fr.: BB: 8.325
Sarah Starczynski, sr.: UPB: 8.925
Sarah Zorilla, fr.: UPB: 8.675

(9) Maine South 135.25

(Conant Regional)

RANKED QUALIFIERS (2)


Haleigh Sir, sr.:
AA: 4T. 36.05; FX: 3T. 9.20

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (8)

Carly Berns, fr.:
AA: 32.525; V: 8.65
Nicole Nieder, jr.:
AA: 33.425; UPB: 8.425
Lauryn Rotonda, so.:
FX: 9.15
Haleigh Sir, sr.:
V: 9.20; UPB: 8.75; BB: 8.90

(16) Maine East 105.775

(Conant Regional)

St. Edward (individual)

(Conant Regional)

RANKED QUALIFIERS (4)
Abby Madden, sr.:
AA: 3. 36.975; V: 1. 9.70; UPB: 2. 9.225: FX: 2. 9.325

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (1)
Abby Madden, sr.:
BB: 8.725

PALATINE REGIONAL

(4) Palatine 139.825

(Palatine Regional)

RANKED QUALIFIERS (10)

TEAM: 139.825 (regional champions)

Abby Alden, sr..: AA: 2. 36.325; V: 2. 9.325; UPB: 2. 9.225; BB: 3. 9.125;
Megan Hedstrom, sr.: UPB:
5. 8.575
Nicole Kuksuk, sr.: BB: 1T. 9.45
Claudia Przystal, so.: AA:
4. 34.875; V: 5. 8.85; UPB: 4. 8.60; BB: 5T. 8.60

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (5)

Megan Hedstrom, sr.: V: 8.675
Nicole Kuksuk, sr.: FX: 8.875
Andrea Ori, so.: BB: 8.40; FX: 8.725
Claudia Przystal, so.: FX: 8.825

(5) Barrington 139.775

(Palatine Regional)

RANKED QUALIFIERS (10)

Molly Blanke, fr.: V: 3. 9.20; BB: 4. 9.00;
Abby Hasanov, fr.: AA:
1. 37.85; V: 1. 9.60; UPB: 1. 9.25; BB: 1T. 9.45; FX: 1. 9.55
Jada Jones, so.: FX: 5. 8.95
Amanda Morgan, fr.: BB: 5T. 8.60
Tara Schumann, so.: FX:
4. 8.975

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (2)

TEAM: 139.775 (2nd at regional)

Molly Blanke, fr.: UPB:
8.55
Tara Schumann, so.: AA: 32.375

(12) Buffalo Grove 127.325

(Palatine Regional)

RANKED QUALIFIERS (2)

Jordan Mann, sr.: AA: 5. 34.225; FX: 3. 9.00

AT-LARGE CANDIDATES (4)

Diandra Duenser, fr.: AA:
31.60
Jordan Mann, sr.: V: 8.80; BB: 8.475
Erika Ray, jr.: AA: 30.925

(13) Hersey 126.25

(Palatine Regional)

RANKED QUALIFIERS (4)

Annie Johnson, sr.: AA: 3. 35.65; V: 4. 9.025; UPB: 3. 8.90; FX: 9.20

AT-LARGE CANDIDATES (1)

Annie Johnson, sr.: BB:
8.525

FREMD REGIONAL

(2) Fremd 143.525

(Fremd Regional)

RANKED QUALIFIERS (13)

TEAM: 143.525 (regional champions)

Christine Jensen, jr.: AA: 3. 34.90; V: 3. 9.30; BB: 2. 8.85
Emily Neal, so.: UPB: 2. 9.30; FX: 2. 9.20
Emily Pinderski, sr.: UPB: 3. 9.25
Sydney Plichta, so: UPB: 1. 9.325; BB: 4. 8.725
Christine Radochonski, so.: V: 4. 9.15; BB: 5. 8.65; FX: 4T. 9.05
Lisa Radochonski, fr.: V: 5. 9.125
Mary Smaga, sr: UPB: 4. 8.90

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (6)

Maggie Betti, fr.: V:
8.85
Mariah Gura, fr.:
BB: 8.35
Christine Jensen, jr.: UPB: 8.525
Anna Johnson, sr.:
FX: 8.85
Lisa Radochonski, fr.: BB: 8.60
Mary Smaga, sr.: V: 8.90

(7) Lake Park 136.275

(Fremd Regional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (2)

Annalise Donati, so.: AA: 4. 34.575; FX: 4T. 9.05

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (8)

Linnae Capuder, so.: AA: 33.15
Annalise Donati, so.: V: 8.80; UPB: 8.50
Demi Goodwin, sr.: FX: 8.90
Jessica Lewis, sr.: AA: 32.90; FX: 8.825

Jesse-Lee VandenEykel, fr.: V: 8.90; BB: 8.45

(10) Rolling Meadows 130.575

(Fremd Regional)

RANKED QUALIFIERS (5)

Kelly Johnston, fr.: AA: 1. 36.50; V: 2. 9.325; UPB: 5. 8.60; BB: 1. 9.25; FX: 1. 9.325

AT-LARGE CANDIDATES (3)

Rachel Andersen, jr.:
AA: 33.25; BB: 8.60; FX: 9.00

(15) Maine West 115.175

(Fremd Regional)


RANKED QUALIFIERS (2)

Marissa Gradei, fr.: AA: 5. 34.50; BB: 3. 8.825

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (2)

Marissa Gradei, fr.:
UPB: 8.325; FX: 8.95

Jacobs (individuals)

(Fremd Regional)

RANKED QUALIFIERS (3)

Allison Reidel, so.: AA: 2. 35.475; V: 1. 9.625; FX: 3. 9.125

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (1)

Allison Reidel, so.:
UPB: 8.45

Dundee-Crown (individual)

(Fremd Regional)

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (1)

Claire Blume, sr.:
AA: 32.35

PROSPECT REGIONAL

(3) Prospect 139.85

(Prospect Regional)


RANKED QUALIFIERS (12)

TEAM: 139.85
(regional champions)


Maddie Boldt, so: UPB: 4. 8.80

Megan Donner, fr.: FX: 5. 8.50
Maddie Larock, so.: AA: 3. 36.275, V: 3. 9.30; UPB: 1. 9.375; BB: 3T. 8.275; FX: 2. 9.325
Gianna Scala, jr.: AA: 1. 37.70, V: 2. 9.475; UPB: 2. 9.30; BB: 1. 9.425; FX: 1. 9.50

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (1)

Olivia Sullo, fr.: AA: 30.875

(6) Schaumburg 133.55
(Prospect Regional)

RANKED QUALIFIERS (6)

Ashley Chimis, jr.: V: 4. 8.80
Carli Poland,  fr.: AA: 4. 33.85, UPB: 5. 8.725; BB: 5. 8.175
Tarah Schomer, FR.: BB:
3T. 8.275
Kat Young, jr.: V:
5. 8.775

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (1)

Sam Panther, so.: UPB: 8.60

(11) Elk Grove 127.60
(Prospect Regional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (5)

Amelia Rafferty, jr.: AA: 2. 37.05; V: 1. 9.65; UPB: 3. 9.225; BB: 2. 8.875; FX: 3. 9.30

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (2)


Anna Bonder, fr.: AA: 31.95
Mia Loxley, fr.: V: 8.625

(14) Hoffman Estates 113.325
(Prospect Regional)

 

RANKED QUALIFIERS (2)

Jasminka Sabic, so.: AA: 5. 33.80; FX: 4. 9.05

AT-LARGE QUALIFIERS (1)

Jasminka Sabic, so.: V: 8.75

Regional team rankings

RANKINGS BY REGIONAL TEAM SCORES

(Key: r — ranked sectional qualifier; a — at-large candidate)

x. (3) Prospect xxx.xxx (pr)

x. (6) Schaumburg xxx.xxx (pr)

x. (11) Elk Grove xxx (pr)
x. (14) Hoffman Estates
 xxxx (pr)
x. (2) Fremd xxx
(f)

x. (7) Lake Park xxxx (f)

x. (10) Rolling Meadows xxxx (f)

x. (15) Maine West xxxx (f)

x. (4) Palatine xxxx (pa)

x. (5) Barrington xxx (pa)

x. (12) Buffalo Grove xxxx (pa)

x. (13) Hersey xxxx (pa) 

x. (1) Prairie Ridge-co-op xxx.xxx (c)

x. (8) Conant xxx.xxx (c)

x. (9) Maine South xxx.xxx (c)

x. (16) Maine East xxx.xxx (c)

RANKINGS BY TEAM EVENT SCORES

VAULTING


x. (3) Prospect xxx.xxx (pr)

x. (6) Schaumburg xxx.xxx (pr)

x. (11) Elk Grove xxx (pr)
x. (14) Hoffman Estates
 xxxx (pr)
x. (2) Fremd xxx
(f)

x. (7) Lake Park xxxx (f)

x. (10) Rolling Meadows xxxx (f)

x. (15) Maine West xxxx (f)

x. (4) Palatine xxxx (pa)

x. (5) Barrington xxx (pa)

x. (12) Buffalo Grove xxxx (pa)

x. (13) Hersey xxxx (pa) 

x. (1) Prairie Ridge-co-op xxx.xxx (c)

x. (8) Conant xxx.xxx (c)

x. (9) Maine South xxx.xxx (c)

x. (16) Maine East xxx.xxx (c)

 

UNEVEN PARALLEL BARS


x. (3) Prospect xxx.xxx (pr)

x. (6) Schaumburg xxx.xxx (pr)

x. (11) Elk Grove xxx (pr)
x. (14) Hoffman Estates
 xxxx (pr)
x. (2) Fremd xxx
(f)

x. (7) Lake Park xxxx (f)

x. (10) Rolling Meadows xxxx (f)

x. (15) Maine West xxxx (f)

x. (4) Palatine xxxx (pa)

x. (5) Barrington xxx (pa)

x. (12) Buffalo Grove xxxx (pa)

x. (13) Hersey xxxx (pa) 

x. (1) Prairie Ridge-co-op xxx.xxx (c)

x. (8) Conant xxx.xxx (c)

x. (9) Maine South xxx.xxx (c)

x. (16) Maine East xxx.xxx (c)


 

BALANCE BEAM


x. (3) Prospect xxx.xxx (pr)

x. (6) Schaumburg xxx.xxx (pr)

x. (11) Elk Grove xxx (pr)
x. (14) Hoffman Estates
 xxxx (pr)
x. (2) Fremd xxx
(f)

x. (7) Lake Park xxxx (f)

x. (10) Rolling Meadows xxxx (f)

x. (15) Maine West xxxx (f)

x. (4) Palatine xxxx (pa)

x. (5) Barrington xxx (pa)

x. (12) Buffalo Grove xxxx (pa)

x. (13) Hersey xxxx (pa) 

x. (1) Prairie Ridge-co-op xxx.xxx (c)

x. (8) Conant xxx.xxx (c)

x. (9) Maine South xxx.xxx (c)

x. (16) Maine East xxx.xxx (c)

 

FLOOR EXERCISE


x. (3) Prospect xxx.xxx (pr)

x. (6) Schaumburg xxx.xxx (pr)

x. (11) Elk Grove xxx (pr)
x. (14) Hoffman Estates
 xxxx (pr)
x. (2) Fremd xxx
(f)

x. (7) Lake Park xxxx (f)

x. (10) Rolling Meadows xxxx (f)

x. (15) Maine West xxxx (f)

x. (4) Palatine xxxx (pa)

x. (5) Barrington xxx (pa)

x. (12) Buffalo Grove xxxx (pa)

x. (13) Hersey xxxx (pa) 

x. (1) Prairie Ridge-co-op xxx.xxx (c)

x. (8) Conant xxx.xxx (c)

x. (9) Maine South xxx.xxx (c)

x. (16) Maine East xxx.xxx (c)

Click here for sectional info